Round 1

1VTA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mitchell, Ty
3 2. Phillips, Cole
6 3. Clement, Fred
1 4. Brooks, Mike
7 5. Griffitts, Dalton
5 6. Birchler, Roy
4 7. Matheson, Tobias

2TC 17.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Smith, Brandon
6 2. Tollner, Mike
1 3. Chiu, Kevin
3 4. Phillips, Scott
2 5. Burgos, Matt
5 6. Godoy, Wally

3TC 17.5

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Whitecotton, Ed
5 2. Bright, Russ
4 3. Zaring, Daniel
2 4. Birchler, Roy
1 5. Rosas, Robert
3 6. Meatball

4USGT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Smith, Brandon
2 2. Smith, Don
1 3. Kelley, Brian
4 4. Godoy, Wally

5USGT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Meatball
4 2. Hernandez, Michael
5 3. Hernandez, Jesus
2 4. Matheson, Tobias
1 5. Tollner, Mike

6VTA

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chiu, Edmond
6 2. Griffitts, Brian
4 3. Rush, Brian
5 4. G, Andrew
1 5. Chiu, Larry
2 6. Kelley, Brian

7F-1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Clement, Fred
2 2. Mitchell, Ty
3 3. Godoy, Wally
5 4. Hernandez, Jesus
1 5. Brooks, Mike

8TC 21.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Phillips, Scott
2 2. Rosas, Robert

 Round 2

1VTA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Clement, Fred
4 2. Griffitts, Dalton
2 3. Brooks, Mike
3 4. Kelley, Brian
5 5. Birchler, Roy
6 6. Matheson, Tobias

2VTA

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. G, Andrew
1 2. Chiu, Edmond
4 3. Rush, Brian
2 4. Griffitts, Brian
3 5. Mitchell, Ty
7 6. Phillips, Cole
6 7. Chiu, Larry

3TC 17.5

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Meatball
1 2. Birchler, Roy
4 3. Rosas, Robert
5 4. Godoy, Wally
3 5. Burgos, Matt
2 6. Phillips, Scott

4TC 17.5

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Whitecotton, Ed
5 2. Zaring, Daniel
2 3. Bright, Russ
3 4. Smith, Brandon
6 5. Chiu, Kevin
4 6. Tollner, Mike

5F-1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mitchell, Ty
1 2. Clement, Fred
5 3. Brooks, Mike
4 4. Hernandez, Jesus
3 5. Godoy, Wally

6USGT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Meatball
3 2. Hernandez, Michael
1 3. Smith, Brandon
4 4. Hernandez, Jesus
5 5. Smith, Don

8TC 21.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Phillips, Scott
2 2. Rosas, Robert

 Round 4

1VTA

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Griffitts, Dalton
2 2. Brooks, Mike
4 3. Birchler, Roy
3 4. Kelley, Brian
5 5. Matheson, Tobias

2VTA

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. G, Andrew
3 2. Rush, Brian
2 3. Chiu, Edmond
4 4. Griffitts, Brian
5 5. Mitchell, Ty
8 6. Phillips, Cole
7 7. Clement, Fred
6 8. Chiu, Larry

3TC 17.5

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Phillips, Scott
4 2. Godoy, Wally
3 3. Rosas, Robert
2 4. Burgos, Matt

4TC 17.5

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Meatball
2 2. Whitecotton, Ed
3 3. Bright, Russ
7 4. Chiu, Kevin
5 5. Zaring, Daniel
4 6. Smith, Brandon
6 7. Tollner, Mike
8 8. Birchler, Roy

5F-1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Clement, Fred
2 2. Mitchell, Ty
5 3. Brooks, Mike
3 4. Godoy, Wally
4 5. Hernandez, Jesus

6USGT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Meatball
1 2. Smith, Brandon
4 3. Tollner, Mike
3 4. Hernandez, Michael
7 5. Kelley, Brian
6 6. Smith, Don
8 7. Godoy, Wally
5 8. Hernandez, Jesus
9 9. Matheson, Tobias