Winners
SC MODIFIED
NOVICE
SC LATE MODEL
SC LATE MODEL #2
6.0 BREAKOUT
360 SPRINT
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Logan Wetter | 33/4:02.149 | 6.778 | |
2 2. Cole Wetter | 32/4:04.774 | 6.616 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 48/4:01.064 | 4.751 | |
2 2. Shawn Brant | 47/4:04.698 | 4.892 | |
4 3. Craig Schmal | 45/4:03.852 | 5.002 | |
3 4. Aaron Martinez | 37/4:02.211 | 5.5 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Troy Pokoj | 48/4:04.530 | 4.894 | |
3 2. Kevin Genthe | 46/4:03.249 | 4.945 | |
1 3. Dallas Winter | 37/4:04.227 | 5.093 |
4SC LATE MODEL #2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Reints | 39/4:03.218 | 6.035 | |
1 2. Don Reints | 38/4:00.594 | 5.934 | |
3 3. David Marsh | 36/4:03.275 | 6.013 |
5SC LATE MODEL #2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 40/4:02.357 | 5.683 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:00.339 | 5.814 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:00.662 | 5.874 |
6SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 44/4:02.901 | 5.317 | |
2 2. Troy Pokoj | 43/4:00.054 | 5.426 | |
3 3. Josh Tucker | 17/1:43.409 | 5.731 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 43/4:03.431 | 5.357 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:04.637 | 5.561 | |
2 3. Tim Marsh | 40/4:01.974 | 5.783 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Trevor Ackerman | 38/4:06.730 | 6.154 | |
1 2. Jack Alhers | 37/4:04.179 | 6.288 | |
3 3. Roger Frett | 37/4:06.390 | 6.288 | |
2 4. Lance Satterlee | 32/4:09.159 | 6.102 | |
5 5. Mark Vannatta | 24/4:04.822 | 6.381 |
9SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 31/3:04.574 | 5.518 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 28/3:03.833 | 5.491 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 23/3:04.172 | 6.040 |
10SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 31/3:01.188 | 5.124 | |
2 2. Josh Tucker | 26/3:00.012 | 5.972 | |
3 3. Skip | 15/3:01.374 | 5.767 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cole Wetter | 33/4:03.121 | 6.120 | |
1 2. Logan Wetter | 23/3:45.163 | 7.515 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 50/4:03.874 | 4.744 | |
2 2. Aaron Martinez | 48/4:05.121 | 4.904 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 45/4:02.471 | 4.715 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Troy Pokoj | 50/4:03.496 | 4.742 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 50/4:03.620 | 4.687 | |
3 3. Shawn Brant | 49/4:01.264 | 4.733 | |
4 4. Kevin Genthe | 49/4:04.603 | 4.750 |
4SC LATE MODEL #2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Reints | 39/4:01.237 | 5.860 | |
3 2. David Marsh | 33/4:06.717 | 6.356 | |
2 3. Don Reints | 17/4:02.431 | 5.961 |
5SC LATE MODEL #2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 41/4:01.679 | 5.568 | |
3 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:00.280 | 5.798 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:06.005 | 5.869 |
6SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:00.872 | 5.401 | |
2 2. Tim Marsh | 42/4:00.434 | 5.519 | |
3 3. Josh Tucker | 42/4:03.077 | 5.581 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Troy Pokoj | 45/4:03.367 | 5.261 | |
1 2. Jim Good | 45/4:04.561 | 5.251 | |
3 3. Kevin Genthe | 38/4:03.899 | 5.252 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 39/4:02.872 | 6.047 | |
3 2. Roger Frett | 39/4:03.573 | 6.051 | |
4 3. Lance Satterlee | 39/4:05.194 | 6.073 | |
5 4. Mark Vannatta | 37/4:02.067 | 6.063 | |
2 5. Jack Alhers | 32/4:08.464 | 7.010 |
9SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 8/2:01.337 | 5.795 | |
3 2. Skip | 6/3:04.461 | 5.243 | |
1 3. Josh Tucker | 2/2:14.001 | 5.410 |
10SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 35/3:03.471 | 4.910 | |
3 2. Dallas Winter | 32/3:04.631 | 5.189 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 24/3:00.858 | 4.987 |
Round 3
1NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cole Wetter | 37/4:02.222 | 6.062 | |
1 2. Logan Wetter | 8/1:01.606 | 7.182 |
2360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Schmal | 50/4:01.008 | 4.665 | |
5 2. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:01.596 | 4.588 | |
4 3. Shawn Brant | 50/4:03.607 | 4.681 | |
2 4. Dan Morgan | 48/4:00.893 | 4.725 | |
7 5. Dallas Winter | 48/4:04.847 | 4.727 | |
6 6. Aaron Martinez | 44/4:00.341 | 4.934 | |
1 7. Troy Pokoj | 16/1:22.019 | 4.671 |
36.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Roger Frett | 39/4:05.500 | 6.157 | |
1 2. Trevor Ackerman | 38/4:02.284 | 6.056 | |
3 3. Lance Satterlee | 36/4:01.115 | 6.326 | |
5 4. Jack Alhers | 35/4:01.379 | 6.057 | |
4 5. Mark Vannatta | 0/0:00.0 |
4SC LATE MODEL #2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:01.100 | 5.891 | |
4 2. Tyler Reints | 39/4:01.677 | 5.841 | |
1 3. Larry Richey | 39/4:03.058 | 5.549 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 38/4:03.333 | 5.853 | |
5 5. Don Reints | 38/4:11.796 | 5.754 | |
6 6. David Marsh | 30/4:04.148 | 6.891 |
5SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Pokoj | 44/4:03.732 | 5.273 | |
3 2. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:04.936 | 5.359 | |
6 3. Josh Tucker | 41/4:02.786 | 5.527 | |
5 4. Tim Marsh | 41/4:18.568 | 5.595 | |
4 5. Kevin Genthe | 31/2:54.728 | 5.292 | |
2 6. Jim Good | 22/4:05.549 | 5.166 |
6SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 47/4:03.572 | 4.961 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 43/4:00.636 | 5.191 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 35/3:28.832 | 5.033 | |
6 4. Skip | 22/1:56.857 | 5.271 | |
4 5. Josh Tucker | 3/0:12.532 | 5.153 | |
5 6. Jim Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |