Trackside Hobbies Race Results

Tuesday Club Race

March 13th 2018

30 Entries

 Round 1

1Stock Short Course Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Bardele
4 2. Paul Martinez
7 3. Bryan Beres
2 4. Larry Wright Iii
6 5. Derek Muehlbauer
3 6. Trevor Ehrett
5 7. Bruce Rodgers
8 8. Andy Marek

2Stock Short Course Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Yury E
4 2. Chris Cherwin
1 3. Matt Bierer
2 4. Dan Lilly
8 5. Joe Heidenreich
5 6. Rich Wasilowski
7 7. Jordan Lilly
6 8. Cameron Lilly

3Stock Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brian Sorgen
3 2. Matt Miller
1 3. Kraig O'Brien
2 4. Kevin Jensen
5 5. Chris Wilde

44x4 Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Trzcinski
2 2. Trevor White
3 3. Corey Felker

513.5 4WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Tyler Whitt
6 2. Brian Sorgen
3 3. Gregory Tennies
2 4. Ben Bliss
4 5. Riley Sorgen

 Round 2

1Stock Short Course Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Paul Martinez
1 2. Ryan Bardele
2 3. Larry Wright Iii
7 4. Bryan Beres
6 5. Derek Muehlbauer
5 6. Bruce Rodgers
3 7. Trevor Ehrett
8 8. Andy Marek

2Stock Short Course Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Yury E
2 2. Dan Lilly
1 3. Matt Bierer
4 4. Chris Cherwin
7 5. Jordan Lilly
6 6. Cameron Lilly
5 7. Rich Wasilowski
8 8. Joe Heidenreich

3Stock Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brian Sorgen
1 2. Kraig O'Brien
5 3. Chris Wilde
2 4. Kevin Jensen
3 5. Matt Miller

44x4 Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Trzcinski
2 2. Trevor White
3 3. Corey Felker

513.5 4WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Tyler Whitt
6 2. Brian Sorgen
2 3. Ben Bliss
3 4. Gregory Tennies
4 5. Riley Sorgen

 Round 3

1Stock Short Course Truck

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rich Wasilowski
2 2. Bryan Beres
4 3. Derek Muehlbauer
3 4. Joe Heidenreich
5 5. Trevor Ehrett
6 6. Bruce Rodgers

2Stock Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Sorgen
2 2. Kraig O'Brien
4 3. Kevin Jensen
3 4. Chris Wilde
5 5. Matt Miller

34x4 Short Course

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Trzcinski
2 2. Trevor White
3 3. Corey Felker

413.5 4WD Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler Whitt
2 2. Brian Sorgen
3 3. Ben Bliss
4 4. Gregory Tennies
5 5. Riley Sorgen

5Stock Short Course Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matt Bierer
1 2. Dan Lilly
3 3. Paul Martinez
5 4. Ryan Bardele
6 5. Larry Wright Iii
4 6. Chris Cherwin
9 7. Rich Wasilowski
7 8. Jordan Lilly
8 9. Cameron Lilly
10 10. Bryan Beres

Car Gallery

Ben Bliss

13.5 4WD Buggy

Brian Sorgen

Stock Buggy

Dan Lilly

Stock Short Course Truck

8977781

Stock Short Course Truck

Tyler Whitt

13.5 4WD Buggy

Paul Martinez

Stock Short Course Truck

Kevin Jensen

Stock Buggy

Jordan Lilly

Stock Short Course Truck

7495182

13.5 4WD Buggy

Miller, Matt

Stock Buggy