Winners
SHORT COURSE MOD
1/10 LATEMODEL
Mod Sprint
SLASH STREET STOCK
1/8 LATEMODEL
SHORT COURSE LATEMODEL
Stock Slash Modified
Round 1
1Stock Slash Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Mickle | 47/4:03.661 | 4.992 | |
2 2. Dan Dolbert | 46/4:02.636 | 5.042 | |
5 3. Paul Thoennes | 46/4:04.148 | 5.144 | |
6 4. Matt Stiger | 44/4:03.211 | 5.290 | |
1 5. Doug George | 39/4:04.434 | 5.109 | |
4 6. Mark Krohn | 22/4:13.455 | 5.448 |
2Stock Slash Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Daniel Littlefield | 44/4:00.304 | 4.971 | |
2 2. Steve Rogers | 41/4:01.255 | 5.372 | |
6 3. Colin Voiles | 41/4:05.310 | 5.164 | |
1 4. Tim Arndt | 40/4:01.317 | 5.411 | |
5 5. Chad Hardy | 40/4:04.844 | 5.107 | |
3 6. Laura Dolbert | 37/4:05.665 | 5.657 |
3Mod Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Murphy | 55/4:00.425 | 4.215 | |
1 2. Kevin Klyber | 54/4:04.157 | 4.308 | |
3 3. Zippy Gone | 53/4:02.584 | 4.240 | |
6 4. Tom Stiner | 46/4:02.801 | 4.714 | |
5 5. Rich Durnell | 45/4:01.919 | 4.935 |
4Mod Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rob Mulvaney | 54/4:01.890 | 4.337 | |
3 2. Kameren Klyber | 54/4:03.789 | 4.392 | |
1 3. Brian Delong | 53/4:01.300 | 4.330 | |
5 4. Rick Putnam | 49/4:01.932 | 4.622 | |
4 5. Sam Randazzo | 44/4:04.352 | 5.336 |
5Mod Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Alex Fanning | 53/4:02.785 | 4.162 | |
3 2. Dan Mickle | 50/4:04.766 | 4.532 | |
5 3. Tom Thoennes | 44/4:06.314 | 4.387 | |
1 4. Ty Hartley | 42/4:03.690 | 5.056 | |
4 5. Eugene Ryder | 19/4:00.534 | 4.404 |
6Mod Sprint
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Zach Goeken | 53/4:04.017 | 4.459 | |
3 2. Dan Dolbert | 51/4:03.485 | 4.305 | |
2 3. Les Schumm | 48/4:01.796 | 4.657 | |
5 4. Jacob Burge | 45/4:02.386 | 4.821 | |
1 5. Randy Baior | 42/4:03.997 | 5.091 |
71/10 LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Mulvaney | 52/4:00.545 | 4.335 | |
3 2. Jake Martins | 50/4:01.332 | 4.582 | |
4 3. Brian Delong | 50/4:02.220 | 4.428 | |
6 4. Larry Anderson | 45/4:02.890 | 4.924 | |
5 5. Bill Murphy | 44/4:02.375 | 4.763 | |
2 6. Tim Byrne | 42/4:00.988 | 5.100 |
81/10 LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Rich Nordholm | 53/4:03.091 | 4.394 | |
2 2. Jegz | 51/4:03.546 | 4.600 | |
1 3. Kyle Taets | 51/4:04.549 | 4.490 | |
6 4. Tom Thoennes | 47/4:05.893 | 4.746 | |
4 5. Jerel Deatherase | 46/4:03.992 | 4.708 | |
3 6. Brogan Anderson | 25/2:29.766 | 4.916 |
91/10 LATEMODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Murphy | 56/4:03.490 | 4.210 | |
2 2. Zippy Gone | 52/4:02.293 | 4.468 | |
4 3. Rick Putnam | 51/4:02.739 | 4.539 | |
5 4. Toby Robertson | 47/4:00.192 | 4.813 | |
3 5. Jamie Rexroad | 45/4:03.841 | 5.049 |
10SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jerel Deatherase | 48/4:00.966 | 4.769 | |
6 2. Dean Mcgee | 47/4:09.043 | 4.650 | |
2 3. Daniel Littlefield | 44/4:00.613 | 5.043 | |
5 4. Ian Dettmer | 44/4:02.596 | 5.060 | |
3 5. Sam Randazzo | 42/4:03.710 | 5.136 | |
1 6. Jamie Rexroad | 40/4:06.073 | 5.144 |
11SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dustin Ehlers | 46/4:01.190 | 4.806 | |
4 2. Justin Atkinson | 45/4:04.860 | 4.931 | |
6 3. Tom Stiner | 42/4:03.458 | 5.113 | |
3 4. Brandon Surber | 41/4:03.296 | 5.282 | |
5 5. Tim Byrne | 40/4:00.716 | 5.070 | |
1 6. Brogan Anderson | 28/2:29.043 | 4.819 |
12SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Putnam | 50/4:04.694 | 4.645 | |
6 2. Roger Anderson | 46/4:02.689 | 4.805 | |
2 3. Chevy Miller | 44/4:00.297 | 4.841 | |
3 4. Jeff Billingsly | 15/1:29.136 | 5.379 | |
4 5. Danny Mattocks | 0/0:00.0 |
13SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jake Martins | 49/4:01.397 | 4.547 | |
6 2. Bill Murphy | 49/4:04.772 | 4.669 | |
3 3. Zach Goeken | 48/4:02.837 | 4.687 | |
2 4. Michael Mcgee | 46/4:10.858 | 4.737 | |
4 5. Greg Durbin | 44/4:00.305 | 4.917 | |
1 6. Sean Genung | 41/4:04.751 | 5.054 |
141/8 LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Stiger | 51/4:01.526 | 4.475 | |
3 2. Ryan Thedens | 50/4:01.144 | 4.611 | |
2 3. Danny Mattocks | 0/0:00.0 |
15SLASH STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Dolbert | 47/4:03.663 | 4.832 | |
4 2. Steve Rogers | 42/4:03.647 | 5.356 | |
1 3. Doug George | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 4. Bruce Sanders | 0/0:00.0 |
16SLASH STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Hardy | 47/4:01.864 | 4.990 | |
1 2. Matt Stiger | 47/4:03.118 | 5.026 | |
3 3. Dustin Ehlers | 45/4:03.719 | 5.080 |
17SHORT COURSE LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Billingsly | 42/4:03.292 | 5.377 | |
3 2. Steve Rogers | 42/4:03.741 | 5.460 | |
2 3. Matt Stiger | 13/1:09.512 | 5.137 |
Round 2
1Stock Slash Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chad Hardy | 45/4:04.907 | 5.183 | |
1 2. Colin Voiles | 43/4:04.380 | 5.312 | |
2 3. Tim Arndt | 41/4:00.108 | 5.511 | |
6 4. Mark Krohn | 39/4:04.472 | 5.227 | |
4 5. Doug George | 25/2:35.752 | 5.291 | |
5 6. Laura Dolbert | 0/0:00.0 |
2Stock Slash Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Dolbert | 46/4:03.051 | 5.085 | |
3 2. Paul Thoennes | 46/4:04.931 | 5.087 | |
1 3. Dan Mickle | 45/4:03.880 | 4.980 | |
4 4. Daniel Littlefield | 44/4:01.501 | 4.957 | |
5 5. Matt Stiger | 43/4:03.981 | 5.305 | |
6 6. Steve Rogers | 41/4:03.141 | 5.480 |
3Mod Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Eugene Ryder | 50/4:02.194 | 4.470 | |
4 2. Randy Baior | 45/4:00.647 | 4.831 | |
1 3. Sam Randazzo | 44/4:00.933 | 5.156 | |
3 4. Ty Hartley | 42/3:33.983 | 4.662 | |
2 5. Tom Thoennes | 27/2:14.639 | 4.525 |
4Mod Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Putnam | 50/4:04.093 | 4.595 | |
4 2. Rich Durnell | 50/4:04.953 | 4.649 | |
3 3. Tom Stiner | 49/4:04.382 | 4.688 | |
5 4. Jacob Burge | 49/4:04.873 | 4.566 | |
2 5. Les Schumm | 47/4:00.172 | 4.636 |
5Mod Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Alex Fanning | 54/4:04.145 | 4.309 | |
1 2. Zippy Gone | 51/4:00.244 | 4.476 | |
3 3. Zach Goeken | 50/4:03.443 | 4.649 | |
5 4. Dan Mickle | 49/4:01.954 | 4.595 | |
4 5. Dan Dolbert | 46/4:02.107 | 4.588 |
6Mod Sprint
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Murphy | 55/4:03.901 | 4.269 | |
2 2. Rob Mulvaney | 53/4:00.644 | 4.399 | |
5 3. Brian Delong | 51/4:00.689 | 4.460 | |
3 4. Kameren Klyber | 50/4:06.515 | 4.577 | |
4 5. Kevin Klyber | 49/4:03.299 | 4.576 |
71/10 LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bill Murphy | 50/4:04.021 | 4.419 | |
1 2. Larry Anderson | 47/4:02.305 | 4.670 | |
2 3. Jamie Rexroad | 45/4:00.979 | 5.046 | |
4 4. Tim Byrne | 43/4:03.112 | 5.014 | |
5 5. Brogan Anderson | 3/0:19.862 | 5.340 |
81/10 LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kyle Taets | 51/4:02.050 | 4.533 | |
2 2. Jake Martins | 49/4:02.134 | 4.666 | |
4 3. Toby Robertson | 47/4:03.603 | 4.847 | |
5 4. Tom Thoennes | 45/4:04.106 | 4.757 | |
3 5. Brian Delong | 12/4:11.599 | 4.741 | |
6 6. Jerel Deatherase | 0/0:00.0 |
91/10 LATEMODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rich Nordholm | 52/4:04.120 | 4.386 | |
6 2. Jegz | 50/4:04.576 | 4.644 | |
4 3. Zippy Gone | 49/4:03.037 | 4.599 | |
3 4. Rob Mulvaney | 47/4:01.767 | 4.557 | |
5 5. Rick Putnam | 46/4:01.524 | 4.757 | |
1 6. Mike Murphy | 25/1:53.201 | 4.323 |
10SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Byrne | 45/4:02.208 | 4.968 | |
2 2. Jamie Rexroad | 44/4:00.909 | 5.092 | |
3 3. Brogan Anderson | 37/3:18.325 | 5.106 | |
4 4. Jeff Billingsly | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Danny Mattocks | 0/0:00.0 |
11SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Littlefield | 45/4:00.417 | 5.075 | |
3 2. Tom Stiner | 45/4:01.660 | 5.127 | |
2 3. Ian Dettmer | 45/4:03.610 | 5.060 | |
5 4. Brandon Surber | 44/4:03.104 | 5.112 | |
6 5. Sean Genung | 43/4:05.205 | 5.161 | |
4 6. Sam Randazzo | 39/4:05.286 | 5.360 |
12SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Michael Mcgee | 48/4:04.008 | 4.738 | |
6 2. Greg Durbin | 46/4:03.331 | 4.924 | |
1 3. Dustin Ehlers | 46/4:03.727 | 5.025 | |
5 4. Chevy Miller | 42/4:02.288 | 5.100 | |
4 5. Justin Atkinson | 41/4:03.465 | 4.992 | |
2 6. Roger Anderson | 16/1:29.289 | 5.147 |
13SHORT COURSE MOD
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bill Murphy | 49/4:04.317 | 4.661 | |
4 2. Jerel Deatherase | 47/4:00.830 | 4.858 | |
6 3. Dean Mcgee | 47/4:01.200 | 4.808 | |
1 4. Rick Putnam | 47/4:02.487 | 4.818 | |
5 5. Zach Goeken | 47/4:05.199 | 4.881 | |
2 6. Jake Martins | 9/4:13.667 | 5.233 |
141/8 LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ryan Thedens | 48/4:01.446 | 4.752 | |
1 2. Matt Stiger | 46/4:01.298 | 4.715 | |
3 3. Danny Mattocks | 0/0:00.0 |
15SLASH STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Steve Rogers | 41/4:03.934 | 5.506 | |
2 2. Doug George | 40/4:03.760 | 5.346 | |
3 3. Bruce Sanders | 0/0:00.0 |
16SLASH STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Dolbert | 45/4:01.709 | 4.865 | |
2 2. Matt Stiger | 45/4:04.676 | 5.180 | |
4 3. Dustin Ehlers | 44/4:04.215 | 5.174 | |
1 4. Chad Hardy | 25/4:13.293 | 5.106 |
