Round 1

1LEGENDS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Wayne Benner
1 2. Robert Orton
3 3. Todd Scott
4 4. Jim Helton
9 5. Dan Trimbur
2 6. Matt Grimes
8 7. Steve Smith
7 8. Carolann Perkins

2SCT 2WD LATE MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Deric Llano
2 2. Kevin Abbott
5 3. Dan Trimbur
6 4. Todd Scott

3Super Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Wayne Benner
3 2. Matt Grimes
4 3. Randy Byrd
7 4. Jared Scott
5 5. Todd Scott
1 6. Steve Smith

4Big Rigs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Deric Llano
2 2. Kevin Abbott
3 3. Steve Smith
5 4. Dan Trimbur

5STADIUM TRUCK OPEN

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dan Trimbur
3 2. Jack Scott
1 3. Jordan Scott

 Round 2

1LEGENDS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Robert Orton
1 2. Wayne Benner
3 3. Todd Scott
4 4. Jim Helton
7 5. Steve Smith
8 6. Carolann Perkins
6 7. Matt Grimes
5 8. Dan Trimbur

2SCT 2WD LATE MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Deric Llano
2 2. Kevin Abbott
3 3. Dan Trimbur
4 4. Todd Scott

3Super Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Randy Byrd
1 2. Wayne Benner
6 3. Steve Smith
5 4. Todd Scott
2 5. Matt Grimes
4 6. Jared Scott

4Big Rigs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Deric Llano
2 2. Kevin Abbott
3 3. Steve Smith
4 4. Dan Trimbur

5STADIUM TRUCK OPEN

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Trimbur
2 2. Jack Scott
3 3. Jordan Scott

 Round 3

1LEGENDS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Matt Grimes
2 2. Wayne Benner
6 3. Dan Trimbur
1 4. Robert Orton
3 5. Todd Scott
5 6. Steve Smith
4 7. Jim Helton
8 8. Carolann Perkins

2SCT 2WD LATE MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Deric Llano
3 2. Dan Trimbur
2 3. Kevin Abbott
4 4. Todd Scott

3Super Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Todd Scott
2 2. Wayne Benner
5 3. Jared Scott
1 4. Randy Byrd
3 5. Steve Smith
4 6. Matt Grimes

4Big Rigs

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Deric Llano
2 2. Kevin Abbott
3 3. Steve Smith
4 4. Dan Trimbur

5STADIUM TRUCK OPEN

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Trimbur
2 2. Jack Scott
3 3. Jordan Scott