Winners
SC MODIFIED
5.0 BREAKOUT
1-10 LATE MODEL
Novice
SC LATEMODEL
Round 1
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jerry Clark | 35/4:04.322 | 5.812 | |
3 2. Maddox Bries | 25/4:03.705 | 16:39.999 | |
1 3. Zoie Koehler | 11/2:00.513 | 7.921 |
2Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Ackerman | 35/4:05.555 | 6.426 | |
3 2. Grahm Kohler | 32/4:21.557 | 1.847 | |
2 3. Seth Birkett | 12/2:23.625 | 16:39.999 |
31-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 61/4:03.652 | 3.818 | |
4 2. Ken Degood | 61/4:03.819 | 3.764 | |
1 3. Dallas Winter | 43/3:06.278 | 3.865 | |
2 4. Russ Mullinnix | 34/2:32.346 | 3.817 |
45.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 44/4:02.517 | 5.247 | |
4 2. Mark Vannatta | 43/4:00.999 | 5.112 | |
1 3. Ethan Ackerman | 42/4:01.763 | 5.181 | |
3 4. Jeremiah Haugebak | 35/4:00.909 | 5.495 | |
5 5. Bill Worthington | 32/4:05.489 | 5.693 |
5SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 37/3:00.614 | 4.504 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 37/3:02.389 | 4.528 | |
1 3. Justin Tharp | 27/3:05.052 | 4.558 |
6SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Trevor Ackerman | 39/3:03.685 | 4.549 | |
1 2. Ken Degood | 38/3:03.167 | 4.543 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 36/3:01.955 | 4.601 |
7SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 43/4:03.028 | 5.189 | |
3 2. Lance Satterlee | 37/3:59.746 | 5.343 | |
4 3. Justin Tharp | 37/4:00.037 | 5.340 | |
2 4. Jeremiah Haugebak | 25/4:06.932 | 5.553 |
8SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:02.772 | 5.382 | |
4 2. Jim Nesteby | 38/4:00.180 | 5.319 | |
3 3. Kirk Keidel | 38/4:06.689 | 5.445 | |
2 4. Bill Worthington | 33/4:02.479 | 3.861 |
Round 2
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zoie Koehler | 23/4:01.775 | 7.499 | |
1 2. Maddox Bries | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 3. Seth Birkett | 0/0:00.0 |
2Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jerry Clark | 36/4:03.171 | 5.777 | |
2 2. Mike Ackerman | 33/4:03.127 | 6.061 | |
3 3. Grahm Kohler | 23/4:05.925 | 7.515 |
31-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ken Degood | 63/4:01.288 | 3.706 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 62/4:01.245 | 3.770 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 61/4:01.275 | 3.781 | |
4 4. Russ Mullinnix | 1/0:04.164 | 4.164 |
45.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 45/4:02.137 | 5.071 | |
3 2. Ethan Ackerman | 45/4:05.420 | 5.044 | |
2 3. Mark Vannatta | 39/4:03.255 | 5.067 | |
5 4. Bill Worthington | 31/4:07.764 | 5.720 | |
4 5. Jeremiah Haugebak | 1/0:08.005 | 8.005 |
5SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 38/3:00.315 | 4.459 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 36/3:00.037 | 4.708 | |
3 3. Justin Tharp | 27/3:03.390 | 5.263 |
6SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ken Degood | 39/3:02.333 | 4.428 | |
1 2. Trevor Ackerman | 38/3:00.373 | 4.598 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 27/2:13.171 | 4.436 |
7SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Tharp | 37/4:02.119 | 5.686 | |
3 2. Bill Worthington | 35/4:01.264 | 5.810 | |
4 3. Jeremiah Haugebak | 31/4:00.162 | 5.661 | |
1 4. Lance Satterlee | 0/0:00.0 |
8SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kirk Keidel | 45/4:04.454 | 5.237 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 44/4:02.129 | 5.061 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 43/4:03.685 | 5.379 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:01.241 | 5.179 |
Round 3
1SC LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lance Satterlee | 44/4:04.447 | 5.227 | |
2 2. Justin Tharp | 38/4:03.254 | 5.648 | |
3 3. Bill Worthington | 37/4:01.066 | 5.657 | |
4 4. Jeremiah Haugebak | 14/1:52.393 | 5.611 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Degood | 62/4:02.192 | 3.753 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 62/4:02.440 | 3.803 | |
4 3. Russ Mullinnix | 59/4:00.122 | 3.948 | |
3 4. Dallas Winter | 2/0:07.493 | 4.483 |
35.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 45/4:00.861 | 5.074 | |
2 2. Ethan Ackerman | 44/4:00.109 | 5.068 | |
3 3. Mark Vannatta | 44/4:01.470 | 5.066 | |
4 4. Jeremiah Haugebak | 33/4:02.373 | 5.460 | |
5 5. Bill Worthington | 33/4:06.039 | 5.763 |
4SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Degood | 48/4:02.434 | 4.479 | |
3 2. Larry Richey | 47/4:03.513 | 4.547 | |
2 3. Trevor Ackerman | 46/4:01.154 | 4.636 | |
5 4. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:00.935 | 4.691 | |
6 5. Justin Tharp | 30/4:03.431 | 5.780 | |
4 6. Dan Morgan | 12/1:04.033 | 4.483 |
5Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Maddox Bries | 33/4:08.744 | 5.995 | |
1 2. Jerry Clark | 33/4:13.599 | 5.570 | |
2 3. Mike Ackerman | 32/4:18.681 | 3.743 | |
6 4. Seth Birkett | 28/4:02.609 | 16:39.999 | |
5 5. Zoie Koehler | 22/4:13.157 | 7.355 | |
3 6. Grahm Kohler | 3/0:27.968 | 10.731 |
6SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 44/4:06.498 | 5.071 | |
5 2. Lance Satterlee | 43/4:01.384 | 5.315 | |
1 3. Kirk Keidel | 43/4:06.119 | 5.182 | |
3 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:16.018 | 5.285 | |
4 5. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:16.289 | 5.212 | |
6 6. Justin Tharp | 33/4:04.442 | 5.749 |