17SHORT COURSE LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Matt Stiger | 43/4:00.113 | 5.310 | |
2 2. Steve Rogers | 43/4:01.350 | 5.359 | |
1 3. Jeff Billingsly | 39/4:03.030 | 5.056 |
Round 3
1Mod Sprint
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tom Thoennes | 52/4:04.151 | 4.470 | |
4 2. Ty Hartley | 50/4:03.685 | 4.522 | |
2 3. Sam Randazzo | 45/4:00.168 | 5.003 | |
1 4. Randy Baior | 0/0:00.0 |
2Stock Slash Modified
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Steve Rogers | 43/4:02.344 | 5.349 | |
3 2. Mark Krohn | 42/4:00.907 | 5.252 | |
2 3. Doug George | 41/4:00.024 | 5.209 | |
4 4. Laura Dolbert | 0/0:00.0 |
31/10 LATEMODEL
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jerel Deatherase | 49/4:03.303 | 4.615 | |
1 2. Tom Thoennes | 49/4:05.422 | 4.623 | |
3 3. Jamie Rexroad | 47/4:04.956 | 4.836 | |
4 4. Tim Byrne | 16/1:35.843 | 4.815 | |
5 5. Brogan Anderson | 0/0:00.0 |
4SHORT COURSE MOD
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sean Genung | 46/4:01.267 | 4.954 | |
3 2. Brogan Anderson | 44/4:02.070 | 5.141 | |
4 3. Jeff Billingsly | 44/4:02.743 | 5.032 | |
2 4. Sam Randazzo | 1/0:08.017 | 8.017 | |
5 5. Danny Mattocks | 0/0:00.0 |
5Mod Sprint
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Stiner | 48/4:02.007 | 4.692 | |
6 2. Ty Hartley | 48/4:02.537 | 4.593 | |
5 3. Tom Thoennes | 48/4:04.873 | 4.679 | |
1 4. Rich Durnell | 46/4:00.261 | 4.760 | |
4 5. Les Schumm | 46/4:00.576 | 4.766 | |
3 6. Jacob Burge | 42/3:53.651 | 4.674 |
6Stock Slash Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Littlefield | 46/4:04.219 | 4.994 | |
4 2. Tim Arndt | 43/4:01.371 | 5.239 | |
5 3. Steve Rogers | 42/4:02.417 | 5.362 | |
3 4. Colin Voiles | 42/4:03.199 | 5.187 | |
6 5. Mark Krohn | 40/4:00.521 | 5.585 | |
2 6. Matt Stiger | 34/3:12.381 | 5.286 |
7SHORT COURSE MOD
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Atkinson | 45/4:06.108 | 4.887 | |
6 2. Sean Genung | 43/4:03.298 | 4.920 | |
7 3. Brogan Anderson | 43/4:05.714 | 5.144 | |
5 4. Brandon Surber | 42/4:05.826 | 5.163 | |
1 5. Ian Dettmer | 41/4:01.215 | 5.122 | |
3 6. Chevy Miller | 40/4:02.020 | 5.048 | |
4 7. Jamie Rexroad | 6/0:41.900 | 5.433 |
8Mod Sprint
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eugene Ryder | 49/4:01.389 | 4.731 | |
3 2. Rick Putnam | 48/4:01.832 | 4.715 | |
4 3. Dan Mickle | 47/4:04.866 | 4.832 | |
6 4. Ty Hartley | 46/4:01.329 | 4.647 | |
1 5. Dan Dolbert | 19/2:08.664 | 4.686 | |
5 6. Tom Stiner | 2/0:11.952 | 5.017 |
9Stock Slash Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Paul Thoennes | 45/4:02.955 | 5.144 | |
2 2. Dan Dolbert | 45/4:04.916 | 5.209 | |
1 3. Dan Mickle | 44/4:01.426 | 5.287 | |
5 4. Daniel Littlefield | 44/4:05.031 | 5.178 | |
6 5. Tim Arndt | 41/4:05.495 | 5.427 | |
4 6. Chad Hardy | 7/0:41.801 | 5.356 |
10SHORT COURSE MOD
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Justin Atkinson | 45/4:00.773 | 5.016 | |
2 2. Greg Durbin | 45/4:01.551 | 5.013 | |
1 3. Roger Anderson | 41/4:02.487 | 4.911 | |
