Winners
Limited Late
Sport-Mod
EDM Big Block Modified
Modified
9 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Super Late
Round 1
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dakota Hinton | 25/4:05.154 | 9.117 | |
2 2. Veneta Smith | 22/4:00.373 | 9.030 | |
3 3. Allena Barker | 22/4:00.803 | 9.416 | |
1 4. Ariella Lattea | 21/4:00.278 | 9.015 | |
5 5. Jensen Brooks | 11/4:13.972 | 16.801 |
2EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Farra | 31/4:02.403 | 7.489 | |
3 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 27/4:02.603 | 7.760 | |
2 3. Dave Mercer | 26/4:00.907 | 7.719 | |
4 4. Rob Beebe | 0/0:00.0 |
3Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Heath Lattea | 30/4:02.662 | 7.324 | |
1 2. Mark Farra | 28/4:00.175 | 7.683 | |
2 3. Rob Beebe | 28/4:01.573 | 7.632 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tim Petertson | 31/4:02.717 | 7.585 | |
6 2. Colt Maxwell | 30/4:00.546 | 16:39.999 | |
4 3. Randy Peterson | 30/4:02.888 | 7.521 | |
1 4. Shawn Wilson | 29/4:07.137 | 7.558 | |
5 5. Jacob Waterman | 13/1:46.791 | 7.404 | |
3 6. Trey Perkins | 0/0:00.0 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ben Elder | 29/4:04.043 | 7.812 | |
4 2. Don Smith | 28/4:01.318 | 7.585 | |
2 3. Bill Runnion | 27/4:02.996 | 7.865 | |
5 4. Mark Hinton | 18/4:08.271 | 8.163 | |
1 5. Dylan Hinton | 11/2:29.833 | 8.985 |
6Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mark Farra | 30/4:03.687 | 7.705 | |
1 2. Tom Hall | 27/4:05.996 | 8.296 | |
4 3. Conner Elder | 27/4:07.083 | 8.585 | |
2 4. Dave Johnson | 25/4:04.596 | 8.445 |
7Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Heath Lattea | 30/4:07.487 | 7.691 | |
3 2. Jimi Parks | 30/4:12.983 | 7.876 | |
1 3. Gary Teters | 29/4:00.129 | 7.821 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. D.C Smith | 33/4:05.638 | 7.101 | |
1 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 31/4:01.921 | 7.297 | |
6 3. Matt Goodfellow | 30/4:04.704 | 7.245 | |
4 4. Jesse Barr | 29/4:02.779 | 7.627 | |
5 5. Bill Runnion | 28/4:00.712 | 7.429 | |
3 6. Mark Hinton | 24/4:12.298 | 8.486 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Danna Rhyne | 32/4:08.315 | 6.914 | |
1 2. Jimi Parks | 30/4:01.945 | 7.149 | |
2 3. Rick Barker | 30/4:18.191 | 7.369 | |
6 4. Dave Mercer | 27/4:12.357 | 8.192 | |
3 5. Jacob Waterman | 0/0:00.0 |
10Super Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Shawn Wilson | 32/4:00.246 | 6.927 | |
1 2. Scott Anderson | 31/4:07.336 | 7.427 | |
2 3. Trey Perkins | 30/4:01.296 | 7.117 |
Round 2
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Veneta Smith | 25/4:03.816 | 9.139 | |
1 2. Dakota Hinton | 24/4:02.221 | 9.048 | |
4 3. Ariella Lattea | 21/4:09.533 | 9.248 | |
5 4. Jensen Brooks | 11/4:21.852 | 10.848 | |
3 5. Allena Barker | 6/1:34.508 | 10.099 |
2EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jonathon Goodfellow | 32/4:01.028 | 6.999 | |
1 2. Mark Farra | 32/4:03.480 | 7.057 | |
4 3. Rob Beebe | 27/4:04.194 | 7.726 | |
3 4. Dave Mercer | 27/4:06.065 | 6.970 |
3Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Farra | 33/4:04.349 | 6.692 | |
3 2. Rob Beebe | 33/4:04.695 | 6.655 | |
1 3. Heath Lattea | 31/4:00.863 | 7.002 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Trey Perkins | 31/4:01.579 | 7.227 | |
1 2. Bill Runnion | 31/4:06.991 | 7.400 | |
4 3. Dylan Hinton | 26/4:02.913 | 7.829 | |
2 4. Mark Hinton | 19/4:01.227 | 8.032 | |
3 5. Jacob Waterman | 0/0:00.0 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Peterson | 32/4:05.553 | 7.154 | |
1 2. Tim Petertson | 31/4:03.914 | 7.071 | |
4 3. Ben Elder | 30/4:01.241 | 7.400 | |
2 4. Colt Maxwell | 29/4:04.485 | 7.349 | |
6 5. Don Smith | 22/3:36.744 | 7.606 | |
