Winners
6.5 Breakout
Modified
Late Model
Street Stock
Mid West Mod
8 Sec. novice
Sport Mod
Round 1
18 Sec. novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Moellendick | 28/4:06.284 | 8.261 | |
2 2. Garrett Mitchell | 27/4:03.760 | 8.339 | |
1 3. Cole Moore | 26/4:03.572 | 8.080 | |
5 4. Cole Cottrille | 23/4:13.093 | 8.001 | |
4 5. Ariella Lattea | 22/4:05.461 | 8.134 |
28 Sec. novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ashley Simonton | 28/4:03.019 | 8.075 | |
4 2. Nevaeh Miller | 28/4:03.130 | 8.092 | |
1 3. Allena Barker | 27/4:03.408 | 8.012 | |
3 4. Dalton Lemon | 24/4:00.457 | 8.107 |
3EDM
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Beebe | 37/4:04.681 | 6.134 | |
2 2. Matt Goodfellow | 37/4:06.372 | 6.100 | |
3 3. Scott Beaty | 36/4:04.155 | 6.108 | |
4 4. Robbie Hinton | 30/4:02.496 | 6.653 |
4Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Jonathan Goodfellow | 36/4:04.574 | 6.162 | |
4 2. Janson Cottrille | 35/4:05.831 | 6.112 | |
6 3. Dennis Hass | 34/4:07.223 | 6.381 | |
5 4. Les Lipscomb | 33/4:03.514 | 6.155 | |
1 5. Mark Davis | 32/4:00.236 | 6.401 | |
3 6. Cody Hess | 31/4:01.249 | 6.911 | |
2 7. Krislynn Bell | 30/4:03.589 | 6.398 |
5Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nick Corbitt | 37/4:00.144 | 6.197 | |
6 3. Steve Garner | 36/4:02.544 | 6.215 | |
4 4. Nathan Russell | 36/4:04.729 | 6.330 | |
2 5. Heath Lattea | 34/4:03.282 | 6.295 | |
3 6. Dustin Carpenter | 27/4:04.439 | 6.510 |
66.5 Breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Barker | 34/4:02.704 | 6.731 | |
4 2. Conner Elder | 34/4:03.839 | 6.562 | |
6 3. Rusty Nutter | 33/4:01.820 | 6.610 | |
5 4. Reese Morris | 33/4:04.789 | 6.684 | |
3 5. Noah Thomas | 30/4:00.299 | 7.7 | |
7 6. Dennis Hass | 30/4:01.536 | 6.503 | |
2 7. Brian Moore | 29/4:02.409 | 7.102 | |
8 8. Heath Lattea | 29/4:07.141 | 6.523 |
76.5 Breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rob Beebe | 35/4:02.300 | 6.570 | |
2 2. Matt Flinn | 35/4:05.071 | 6.587 | |
4 3. Darrin Mcdonald | 34/4:00.877 | 6.572 | |
8 4. Tom Hall | 34/4:06.875 | 6.803 | |
1 5. Cody Hess | 31/4:06.635 | 6.765 | |
6 6. Larry Corbitt | 19/2:51.311 | 6.898 | |
5 7. Alan Lemon | 2/0:16.264 | 7.619 | |
7 8. Danny Dunbar | 0/0:00.0 |
86.5 Breakout
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Coplin | 34/4:07.278 | 6.539 | |
7 2. Dakota Hinton | 34/4:11.936 | 6.550 | |
1 3. Kyle Davis | 33/4:06.455 | 6.507 | |
4 4. Speedy Bill Locke | 33/4:10.358 | 6.738 | |
2 5. Les Lipscomb | 31/4:06.632 | 6.651 | |
5 6. Steve Douglas | 29/4:05.923 | 6.653 |
9Sport Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ben Elder | 40/4:05.764 | 5.940 | |
1 2. Conner Elder | 39/4:03.648 | 5.929 | |
4 3. Mark Farra | 38/4:00.211 | 6.092 | |
2 4. Tom Short | 36/4:04.536 | 6.223 | |
5 5. Kyle Davis | 34/4:06.153 | 6.147 |
10Sport Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Don Smith | 38/4:10.354 | 5.970 | |
1 2. Eddie Phillips | 36/4:00.890 | 3.517 | |
5 3. Gary Teters | 35/4:11.265 | 6.282 | |
2 4. Landon Phillips | 34/4:03.531 | 6.530 | |
3 5. Jr Simonton | 13/3:24.868 | 7.055 |
11Mid West Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jonathan Goodfellow | 35/4:00.801 | 5.968 | |
