Winners
MOD SPRINT
CRATE L/M
sportsman
sc super l/m
Round 1
1sc super l/m
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Moore | 40/4:04.563 | 5.587 | |
1 2. Drake Dryden | 39/4:02.149 | 5.819 | |
3 3. Wes Hatchett | 11/1:09.914 | 5.822 |
2MOD SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Sampson | 42/4:01.499 | 5.468 | |
2 2. Tyler Trueblood | 38/4:00.510 | 5.288 | |
1 3. Jeff Coffey | 25/4:02.541 | 6.328 |
3sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Marvin Deputy | 37/4:01.682 | 6.294 | |
3 2. Drake Dryden | 36/4:05.106 | 6.466 | |
1 3. Robert Byrd | 36/4:05.606 | 6.238 |
4CRATE L/M
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Sampson | 41/4:03.202 | 5.734 | |
2 2. Jeff Moore | 37/4:06.145 | 6.260 | |
1 3. Wes Hatchett | 36/4:06.223 | 6.417 |
Round 2
1sc super l/m
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Moore | 42/4:04.431 | 5.604 | |
2 2. Drake Dryden | 39/4:00.093 | 5.844 | |
3 3. Wes Hatchett | 16/1:40.751 | 5.828 |
2MOD SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 44/4:05.390 | 5.347 | |
3 2. Jeff Coffey | 34/4:03.847 | 6.034 | |
2 3. Tyler Trueblood | 15/4:07.087 | 5.314 |
3sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 38/4:02.086 | 6.199 | |
3 2. Robert Byrd | 37/4:00.782 | 6.147 | |
2 3. Drake Dryden | 36/4:05.520 | 6.422 |
4CRATE L/M
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 42/4:03.286 | 5.628 | |
2 2. Jeff Moore | 38/4:00.613 | 6.122 | |
3 3. Wes Hatchett | 37/4:06.046 | 6.220 |
Round 3
1sc super l/m
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Moore | 40/4:00.618 | 5.660 | |
2 2. Drake Dryden | 36/4:01.852 | 6.040 | |
3 3. Wes Hatchett | 33/4:07.200 | 6.102 |
2MOD SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 43/4:04.115 | 5.451 | |
2 2. Tyler Trueblood | 39/4:03.774 | 5.581 | |
3 3. Jeff Coffey | 5/0:44.863 | 6.552 |
3sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 38/4:04.335 | 6.147 | |
2 2. Robert Byrd | 38/4:05.781 | 6.068 | |
3 3. Drake Dryden | 37/4:06.190 | 6.360 |
4CRATE L/M
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 41/4:04.323 | 5.744 | |
2 2. Jeff Moore | 38/4:01.404 | 6.102 | |
3 3. Wes Hatchett | 37/4:06.379 | 6.339 |