Winners
8 second novice
Limited Late
6.5 Breakout
Modified
Midwest Mod
Street Stock
Sprint
Round 1
18 second novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Allena Barker | 28/4:02.424 | 8.274 | |
2 2. Haley Tidd | 27/4:03.130 | 8.243 |
36.5 Breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Coplin | 34/4:04.366 | 6.501 | |
4 2. Hunter Morehead | 34/4:04.918 | 6.523 | |
1 3. Heath Lattea | 33/4:11.373 | 6.500 | |
2 4. Von Nuzum | 2/0:14.283 | 7.003 | |
5 5. Konner Wigal | 0/0:00.0 |
46.5 Breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rob Beebe | 36/4:06.079 | 6.626 | |
2 2. Speedy Bill Locke | 35/4:00.650 | 6.616 | |
1 3. Levi Wright | 25/4:16.940 | 6.606 | |
3 4. Tyler Mackey | 0/0:00.0 |
56.5 Breakout
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tom Hall | 34/4:02.058 | 6.554 | |
1 2. Dakota Hinton | 32/4:03.275 | 6.575 | |
2 3. Dalton Stutler | 30/4:03.432 | 6.600 | |
3 4. Tanner Martin | 7/1:04.338 | 7.003 |
7Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Kesterson | 42/4:03.470 | 5.386 | |
2 2. Jaybird Statts | 41/4:02.764 | 5.588 | |
1 3. Mark Farra | 39/4:01.241 | 5.682 | |
6 4. Dave Stutler | 39/4:04.658 | 5.781 | |
3 5. Dave Mercer | 37/4:04.856 | 5.888 | |
5 6. Heath Lattea | 36/4:05.389 | 5.871 |
9Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Seebaugh | 43/4:00.509 | 5.210 | |
2 2. Janson Cotrille | 36/4:05.081 | 5.814 | |
4 3. Jacob Waterman | 7/0:41.812 | 5.764 |
11Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Farra | 40/4:05.906 | 5.808 | |
4 2. Iassc Dennis | 39/4:04.223 | 5.855 | |
3 3. Scott Simers | 36/4:09.093 | 5.973 | |
5 4. Steve Mollendick | 34/4:02.051 | 6.422 | |
2 5. Tanner Martin | 28/4:08.850 | 6.786 |
14Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jacob Waterman | 42/4:01.889 | 5.560 | |
3 2. Jeff Henline | 40/4:03.466 | 5.658 | |
2 3. Rick Barker | 14/1:23.527 | 5.575 | |
1 4. D.C Smith | 0/0:00.0 |
15Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Justin Huber | 44/4:04.815 | 5.329 | |
2 2. Jimi Parks | 41/4:01.478 | 5.686 | |
3 3. Jonathon Goodfellow | 40/4:03.652 | 5.619 | |
1 4. Dave Mercer | 36/4:01.124 | 6.122 |
Round 2
18 second novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Allena Barker | 28/4:05.449 | 8.257 | |
2 2. Haley Tidd | 28/4:05.900 | 8.168 |
2EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Goodfellow | 40/4:03.830 | 5.674 | |
3 2. Scott Beaty | 38/4:00.200 | 5.980 | |
2 3. Robbie Hinton | 34/4:01.771 | 6.107 |
36.5 Breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Mackey | 32/4:01.379 | 6.680 | |
2 2. Von Nuzum | 30/4:03.671 | 6.505 | |
1 3. Tanner Martin | 29/4:08.240 | 6.720 | |
4 4. Konner Wigal | 27/3:56.232 | 16:39.999 |
56.5 Breakout
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Beebe | 36/4:05.357 | 6.551 | |
3 2. Tom Hall | 35/4:04.078 | 6.547 | |
2 3. Speedy Bill Locke | 35/4:06.220 | 6.585 | |
5 4. Hunter Morehead | 33/4:11.828 | 6.527 | |
4 5. Jason Coplin | 31/4:06.553 | 6.524 |
6Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Iassc Dennis | 36/4:04.484 | 6.248 | |
3 2. Amanda Smith | 31/4:07.122 | 7.322 | |
1 3. Dustin Carpenter | 30/4:02.194 | 6.976 |
7Street Stock
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jonathon Goodfellow | 38/4:06.022 | 6.221 | |
4 2. James Dennis | 37/4:03.060 | 6.246 | |
2 3. Matt Flinn | 37/4:04.579 | 6.313 | |
3 4. Gary Teters | 0/0:00.0 |
9Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Arnold | 41/4:01.375 | 5.545 | |
3 2. Jaden Brooks | 40/4:02.049 | 5.706 | |
1 4. Jacob Waterman | 26/4:03.885 | 6.465 |
10Limited Late
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Seebaugh | 41/4:00.056 | 5.251 | |
3 2. Jaybird Statts | 39/4:06.977 | 5.544 | |