5 4. Tim Byrne | 40/4:03.499 | 5.025 | |
7 5. Sean Genung | 36/4:00.578 | 5.262 | |
4 6. Tom Stiner | 35/3:26.547 | 5.247 | |
3 7. Daniel Littlefield | 19/1:59.399 | 5.312 |
111/10 LATEMODEL
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bill Murphy | 49/4:04.149 | 4.513 | |
1 2. Brian Delong | 47/4:01.538 | 4.845 | |
5 3. Jerel Deatherase | 46/4:05.026 | 4.817 | |
3 4. Toby Robertson | 46/4:05.274 | 4.900 | |
4 5. Larry Anderson | 42/4:03.183 | 4.902 | |
6 6. Tom Thoennes | 12/1:19.105 | 5.445 |
12Mod Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Klyber | 49/4:00.318 | 4.523 | |
5 2. Eugene Ryder | 49/4:01.596 | 4.573 | |
6 3. Rick Putnam | 48/4:01.999 | 4.652 | |
2 4. Brian Delong | 46/4:01.119 | 4.645 | |
3 5. Zippy Gone | 37/3:44.928 | 4.660 | |
4 6. Zach Goeken | 9/4:14.630 | 5.029 |
131/10 LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Bill Murphy | 48/4:03.713 | 4.476 | |
1 2. Kyle Taets | 48/4:04.771 | 4.625 | |
4 3. Jake Martins | 47/4:03.466 | 4.744 | |
2 4. Rick Putnam | 45/4:00.288 | 4.932 | |
3 5. Jegz | 44/4:07.397 | 4.835 | |
6 6. Brian Delong | 26/2:35.798 | 5.102 |
14SHORT COURSE MOD
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Goeken | 46/4:02.157 | 4.966 | |
5 2. Justin Atkinson | 46/4:05.047 | 4.999 | |
2 3. Michael Mcgee | 45/4:01.568 | 5.096 | |
4 4. Dustin Ehlers | 44/4:03.802 | 5.026 | |
3 5. Dean Mcgee | 25/4:16.162 | 5.159 | |
6 6. Greg Durbin | 6/0:36.467 | 5.113 |
15Mod Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Murphy | 52/4:00.942 | 4.356 | |
2 2. Rob Mulvaney | 51/4:00.225 | 4.441 | |
3 3. Kameren Klyber | 50/4:02.032 | 4.587 | |
5 4. Kevin Klyber | 48/4:00.015 | 4.573 | |
4 5. Alex Fanning | 47/4:03.506 | 4.508 | |
6 6. Eugene Ryder | 44/4:01.756 | 4.557 |
161/10 LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Murphy | 52/4:01.520 | 4.389 | |
2 2. Rich Nordholm | 52/4:02.286 | 4.445 | |
4 3. Zippy Gone | 49/4:02.914 | 4.691 | |
5 4. Bill Murphy | 47/4:00.589 | 4.530 | |
6 5. Kyle Taets | 44/4:03.825 | 4.642 | |
3 6. Rob Mulvaney | 13/4:17.848 | 5.197 |
17SHORT COURSE MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Putnam | 47/4:04.793 | 4.995 | |
5 2. Zach Goeken | 47/4:04.880 | 4.980 | |
4 3. Jerel Deatherase | 46/4:00.300 | 4.897 | |
3 4. Bill Murphy | 46/4:01.435 | 4.734 | |
6 5. Justin Atkinson | 45/4:01.275 | 4.897 | |
2 6. Jake Martins | 28/4:04.996 | 3.354 |
181/8 LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ryan Thedens | 47/4:01.463 | 4.911 | |
1 2. Matt Stiger | 35/4:03.537 | 5.052 | |
3 3. Danny Mattocks | 0/0:00.0 |
19SLASH STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Hardy | 45/4:02.867 | 5.100 | |
3 2. Dan Dolbert | 45/4:03.302 | 5.041 | |
2 3. Matt Stiger | 40/4:00.540 | 5.567 | |
8 4. Steve Rogers | 35/4:03.962 | 5.999 | |
4 5. Dustin Ehlers | 7/4:31.316 | 6.789 | |
6 6. Doug George | 0/0:00.0 |
20SHORT COURSE LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Stiger | 39/4:00.034 | 5.793 | |
3 2. Jeff Billingsly | 39/4:01.919 | 5.159 | |
2 3. Steve Rogers | 39/4:05.733 | 5.667 |