Winners
17.5 late model
MOD SPRINT
MODS
USAC SPRINT
STOCK SLASH L/M
Round 1
117.5 late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Kuntz | 65/4:01.826 | 3.366 | |
1 2. Greg Lee | 48/4:03.868 | 3.631 |
2MODS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Evan Shatto | 68/4:00.558 | 3.235 | |
1 2. Jarret Shatto | 66/4:01.467 | 3.335 |
3enduro
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 67/4:03.321 | 3.408 | |
4 2. Taylor Davis | 63/4:00.947 | 3.468 | |
3 3. Chris Kuntz | 58/4:02.735 | 3.538 | |
2 4. Jeff Coffey | 11/4:09.355 | 3.757 |
4STOCK SLASH L/M
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 60/4:02.112 | 3.789 | |
3 2. Tyler Losey | 59/4:01.152 | 3.938 | |
2 3. Camden Babbs | 58/4:03.061 | 3.880 |
5STOCK SLASH L/M
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 62/4:03.976 | 3.667 | |
3 2. Robbie Moore | 61/4:03.838 | 3.741 | |
2 3. Gabe Wells | 55/4:00.823 | 3.931 |
6USAC SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 26/1:49.709 | 3.952 | |
2 2. Tyler Losey | 15/1:20.016 | 3.953 |
Round 2
117.5 late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Kuntz | 73/4:03.250 | 3.178 | |
2 2. Greg Lee | 70/4:01.711 | 3.237 |
3MOD SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Taylor Davis | 67/4:00.410 | 3.413 | |
1 2. Mike Sampson | 66/4:01.918 | 3.408 | |
3 3. Chris Kuntz | 66/4:02.534 | 3.459 | |
4 4. Jeff Coffey | 57/4:02.703 | 3.481 |
4STOCK SLASH L/M
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Losey | 59/4:02.832 | 3.952 | |
2 2. Camden Babbs | 58/4:03.472 | 3.844 | |
3 3. Gabe Wells | 55/4:00.922 | 3.942 |
5STOCK SLASH L/M
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 62/4:00.036 | 3.664 | |
2 2. Robbie Moore | 61/4:02.802 | 3.746 | |
3 3. Marvin Deputy | 59/4:03.376 | 3.846 |
6USAC SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 59/4:03.897 | 3.976 | |
2 2. Tyler Losey | 6/3:02.695 | 4.627 |
Round 3
117.5 late model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Kuntz | 72/4:04.120 | 3.206 | |
2 2. Greg Lee | 68/4:01.904 | 3.323 |
2MODS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Evan Shatto | 67/4:02.284 | 3.209 | |
1 2. Jarret Shatto | 66/4:00.863 | 3.319 |
3USAC SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 55/4:00.378 | 4.075 | |
2 2. Tyler Losey | 2/0:21.990 | 7.110 |
4MOD SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Kuntz | 66/4:00.353 | 3.434 | |
2 2. Mike Sampson | 66/4:01.004 | 3.421 | |
1 3. Taylor Davis | 35/2:06.804 | 3.494 | |
4 4. Jeff Coffey | 29/2:05.583 | 3.439 |
5STOCK SLASH L/M
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Sampson | 60/4:01.097 | 3.740 | |
3 2. Marvin Deputy | 57/4:04.030 | 3.830 | |
4 3. Tyler Losey | 56/4:02.251 | 3.905 | |
5 4. Camden Babbs | 54/4:00.734 | 3.818 | |
2 5. Robbie Moore | 53/4:03.083 | 3.784 | |
6 6. Gabe Wells | 51/4:06.169 | 3.908 |