5 3. Hunter Morehead | 39/4:07.911 | 5.843 | |
2 4. Matt Flinn | 38/4:07.700 | 5.357 | |
4 5. Janson Cotrille | 33/4:04.689 | 5.778 |
12Sport-Mod
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimi Parks | 40/4:05.389 | 5.809 | |
2 2. Don Smith | 39/4:03.118 | 5.787 | |
3 3. Mark Farra | 37/4:01.668 | 5.733 | |
5 4. Norm Cunningham | 37/4:03.093 | 5.993 | |
4 5. Iassc Dennis | 37/4:04.361 | 5.769 |
14Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jacob Waterman | 40/4:02.044 | 5.843 | |
2 2. Josh Poe | 40/4:02.699 | 5.590 | |
5 3. Mike Smith | 39/4:01.393 | 5.581 | |
4 4. Mark Stanley | 38/4:03.752 | 5.865 | |
3 5. Jeff Henline | 33/3:17.765 | 5.493 |
15Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Danna Rhyne | 45/4:02.599 | 5.115 | |
1 2. Todd Nuzum | 45/4:03.339 | 5.067 | |
4 3. Jeremy Cunningham | 28/2:35.532 | 5.256 | |
5 4. Glenn Mathess | 27/2:34.119 | 5.297 | |
3 5. Justin Huber | 10/0:56.744 | 5.420 |
16Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Huber | 43/4:04.663 | 5.192 | |
3 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 42/4:00.639 | 5.427 | |
2 3. Jimi Parks | 42/4:01.537 | 5.446 | |
4 4. Dave Mercer | 28/4:03.827 | 6.186 |
Round 3
3Limited Late
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hunter Morehead | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Janson Cotrille | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Jacob Waterman | 0/0:00.0 |
5Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Colby Seebaugh | 42/4:01.083 | 5.189 | |
1 2. Jacob Waterman | 42/4:02.221 | 5.435 | |
6 3. Mark Stanley | 42/4:04.259 | 5.524 | |
3 4. Josh Poe | 40/4:03.784 | 5.486 | |
5 5. Mike Smith | 39/4:00.482 | 5.417 | |
8 6. Dave Mercer | 36/4:02.483 | 5.849 | |
2 7. Rick Barker | 26/2:33.443 | 5.412 | |
4 8. Jeff Henline | 16/1:45.038 | 5.525 |
68 second novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Allena Barker | 40/6:01.741 | 8.430 | |
2 2. Haley Tidd | 38/6:00.984 | 8.147 |
86.5 Breakout
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Beebe | 52/6:05.997 | 6.551 | |
3 2. Tom Hall | 51/6:03.792 | 6.506 | |
2 3. Speedy Bill Locke | 50/6:04.179 | 6.538 | |
8 4. Dalton Stutler | 47/6:06.808 | 6.526 | |
4 5. Jason Coplin | 46/6:00.544 | 6.501 | |
5 6. Hunter Morehead | 45/6:01.467 | 6.509 | |
7 7. Tanner Martin | 42/6:04.767 | 6.505 | |
6 8. Tyler Mackey | 0/0:00.0 |
9Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jonathon Goodfellow | 54/6:02.876 | 6.224 | |
4 2. Iassc Dennis | 52/6:05.384 | 6.239 | |
2 3. James Dennis | 51/6:02.321 | 6.337 | |
3 4. Matt Flinn | 49/6:01.762 | 6.166 | |
6 5. Dustin Carpenter | 45/6:00.617 | 7.008 | |
7 6. Amanda Smith | 42/6:05.593 | 5.993 | |
5 7. Gary Teters | 0/0:00.0 |
10Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mark Farra | 62/6:07.559 | 5.547 | |
2 2. Jaybird Statts | 61/6:00.011 | 5.513 | |
5 3. Dave Stutler | 58/6:04.370 | 5.636 | |
6 4. Dave Mercer | 54/6:03.791 | 5.950 | |
1 5. Mike Kesterson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 6. Heath Lattea | 0/0:00.0 |
13Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danna Rhyne | 66/6:04.692 | 0.0 | |
3 2. Justin Huber | 63/6:02.422 | 5.246 | |
7 3. Jacob Waterman | 62/6:00.377 | 5.396 | |
5 4. Glenn Mathess | 60/6:03.546 | 5.294 | |
2 5. Todd Nuzum | 55/5:02.709 | 5.071 | |
6 6. Colby Seebaugh | 47/5:28.907 | 5.228 | |
4 7. Jeremy Cunningham | 28/6:02.774 | 5.257 | |
8 8. Mark Stanley | 18/1:51.541 | 5.768 |
14Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jonathon Goodfellow | 63/6:03.522 | 5.360 | |
3 2. Jimi Parks | 62/6:04.317 | 5.308 | |
4 3. Dave Mercer | 49/6:05.703 | 5.834 | |
1 4. Justin Huber | 39/3:35.100 | 5.104 |