5 6. Shawn Wilson | 0/0:00.0 |
6Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Hall | 30/4:03.705 | 7.796 | |
4 2. Ben Elder | 29/4:03.657 | 8.122 | |
3 3. Dave Johnson | 29/4:06.304 | 7.821 | |
2 4. Conner Elder | 29/4:09.518 | 8.091 |
7Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jimi Parks | 32/4:06.992 | 7.371 | |
2 2. Heath Lattea | 31/4:02.882 | 7.494 | |
1 3. Mark Farra | 31/4:03.534 | 7.356 | |
4 4. Gary Teters | 30/4:01.906 | 7.594 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bill Runnion | 32/4:01.222 | 7.120 | |
1 2. Jesse Barr | 21/2:41.055 | 7.069 | |
3 3. Dave Mercer | 19/4:01.732 | 8.222 | |
4 4. Mark Hinton | 12/4:05.836 | 7.734 | |
5 5. Jacob Waterman | 0/0:00.0 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Danna Rhyne | 36/4:05.323 | 6.395 | |
1 2. D.C Smith | 35/4:00.757 | 6.480 | |
3 3. Jonathon Goodfellow | 33/4:05.985 | 6.978 | |
4 4. Jimi Parks | 32/4:04.204 | 6.897 | |
5 5. Matt Goodfellow | 31/4:00.595 | 6.773 | |
6 6. Rick Barker | 20/2:31.687 | 6.924 |
10Super Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shawn Wilson | 34/4:01.763 | 6.619 | |
2 2. Scott Anderson | 32/4:02.941 | 6.937 | |
3 3. Trey Perkins | 12/1:31.353 | 6.936 |
Round 3
1Limited Late
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jacob Waterman | 34/4:06.089 | 6.725 | |
1 2. Shawn Wilson | 30/4:00.145 | 7.349 | |
2 3. Don Smith | 29/4:02.136 | 7.495 | |
3 4. Dylan Hinton | 28/4:02.130 | 7.848 | |
4 5. Mark Hinton | 15/4:00.899 | 8.839 |
29 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dakota Hinton | 37/6:01.054 | 9.048 | |
1 2. Veneta Smith | 35/6:02.554 | 9.037 | |
4 3. Ariella Lattea | 29/6:09.820 | 9.075 | |
5 4. Jensen Brooks | 8/1:54.986 | 12.373 | |
3 5. Allena Barker | 0/0:00.0 |
3EDM Big Block Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Farra | 51/6:05.397 | 6.931 | |
1 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 50/6:03.210 | 6.946 | |
4 3. Dave Mercer | 46/6:05.158 | 6.841 | |
3 4. Rob Beebe | 43/6:05.087 | 7.543 |
4Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Farra | 52/6:06.078 | 6.689 | |
2 2. Rob Beebe | 51/6:05.212 | 6.663 | |
3 3. Heath Lattea | 43/5:30.611 | 6.826 |
5Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mark Farra | 48/6:03.411 | 7.249 | |
1 2. Jimi Parks | 47/6:00.201 | 7.262 | |
6 3. Ben Elder | 44/6:04.404 | 7.760 | |
5 4. Tom Hall | 44/6:05.571 | 7.900 | |
2 5. Heath Lattea | 44/6:14.571 | 7.443 | |
8 6. Conner Elder | 25/3:56.980 | 7.956 | |
4 7. Gary Teters | 7/1:07.617 | 7.436 | |
7 8. Dave Johnson | 0/0:00.0 |
6Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danna Rhyne | 54/6:05.676 | 6.218 | |
2 2. D.C Smith | 54/6:06.836 | 6.350 | |
6 3. Matt Goodfellow | 51/6:02.833 | 6.548 | |
5 4. Jimi Parks | 51/6:05.415 | 6.694 | |
3 5. Jonathon Goodfellow | 50/6:05.899 | 6.668 | |
10 6. Mark Hinton | 45/6:02.073 | 7.369 | |
8 7. Jesse Barr | 26/3:19.894 | 6.808 | |
4 8. Bill Runnion | 16/2:03.557 | 6.883 | |
7 9. Rick Barker | 5/0:37.073 | 6.875 | |
9 10. Dave Mercer | 5/1:05.800 | 8.155 |
7Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Jacob Waterman | 48/6:04.895 | 6.745 | |
2 2. Trey Perkins | 46/6:06.038 | 7.077 | |
8 3. Shawn Wilson | 46/6:06.810 | 7.245 | |
3 4. Tim Petertson | 45/6:02.087 | 7.175 | |
1 5. Randy Peterson | 42/6:01.171 | 7.164 | |
10 6. Dylan Hinton | 38/6:00.262 | 7.243 | |
4 7. Bill Runnion | 35/5:24.380 | 7.229 | |
5 8. Colt Maxwell | 34/5:19.888 | 7.279 | |
9 9. Don Smith | 21/6:20.514 | 7.502 | |
6 10. Ben Elder | 11/1:29.620 | 7.338 |
8Super Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shawn Wilson | 51/6:00.287 | 6.679 | |
3 2. Trey Perkins | 50/6:00.432 | 6.699 | |
2 3. Scott Anderson | 0/0:00.0 |