Winners
2WD Buggy
2WD Buggy LITE
4WD Buggy
Short Course
Round 1
1Short Course
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Isaac Bayer | 12/5:04.281 | 23.534 | |
2 2. Riley Pimm | 11/5:07.594 | 25.026 | |
4 3. Dj Reynolds | 11/5:25.763 | 27.643 | |
1 4. Mike Stevens | 10/5:35.514 | 24.074 | |
5 5. John Sodeman | 9/5:32.814 | 31.691 |
22WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Isaac Bayer | 13/5:06.450 | 21.548 | |
1 2. Orry Perce | 13/5:26.718 | 21.310 | |
3 3. Rey Ramirez | 12/5:21.333 | 22.358 | |
5 4. David Vanslyke | 3/1:25.668 | 24.959 | |
4 5. Riley Pimm | 0/0:00.0 |
32WD Buggy LITE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brent Swallow | 10/5:19.910 | 24.844 | |
4 2. Tyler Swallow | 10/5:37.239 | 24.261 | |
5 3. David Vanslyke | 0/0:00.0 |
44WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Isaac Bayer | 14/5:20.557 | 20.485 | |
4 2. Phil Nguyen | 13/5:19.944 | 20.906 | |
1 3. Mike Stevens | 12/5:18.591 | 21.175 | |
2 4. Orry Perce | 12/5:25.047 | 20.881 |
Round 2
1Short Course
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Isaac Bayer | 12/5:13.692 | 24.263 | |
4 2. Mike Stevens | 11/5:01.179 | 24.533 | |
2 3. Riley Pimm | 11/5:14.483 | 24.755 | |
3 4. Dj Reynolds | 11/5:22.027 | 24.778 | |
5 5. John Sodeman | 9/5:27.616 | 28.28 |
22WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Isaac Bayer | 13/5:08.805 | 21.298 | |
2 2. Orry Perce | 12/5:07.900 | 22.189 | |
3 3. Rey Ramirez | 12/5:12.694 | 21.798 | |
4 4. David Vanslyke | 11/5:17.393 | 24.467 |
32WD Buggy LITE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Tyler Swallow | 9/4:50.683 | 26.148 | |
7 2. Brent Swallow | 8/4:07.867 | 25.857 | |
5 3. David Vanslyke | 0/0:00.0 |
44WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Isaac Bayer | 14/5:05.697 | 20.410 | |
2 2. Phil Nguyen | 14/5:06.006 | 19.971 | |
3 3. Mike Stevens | 12/5:03.297 | 21.263 | |
4 4. Orry Perce | 12/5:07.175 | 20.712 |
Round 3
12WD Buggy LITE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brent Swallow | 11/5:21.227 | 4.766 | |
5 2. Tyler Swallow | 11/5:30.284 | 3.812 |
2Short Course
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Stevens | 13/5:34.663 | 23.935 | |
4 2. Dj Reynolds | 12/5:06.659 | 25.236 | |
3 3. Riley Pimm | 12/5:15.371 | 25.743 | |
1 4. Isaac Bayer | 11/5:06.990 | 23.460 | |
5 5. John Sodeman | 10/5:20.633 | 29.993 |
32WD Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Isaac Bayer | 15/5:15.452 | 21.195 | |
2 2. Orry Perce | 14/5:09.928 | 21.971 | |
3 3. Rey Ramirez | 13/5:27.986 | 23.400 | |
4 4. Riley Pimm | 0/0:00.0 |
44WD Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Isaac Bayer | 16/5:21.627 | 19.864 | |
2 2. Phil Nguyen | 15/5:02.796 | 20.015 | |
4 3. Orry Perce | 14/5:16.358 | 21.665 | |
3 4. Mike Stevens | 2/0:28.137 | 0.0 |