7 2. Nathan Russell | 34/4:01.746 | 6.069 |
12Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rob Henthorn | 39/4:05.808 | 5.940 | |
5 2. Travis Mcatee | 39/4:05.948 | 5.941 | |
2 3. Jaden Brooks | 35/4:04.201 | 6.274 | |
4 4. Jason Coplin | 30/4:06.396 | 7.113 | |
1 5. Jesse Barr | 6/0:47.578 | 6.296 |
13Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Huber | 40/4:05.570 | 5.754 | |
4 2. Matt Flinn | 38/4:05.237 | 5.760 | |
2 3. Steve Garner | 37/4:02.473 | 5.828 | |
3 4. Janson Cottrille | 34/4:02.651 | 6.181 | |
5 5. Rusty Nutter | 32/4:02.324 | 6.837 |
14Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Justin Huber | 39/4:00.239 | 5.775 | |
2 2. Ray Seebaugh | 39/4:02.274 | 5.854 | |
4 3. Colby Seebaugh | 19/3:07.875 | 5.782 | |
5 4. Kyle Davis | 10/1:57.549 | 6.592 | |
6 5. Charlie Martin | 1/0:07.637 | 7.637 | |
1 6. Danna Rhyne | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
18 Sec. novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cole Cottrille | 27/4:06.557 | 8.102 | |
2 2. Dalton Lemon | 26/4:10.503 | 8.053 | |
1 3. Cole Moore | 24/4:04.874 | 8.201 | |
4 4. Ariella Lattea | 23/4:11.329 | 8.035 |
3Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hass | 33/4:00.555 | 6.206 | |
6 2. Dustin Carpenter | 33/4:02.476 | 6.378 | |
2 3. Les Lipscomb | 33/4:04.295 | 6.246 | |
3 4. Mark Davis | 33/4:04.605 | 6.526 | |
5 5. Krislynn Bell | 32/4:00.813 | 6.312 | |
4 6. Cody Hess | 30/4:01.383 | 6.759 |
56.5 Breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Steve Douglas | 31/4:02.833 | 6.563 | |
1 2. Dennis Hass | 31/4:03.031 | 6.708 | |
2 3. Brian Moore | 30/4:00.552 | 7.014 | |
6 4. Alan Lemon | 28/4:02.651 | 6.509 | |
5 5. Larry Corbitt | 27/4:01.271 | 7.154 | |
4 6. Heath Lattea | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Danny Dunbar | 0/0:00.0 |
66.5 Breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Reese Morris | 34/4:04.387 | 6.534 | |
5 2. Les Lipscomb | 34/4:04.511 | 6.509 | |
1 3. Rusty Nutter | 33/4:01.793 | 6.549 | |
4 4. Speedy Bill Locke | 32/4:04.632 | 6.510 | |
6 5. Cody Hess | 31/4:02.575 | 6.734 | |
7 6. Noah Thomas | 31/4:11.715 | 6.873 | |
3 7. Kyle Davis | 20/2:22.378 | 6.515 |
76.5 Breakout
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Matt Flinn | 35/4:02.934 | 6.607 | |
1 2. Rob Beebe | 35/4:06.170 | 6.545 | |
4 3. Craig Barker | 34/4:02.961 | 6.628 | |
3 4. Darrin Mcdonald | 33/4:00.989 | 6.504 | |
5 5. Conner Elder | 33/4:05.356 | 6.527 | |
7 6. Jason Coplin | 32/4:01.654 | 6.507 | |
8 7. Dakota Hinton | 32/4:07.747 | 7.001 | |
6 8. Tom Hall | 30/4:09.123 | 6.727 |
9Sport Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ben Elder | 40/4:01.630 | 5.873 | |
2 2. Conner Elder | 40/4:08.327 | 5.910 | |
3 3. Mark Farra | 39/4:02.131 | 5.901 | |
4 4. Don Smith | 39/4:07.354 | 5.907 | |
5 5. Eddie Phillips | 10/1:11.036 | 6.121 |
10Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Mcatee | 41/4:03.905 | 5.390 | |
7 2. Jonathan Goodfellow | 40/4:03.440 | 5.550 | |
2 3. Mark Farra | 36/4:01.514 | 5.832 | |
4 4. Heath Lattea | 36/4:05.554 | 6.033 | |
6 5. Nathan Russell | 9/1:05.755 | 5.929 | |
