The Toy Box R/C Track Race Results

Wednesday Club Race

December 5th 2018

26 Entries

 Round 1

117.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Justin Cramblit
1 2. Butch Harvieux
2 3. John Martin
5 4. Adam Radiske
4 5. Matt Hintzman
3 6. Jason White

217.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Holmberg
2 2. David Leroux
6 3. Keith Vanderhyde
4 4. Joe Scaramell
3 5. Tony Ahlers
5 6. Donny Harvieux

317.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kyle Holmberg
2 2. Al Smith
3 3. Thor Ott
4 4. Steve Nelson
6 5. John Schroer
5 6. Clayton Cartalucca

413.5 4x4 Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Adam Radiske
2 2. Butch Harvieux
4 3. Tony Ahlers
5 4. Justin Cramblit
1 5. John Martin

513.5 4x4 Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ryan Sobczak
5 2. Keith Vanderhyde
3 3. David Leroux
4 4. Donny Harvieux
1 5. Al Smith

 Round 2

117.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Butch Harvieux
4 2. Adam Radiske
5 3. Matt Hintzman
3 4. John Martin
1 5. Justin Cramblit
6 6. Jason White

217.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Tony Ahlers
2 2. David Leroux
3 3. Keith Vanderhyde
6 4. Donny Harvieux
1 5. Clayton Cartalucca
4 6. Joe Scaramell

317.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kyle Holmberg
2 2. Al Smith
4 3. Steve Nelson
5 4. Hunter Holmberg
3 5. Thor Ott
6 6. John Schroer

413.5 4x4 Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Donny Harvieux
5 2. Al Smith
3 3. Justin Cramblit
1 4. Tony Ahlers
4 5. John Martin

513.5 4x4 Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. David Leroux
1 2. Ryan Sobczak
2 3. Keith Vanderhyde
4 4. Adam Radiske
5 5. Butch Harvieux

 Round 3

117.5 2wd Buggy

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Donny Harvieux
1 2. Tony Ahlers
5 3. John Martin
2 4. Matt Hintzman
4 5. Justin Cramblit
6 6. Jason White

213.5 4x4 Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tony Ahlers
1 2. Butch Harvieux
3 3. Justin Cramblit
4 4. John Martin

317.5 2wd Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Clayton Cartalucca
4 2. Keith Vanderhyde
2 3. David Leroux
3 4. Butch Harvieux
8 5. Tony Ahlers
7 6. Donny Harvieux
6 7. Adam Radiske
5 8. Joe Scaramell

413.5 4x4 Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Leroux
4 2. Donny Harvieux
7 3. Tony Ahlers
5 4. Al Smith
6 5. Adam Radiske
8 6. Butch Harvieux
3 7. Keith Vanderhyde
2 8. Ryan Sobczak

517.5 2wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kyle Holmberg
3 2. Thor Ott
5 3. Hunter Holmberg
4 4. Steve Nelson
2 5. Al Smith
8 6. Keith Vanderhyde
7 7. Clayton Cartalucca
6 8. John Schroer