Winners
1-10 LATE MODEL
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
STREET STOCK
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:02.108 | 5.018 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:04.984 | 5.230 | |
2 3. Dave Kaune | 32/4:02.297 | 6.159 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Winter | 67/4:03.478 | 3.494 | |
4 2. Craig Schmal | 66/4:03.387 | 3.493 | |
1 3. Dan Morgan | 63/4:02.663 | 3.468 | |
3 4. Kevin Genthe | 9/0:40.523 | 3.471 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Trevor Ackerman | 49/4:01.968 | 4.747 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 40/4:01.393 | 5.118 | |
2 3. Monte Bruggeman | 9/0:47.149 | 4.915 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dave Kaune | 30/4:00.953 | 6.019 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 25/4:02.488 | 6.168 |
5MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 46/4:04.502 | 4.970 | |
3 2. Don Reints | 45/4:04.500 | 5.093 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:02.938 | 5.598 |
6STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Zach Christensen | 52/4:03.230 | 4.492 | |
1 2. Aaron Mitchell | 51/4:03.042 | 4.623 | |
2 3. Tim Marsh | 49/4:03.576 | 4.723 | |
3 4. Jim Good | 44/4:00.936 | 4.709 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 42/4:11.304 | 5.150 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:03.548 | 5.224 | |
3 3. Dave Kaune | 30/4:00.967 | 5.996 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:02.049 | 3.499 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 66/4:00.871 | 3.495 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 64/4:01.665 | 3.473 | |
4 4. Kevin Genthe | 0/0:00.0 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 48/4:00.639 | 4.785 | |
3 2. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:00.425 | 4.926 | |
2 3. Larry Richey | 42/4:04.422 | 5.103 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Kaune | 31/4:05.479 | 6.082 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 24/4:04.724 | 6.012 |
5MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 45/4:02.125 | 4.935 | |
2 2. Don Reints | 43/4:01.201 | 5.058 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 15/1:55.530 | 5.379 |
6STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Aaron Mitchell | 51/4:04.117 | 4.594 | |
1 2. Zach Christensen | 49/4:04.105 | 4.532 | |
3 3. Tim Marsh | 45/4:01.324 | 4.710 | |
4 4. Jim Good | 44/4:01.848 | 4.813 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:04.107 | 5.254 | |
1 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:03.151 | 5.011 | |
3 3. Dave Kaune | 32/4:02.445 | 5.744 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 67/4:03.011 | 3.483 | |
4 2. Kevin Genthe | 66/4:02.452 | 3.468 | |
1 3. Craig Schmal | 65/4:00.292 | 3.474 | |
2 4. Dallas Winter | 32/1:56.337 | 3.491 |
36.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Kaune | 35/4:06.474 | 6.148 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 30/4:07.328 | 6.059 |
4SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:01.524 | 5.020 | |
3 2. Larry Richey | 44/4:00.411 | 5.008 | |
1 3. Trevor Ackerman | 13/4:06.144 | 4.839 |
5MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 48/4:04.349 | 4.904 | |
2 2. Don Reints | 45/4:03.187 | 5.086 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 2/0:12.423 | 10.064 |
6STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Christensen | 52/4:01.932 | 4.501 | |
2 2. Aaron Mitchell | 50/4:01.172 | 4.558 | |
4 3. Jim Good | 49/4:04.676 | 4.773 | |
3 4. Tim Marsh | 47/4:03.199 | 4.781 |