Round 1

18 Sec. novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tyler Moellendick
4 2. Nevaeh Miller
1 3. Ashley Simonton
2 4. Kaitlyn Nutter
5 5. Maddie Cottrille

28 Sec. novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Allena Barker
3 2. Guy Martin
2 3. Xavier Johnson
1 4. Dalton Lemon

36.5 Breakout

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
6 2. Roger Walker
5 3. Alan Lemon
4 4. Reese Morris
3 5. Kyle Davis
2 6. Craig Barker
7 7. Darrin Saunders

46.5 Breakout

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jim Ruckman
3 2. Noah Thomas
4 3. Tom Hall
7 4. Rusty Nutter
6 5. Jon Tewkesbury
1 6. Dakota Hinton
2 7. Caleb Casto

56.5 Breakout

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. John Foster
1 2. Heath Lattea
6 3. Gary Teters
2 4. Steve Douglas
3 5. Speedy Bill Locke
4 6. Danny Dunbar

6Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Zack Russell
3 2. Steve Garner
1 3. Dennis Hass
2 4. Roger Walker
6 5. Caleb Casto
5 6. Heath Lattea

7Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jonathan Goodfellow
3 2. Janson Cottrille
6 3. Krislynn Bell
2 4. Glenn Mathess
7 5. Dustin Carpenter
5 6. Cody Hess
1 7. Mark Davis

9Sport Mod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Danna Rhyne
5 2. Mark Farra
6 3. Jr Simonton
1 4. Dennis Hass
3 5. Rick Barker
2 6. Charlie Martin

10EDM

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Runnion
3 2. Scott Beaty
2 3. Rob Beebe
4 4. Robbie Hinton

11Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jaybird Statts
1 2. Heath Lattea
2 3. Mark Farra
3 4. Speedy Bill Locke
5 5. Dave Mercer

12Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Steve Garner
2 2. Janson Cottrille
4 3. Bill Root
1 4. Kaleb Hinton
3 5. Alan Lemon

14Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Danna Rhyne
5 2. Bill Root
6 3. Bill Runnion
1 4. Nathan Morris
4 5. D.C Smith
3 6. Mike Smith
2 7. Glenn Mathess

15Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Jacob Waterman
8 2. Rob Henthorn
3 3. Jonathan Goodfellow
4 4. Tanner Martin
1 5. Dave Mercer
6 6. Jon Tewkesbury
2 7. Mark Hinton
5 8. Scott Simers

 Round 2

18 Sec. novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dalton Lemon
1 2. Xavier Johnson
4 3. Maddie Cottrille
3 4. Kaitlyn Nutter

36.5 Breakout

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Craig Barker
1 2. Dakota Hinton
4 3. Caleb Casto
6 4. Danny Dunbar
5 5. Darrin Saunders
3 6. Speedy Bill Locke

56.5 Breakout

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
4 2. Jim Ruckman
3 3. Alan Lemon
6 4. Noah Thomas
2 5. Roger Walker
5 6. Reese Morris
7 7. John Foster

6Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Krislynn Bell
2 2. Heath Lattea
4 3. Dustin Carpenter
6 4. Mark Davis
5 5. Cody Hess
3 6. Glenn Mathess

7Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Janson Cottrille
2 2. Steve Garner
1 3. Zack Russell
5 4. Jonathan Goodfellow
6 5. Caleb Casto
4 6. Roger Walker
3 7. Dennis Hass

8Sport Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Landon Phillips
1 2. Kyle Davis
5 3. Charlie Martin
2 4. Jr Simonton
3 5. Dennis Hass
4 6. Rick Barker

10EDM

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Runnion
3 2. Rob Beebe
2 3. Scott Beaty
4 4. Robbie Hinton

11Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mark Farra
1 2. Jaybird Statts
4 3. Speedy Bill Locke
5 4. Dave Mercer
2 5. Heath Lattea

13Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jaybird Statts
3 2. Rob Henthorn
2 3. Steve Garner
5 4. Bill Root
4 5. Janson Cottrille

14Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. D.C Smith
1 2. Dave Mercer
3 3. Mark Hinton
2 4. Jon Tewkesbury
4 5. Scott Simers
6 6. Mike Smith
7 7. Glenn Mathess

15Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Danna Rhyne
4 2. Jacob Waterman
2 3. Bill Root
5 4. Rob Henthorn
8 5. Nathan Morris
3 6. Bill Runnion
6 7. Jonathan Goodfellow
7 8. Tanner Martin

 Round 3

16.5 Breakout

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Danny Dunbar
2 2. Darrin Saunders
3 3. Speedy Bill Locke

3Sport Mod

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Charlie Martin
1 2. Landon Phillips
2 3. Kyle Davis
4 4. Jr Simonton
3 5. Scott Simers
6 6. Dennis Hass
7 7. Rick Barker

46.5 Breakout

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Teters
4 2. Kyle Davis
2 3. Rusty Nutter
7 4. Darrin Saunders
3 5. Steve Douglas
6 6. Caleb Casto
8 7. Danny Dunbar
5 8. Dakota Hinton

5Modified

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Smith
2 2. Scott Simers
1 3. Jon Tewkesbury

6Street Stock

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jonathan Goodfellow
4 2. Dustin Carpenter
5 3. Caleb Casto
2 4. Roger Walker
7 5. Cody Hess
6 6. Mark Davis
3 7. Heath Lattea

8Late Model

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Janson Cottrille
4 2. Tanner Martin
3 3. Kaleb Hinton
2 4. Zack Russell
5 5. Alan Lemon
6 6. Roger Walker

108 Sec. novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Guy Martin
2 2. Tyler Moellendick
1 3. Ashley Simonton
6 4. Dalton Lemon
3 5. Nevaeh Miller
4 6. Allena Barker
7 7. Xavier Johnson
8 8. Kaitlyn Nutter

116.5 Breakout

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Roger Walker
8 2. Kyle Davis
7 3. Reese Morris
6 4. Alan Lemon
2 5. Jim Ruckman
1 6. Rob Beebe
3 7. Tom Hall
4 8. Jon Tewkesbury

12Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Janson Cottrille
6 2. Jonathan Goodfellow
8 3. Caleb Casto
4 4. Dennis Hass
3 5. Zack Russell
7 6. Dustin Carpenter
2 7. Steve Garner
5 8. Krislynn Bell

14EDM

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rob Beebe
1 2. Bill Runnion
2 3. Scott Beaty
4 4. Robbie Hinton

15Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mark Farra
1 2. Jaybird Statts
4 3. Speedy Bill Locke
5 4. Dave Mercer
3 5. Heath Lattea

17Modified

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Danna Rhyne
4 2. Jacob Waterman
2 3. Bill Root
5 4. D.C Smith
6 5. Jonathan Goodfellow
7 6. Mike Smith
3 7. Bill Runnion
8 8. Nathan Morris

18Super Lates

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Smith
3 2. Kaleb Hinton
4 3. Mark Hinton
1 4. Jaybird Statts

Car Gallery

Rob Beebe

EDM

Lattea, Heath

Sprint

Henthorn, Rob

Modified

Crawford, Zac

Sprint

Henthorn, Rob

Late Model

Seebaugh, Ray

8 Sec. novice

Lattea, Heath

Late Model

Huber, Justin

Late Model

Barker Jr, Bobby

Street Stock

Farra, Mark

Sport Mod