Winners
5th super latemodel
kids class
5th latemodel
10th latemodel
10th mod
Round 1
25th latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Danny Shope | 20/3:34.730 | 6.660 | |
4 2. Keven Ramey | 20/3:35.610 | 0.0 | |
1 3. Matt Wilson | 17/3:40.930 | 0.0 | |
2 4. Kerry Houston | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. Jamie Russel | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Keven Ramey | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Gib Atkins | 0/0:00.0 |
35th super latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Myers | 20/2:07.850 | 6.170 | |
5 2. Jimmy Ricker | 20/2:09.030 | 6.250 | |
6 3. Kevin Payne | 20/2:10.780 | 6.330 | |
7 4. Chris Payne | 18/2:12.990 | 6.250 |
410th latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Nicki Stokes | 20/2:45.339 | 2.649 | |
2 2. Zaydon Green | 20/2:50.519 | 0.0 | |
5 3. David Bowers | 19/2:49.299 | 0.0 | |
1 4. Joe Dirt | 17/2:36.549 | 0.0 |
55th latemodel
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Myers | 20/8:39.030 | 6.940 | |
5 2. Kerry Houston | 20/8:40.980 | 6.900 | |
4 3. Jamie Russel | 18/8:39.110 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Gib Atkins | 9/8:42.510 | 0.0 | |
1 5. Danny Shope | 0/0:00.0 |
6kids class
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Carpenter | 20/3:12.004 | 8.230 | |
3 2. Zoe Atkins | 19/3:14.664 | 4.974 | |
5 3. Todd Ricker | 19/3:15.694 | 8.350 | |
1 4. Steven Vanswargin | 9/3:22.614 | 14.620 | |
4 5. Novaeh Atkins | 8/3:10.784 | 4.920 |
75th super latemodel
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Ottinger | 20/4:44.800 | 6.260 | |
6 2. Chris Pursley | 20/4:45.220 | 6.430 | |
5 3. Todd Ricker | 20/4:52.850 | 0.0 | |
7 4. Allen Douglas | 19/4:47.930 | 0.0 |
Round 2
15th super latemodel
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Payne | 1/0:06.102 | 6.102 | |
1 2. Allen Douglas | 1/0:06.862 | 6.862 |
Round 3
15th super latemodel
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Payne | 16/1:47.719 | 6.379 | |
3 2. Kevin Payne | 16/1:48.089 | 5.949 | |
1 3. Allen Douglas | 13/1:38.389 | 6.520 |
35th latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Myers | 40/9:40.543 | 0.0 | |
2 2. Keven Ramey | 40/9:42.903 | 0.0 | |
1 3. Danny Shope | 39/9:45.723 | 0.0 | |
6 4. Matt Wilson | 15/5:26.503 | 0.0 | |
4 5. Kerry Houston | 9/1:43.133 | 0.0 |
410th mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nicki Stokes | 30/9:06.496 | 0.0 | |
2 2. Zaydon Green | 30/9:07.816 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Joe Dirt | 30/9:10.456 | 0.0 | |
4 4. David Bowers | 27/9:15.326 | 0.0 |
510th latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nicki Stokes | 30/8:27.018 | 2.618 | |
3 2. David Bowers | 27/8:26.628 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Joe Dirt | 25/8:21.378 | 0.0 | |
2 4. Zaydon Green | 20/3:45.278 | 0.0 |
6kids class
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Carpenter | 20/2:53.458 | 4.048 | |
2 2. Zoe Atkins | 18/2:59.818 | 5.048 | |
3 3. Todd Ricker | 15/2:51.828 | 4.978 | |
4 4. Steven Vanswargin | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Novaeh Atkins | 0/0:00.0 |
75th super latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Myers | 50/11:51.791 | 6.060 | |
2 2. Jimmy Ricker | 50/11:54.461 | 0.0 | |
5 3. Chris Pursley | 47/11:56.371 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Mike Ottinger | 43/10:30.961 | 0.0 | |
7 5. Chris Payne | 33/7:02.041 | 0.0 | |
3 6. Kevin Payne | 4/0:15.321 | 6.980 |