Round 1

1FOAM TIRE STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Burchett
4 2. Taulby Donnell
3 3. Greg Lee
2 4. Camden Babbs

2enduro

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Sampson
2 2. Chad Reynolds
4 3. Justin Napier
3 4. Jeff Coffey

3MODS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Burton
3 2. Wes Hatchett
2 3. Drake Dryden

4STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Corey Strong
1 2. Jerry Cain
3 3. Justin Napier
2 4. Sully Pennington

5STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeremy Helton
3 2. Jj Brooks
4 3. Chip Stitsworth
1 4. Don Boling

6STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Sampson
1 2. Chuck Stevens
2 3. Addie Stitsworth

7SUPER LATE MODELS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Corey Strong
1 2. Camden Babbs
3 3. Chad Reynolds
4 4. Jeff Moore

8SUPER LATE MODELS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Darlage
1 2. Chuck Stevens
4 3. Don Boling
3 4. Wes Hatchett

9novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Conner Bower
2 2. Braden Owenby
1 3. John Grimes
4 4. Jeff Helton

10street stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Billy Gibson
2 2. Gary Burchett
1 3. Greg Lee

11street stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mark Barns
1 2. Jeff Coffey
3 3. Dan Perry
2 4. Grant Gibson

12STADIUM TRUCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Marvin Deputy
5 2. Billy Gibson
1 3. Mark Barns
2 4. Todd Huffer
4 5. William Perry

13USAC SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Marvin Deputy
6 2. Mark Barns
1 3. Eric Burton
5 4. Wes Hatchett
4 5. Addie Stitsworth
3 6. Chip Stitsworth

 Round 2

1FOAM TIRE STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Burchett
3 2. Greg Lee
2 3. Taulby Donnell
4 4. Camden Babbs

2MOD SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Sampson
3 2. Justin Napier
2 3. Chad Reynolds
4 4. Jeff Coffey

3MODS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Drake Dryden
2 2. Wes Hatchett
1 3. Eric Burton

5STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jj Brooks
3 2. Chip Stitsworth
1 3. Addie Stitsworth
4 4. Don Boling

6STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Strong
2 2. Mike Sampson
4 3. Jeremy Helton
3 4. Chuck Stevens

7SUPER LATE MODELS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jeff Moore
1 2. Don Boling
4 3. Wes Hatchett
2 4. Chad Reynolds

8SUPER LATE MODELS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Strong
2 2. Camden Babbs
4 3. Chuck Stevens
3 4. Justin Darlage

9novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Conner Bower
3 2. John Grimes
2 3. Braden Owenby
4 4. Jeff Helton

10street stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dan Perry
3 2. Grant Gibson
1 3. Jeff Coffey

11street stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mark Barns
1 2. Billy Gibson
3 3. Greg Lee
2 4. Gary Burchett

12STADIUM TRUCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Billy Gibson
4 2. Todd Huffer
1 3. Marvin Deputy
3 4. Mark Barns
5 5. William Perry

13USAC SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Wes Hatchett
3 2. Billy Gibson
4 3. Chip Stitsworth
2 4. Addie Stitsworth

14USAC SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Barns
4 2. Drake Dryden
2 3. Eric Burton
3 4. Grant Gibson

15USAC SPRINT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Marvin Deputy
1 2. Justin Darlage
4 3. Jeff Moore
2 4. Danny Bobbitt

 Round 3

1STOCK SLASH L/M

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Don Boling
2 2. Jerry Cain
3 3. Sully Pennington

2USAC SPRINT

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Billy Gibson
2 2. Grant Gibson
4 3. Addie Stitsworth
3 4. Chip Stitsworth

3street stock

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Coffey
3 2. Gary Burchett
1 3. Grant Gibson

4SUPER LATE MODELS

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Darlage
2 2. Don Boling
3 3. Wes Hatchett
4 4. Chad Reynolds

5STOCK SLASH L/M

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chuck Stevens
3 2. Justin Napier
5 3. Don Boling
4 4. Addie Stitsworth
2 5. Chip Stitsworth
6 6. Jerry Cain

6USAC SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Billy Gibson
4 2. Wes Hatchett
6 3. Grant Gibson
3 4. Eric Burton
2 5. Drake Dryden
1 6. Danny Bobbitt

7STADIUM TRUCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Todd Huffer
1 2. Billy Gibson
3 3. Marvin Deputy
4 4. Mark Barns
5 5. William Perry

9MODS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Drake Dryden
2 2. Wes Hatchett
3 3. Eric Burton

10SUPER LATE MODELS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Strong
2 2. Camden Babbs
4 3. Jeff Moore
3 4. Chuck Stevens
6 5. Don Boling
5 6. Justin Darlage

11novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Conner Bower
3 2. Braden Owenby
2 3. John Grimes
4 4. Jeff Helton

12FOAM TIRE STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Burchett
3 2. Greg Lee
2 3. Taulby Donnell
4 4. Camden Babbs

13MOD SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Sampson
3 2. Chad Reynolds
2 3. Justin Napier
4 4. Jeff Coffey

14USAC SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Marvin Deputy
5 2. Billy Gibson
6 3. Wes Hatchett
4 4. Jeff Moore
3 5. Mark Barns
2 6. Justin Darlage

15STOCK SLASH L/M

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Strong
2 2. Mike Sampson
3 3. Jeremy Helton
6 4. Justin Napier
5 5. Chuck Stevens
4 6. Jj Brooks

Car Gallery

Gary Burchett

FOAM TIRE STREET STOCK

Gary Burchett

FOAM TIRE STREET STOCK

Wes Hatchett

FIGURE 8

Wes Hatchett

SC MODS