3 6. Rick Barker | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 7. Speedy Bill Locke | 0/0:00.0 |
11Mid West Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jonathan Goodfellow | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Nathan Russell | 0/0:00.0 |
12Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jesse Barr | 38/4:05.720 | 5.857 | |
2 2. Janson Cottrille | 37/4:00.179 | 6.123 | |
1 3. Jaden Brooks | 37/4:06.708 | 6.253 | |
4 4. Jason Coplin | 30/4:00.443 | 6.503 | |
3 5. Rusty Nutter | 0/0:00.0 |
14Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Colby Seebaugh | 40/4:04.130 | 5.632 | |
3 2. Kyle Davis | 33/4:06.838 | 6.696 | |
1 3. Scott Simers | 29/4:09.514 | 2.637 | |
4 4. Charlie Martin | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Danna Rhyne | 0/0:00.0 |
15Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Huber | 41/4:00.267 | 5.576 | |
3 2. Rob Henthorn | 39/4:00.962 | 5.882 | |
5 3. Nathan Morris | 39/4:03.053 | 5.746 | |
2 4. Ray Seebaugh | 38/4:02.110 | 5.772 | |
4 5. Brian Arnold | 38/4:02.427 | 6.007 | |
6 6. Tanner Martin | 35/4:01.873 | 6.181 |
16EDM
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Matt Goodfellow | 37/4:00.888 | 5.893 | |
3 2. Scott Beaty | 34/4:05.680 | 6.326 | |
4 3. Robbie Hinton | 31/4:05.681 | 6.574 | |
1 4. Rob Beebe | 21/2:21.190 | 6.179 |
Round 3
16.5 Breakout
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Heath Lattea | 34/4:04.823 | 6.778 | |
3 2. Alan Lemon | 34/4:06.675 | 6.691 | |
1 3. Brian Moore | 28/4:00.943 | 6.785 | |
4 4. Larry Corbitt | 17/2:41.852 | 7.194 | |
5 5. Danny Dunbar | 0/0:00.0 |
28 Sec. novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dalton Lemon | 28/4:08.290 | 8.064 | |
1 2. Cole Cottrille | 26/4:03.537 | 8.057 | |
4 3. Ariella Lattea | 25/4:03.283 | 0.0 | |
2 4. Cole Moore | 23/4:09.292 | 8.812 |
3Street Stock
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Heath Lattea | 35/4:02.583 | 6.414 | |
1 2. Nathan Russell | 34/4:03.460 | 6.274 | |
6 3. Mark Davis | 33/4:02.969 | 6.334 | |
7 4. Krislynn Bell | 33/4:05.254 | 6.236 | |
8 5. Cody Hess | 31/4:01.680 | 6.786 | |
3 6. Dennis Hass | 30/4:05.581 | 6.459 | |
5 7. Les Lipscomb | 29/4:00.392 | 6.236 | |
4 8. Dustin Carpenter | 24/3:03.998 | 6.315 |
46.5 Breakout
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Speedy Bill Locke | 34/4:00.785 | 6.533 | |
7 2. Heath Lattea | 32/4:01.002 | 6.774 | |
6 3. Noah Thomas | 30/4:01.849 | 6.518 | |
5 4. Dennis Hass | 30/4:01.975 | 6.561 | |
8 5. Alan Lemon | 30/4:05.594 | 6.579 | |
1 6. Kyle Davis | 30/4:16.319 | 6.630 | |
9 7. Brian Moore | 29/4:17.418 | 7.171 | |
3 8. Cody Hess | 28/4:00.361 | 6.725 | |
4 9. Steve Douglas | 3/4:22.379 | 12.120 |
5Sport Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eddie Phillips | 36/4:05.565 | 5.872 | |
2 2. Tom Short | 36/4:05.579 | 6.073 | |
3 3. Landon Phillips | 36/4:07.774 | 6.287 | |
5 4. Jr Simonton | 32/4:05.660 | 6.393 | |
4 5. Gary Teters | 0/0:00.0 |
6Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Steve Garner | 40/4:04.577 | 5.654 | |
1 2. Janson Cottrille | 39/4:03.363 | 5.821 | |
3 3. Jaden Brooks | 38/4:02.096 | 5.930 | |
