Round 1

1F1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Miyushiro, Elliot
1 2. Hernandez, Jesus
4 3. Clement, Fred
2 4. Brooks, Mike

3USGT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Young, Aaron
6 2. Hernandez, Michael
7 3. Hernandez, Jesus

4TC 17.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Tyler, Lex
1 2. Aveytia, Jaun
2 3. Zaring, Daniel
3 4. Jimenez, Albert
4 5. Catelli, Pete
6 6. Jennings, Jermaine

5TC 17.5

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Copp, Tim
4 2. Moore, Dujuan
1 3. Young, Aaron
7 4. Nazareno, Larry
2 5. Fernan, Angel
6 6. Birchler, Roy
5 7. Cury, Brian

6TC Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lewis, Aaron
3 2. Tyler, Lex
2 3. Hastings, Jeff
5 4. Lin, George
4 5. Copp, Tim

 Round 2

1F1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Miyushiro, Elliot
3 2. Clement, Fred
4 3. Brooks, Mike
2 4. Hernandez, Jesus

2VTA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Young, Aaron
3 2. Rush, Brian
6 3. Griffitts, Brian
8 4. Clement, Fred
4 5. Griffitts, Dalton
7 6. Lewis, Bruce
5 7. Brooks, Mike
2 8. Miyushiro, Elliot

3USGT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Young, Aaron
7 2. Hernandez, Michael
8 3. Hernandez, Jesus

4TC 17.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nazareno, Larry
5 2. Cury, Brian
2 3. Fernan, Angel
4 4. Birchler, Roy
3 5. Catelli, Pete
6 6. Jennings, Jermaine

5TC 17.5

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler, Lex
2 2. Copp, Tim
4 3. Zaring, Daniel
6 4. Moore, Dujuan
3 5. Aveytia, Jaun
5 6. Jimenez, Albert
7 7. Young, Aaron

6TC Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyler, Lex
1 2. Lewis, Aaron
3 3. Hastings, Jeff
4 4. Lin, George
5 5. Copp, Tim

 Round 3

1F1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Miyushiro, Elliot
3 2. Clement, Fred
4 3. Brooks, Mike
2 4. Hernandez, Jesus

2TC 17.5

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cury, Brian
2 2. Fernan, Angel
3 3. Birchler, Roy
4 4. Catelli, Pete
5 5. Jennings, Jermaine

4VTA

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Young, Aaron
2 2. Miyushiro, Elliot
3 3. Rush, Brian
7 4. Clement, Fred
5 5. Griffitts, Brian
4 6. Griffitts, Dalton
8 7. Lewis, Bruce
6 8. Brooks, Mike

5TC 21.5

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. M, Jaime
1 2. Tsuruda, Steve
6 3. Hernandez, Michael
4 4. D'Angelo, Rachel
7 5. Hernandez, Jesus
5 6. Nazareno, Larry
3 7. Mitchell, Ty

6TC 17.5

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler, Lex
2 2. Copp, Tim
5 3. Jimenez, Albert
6 4. Moore, Dujuan
4 5. Zaring, Daniel
7 6. Nazareno, Larry
3 7. Aveytia, Jaun
8 8. Young, Aaron

7TC Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler, Lex
3 2. Hastings, Jeff
2 3. Lewis, Aaron
5 4. Copp, Tim
4 5. Lin, George