5 4. Jason Coplin | 32/4:02.513 | 6.276 | |
4 5. Rusty Nutter | 0/0:00.0 |
76.5 Breakout
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Reese Morris | 34/4:02.583 | 6.581 | |
7 2. Speedy Bill Locke | 34/4:06.270 | 6.525 | |
4 3. Jason Coplin | 32/4:00.164 | 6.548 | |
5 4. Dakota Hinton | 32/4:01.733 | 6.796 | |
8 5. Heath Lattea | 32/4:04.077 | 6.819 | |
6 6. Rusty Nutter | 32/4:05.505 | 6.533 | |
2 7. Les Lipscomb | 29/4:03.313 | 6.533 | |
3 8. Tom Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
8Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Danna Rhyne | 41/4:04.183 | 5.396 | |
2 2. Tanner Martin | 39/4:02.748 | 5.802 | |
1 3. Brian Arnold | 38/4:00.161 | 5.926 | |
4 4. Scott Simers | 28/4:00.683 | 6.194 | |
3 5. Kyle Davis | 21/2:54.636 | 6.332 | |
5 6. Charlie Martin | 0/0:00.0 |
98 Sec. novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Dalton Lemon | 42/6:08.691 | 8.188 | |
5 2. Allena Barker | 41/6:03.114 | 8.018 | |
1 3. Tyler Moellendick | 41/6:03.939 | 8.054 | |
4 4. Nevaeh Miller | 40/6:00.842 | 8.001 | |
8 5. Ariella Lattea | 40/6:03.526 | 8.032 | |
2 6. Garrett Mitchell | 40/6:04.907 | 8.050 | |
3 7. Ashley Simonton | 39/6:02.784 | 8.206 | |
7 8. Cole Cottrille | 31/6:00.877 | 8.002 |
116.5 Breakout
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Beebe | 52/6:03.836 | 6.553 | |
7 2. Speedy Bill Locke | 50/6:02.862 | 6.503 | |
2 3. Matt Flinn | 50/6:05.051 | 6.799 | |
5 4. Conner Elder | 50/6:05.528 | 6.537 | |
4 5. Craig Barker | 49/6:00.805 | 6.587 | |
6 6. Reese Morris | 49/6:01.980 | 6.663 | |
8 7. Jason Coplin | 49/6:03.828 | 6.512 | |
3 8. Darrin Mcdonald | 48/6:03.049 | 6.542 |
12Sport Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ben Elder | 58/6:05.138 | 5.933 | |
3 2. Mark Farra | 56/6:00.358 | 5.913 | |
4 3. Don Smith | 55/6:01.348 | 5.866 | |
7 4. Tom Short | 51/6:04.341 | 6.237 | |
5 5. Kyle Davis | 51/6:06.104 | 6.207 | |
6 6. Eddie Phillips | 50/6:06.323 | 6.102 | |
8 7. Landon Phillips | 47/6:02.152 | 6.295 | |
2 8. Conner Elder | 5/0:51.089 | 8.363 |
13Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Mcatee | 59/6:09.414 | 5.424 | |
7 2. Speedy Bill Locke | 54/6:00.409 | 5.910 | |
3 3. Mark Farra | 51/6:00.566 | 5.805 | |
4 4. Heath Lattea | 49/6:01.034 | 6.094 | |
6 5. Nathan Russell | 49/6:06.796 | 6.188 | |
5 6. Rick Barker | 44/6:10.966 | 5.854 | |
2 7. Jonathan Goodfellow | 17/1:48.458 | 5.647 |
14Mid West Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jonathan Goodfellow | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Nathan Russell | 0/0:00.0 |
16Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Danna Rhyne | 62/6:03.640 | 5.330 | |
1 2. Justin Huber | 62/6:04.083 | 5.389 | |
2 3. Colby Seebaugh | 60/6:06.083 | 5.451 | |
3 4. Rob Henthorn | 57/6:03.076 | 5.790 | |
5 5. Nathan Morris | 56/6:01.184 | 5.681 | |
4 6. Ray Seebaugh | 55/6:00.141 | 5.718 | |
8 7. Brian Arnold | 54/6:02.574 | 5.968 | |
7 8. Tanner Martin | 49/6:01.480 | 5.931 |
17EDM
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Goodfellow | 55/6:01.287 | 5.946 | |
4 2. Robbie Hinton | 47/6:05.354 | 6.586 | |
3 3. Scott Beaty | 31/3:44.121 | 6.061 | |
2 4. Rob Beebe | 0/0:00.0 |