Winners
SC MODIFIED
1-10 LATE MODEL
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Boyes | 37/4:05.775 | 6.091 | |
1 2. Austin Boyes | 36/4:06.153 | 6.047 | |
3 3. Dylan Boyes | 33/4:01.264 | 6.632 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 32/4:00.590 | 6.104 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:02.001 | 3.536 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 65/4:02.364 | 3.571 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 64/4:02.362 | 3.606 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Maddox Bries | 46/4:04.957 | 4.991 | |
3 2. Trevor Ackerman | 44/4:01.976 | 4.818 | |
2 3. Tyler Reints | 37/4:03.546 | 5.429 |
4SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 39/3:00.475 | 4.501 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 37/3:03.447 | 4.464 |
5OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:01.028 | 5.392 | |
3 2. Dave Kaune | 36/4:05.154 | 5.535 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:05.572 | 5.401 |
7MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Larry Richey | 43/4:05.464 | 5.310 | |
2 2. Maddox Bries | 43/4:07.247 | 5.299 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:01.131 | 5.235 | |
4 4. Tyler Reints | 38/4:04.143 | 5.418 | |
5 5. Don Reints | 37/4:00.760 | 5.410 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Boyes | 37/4:02.881 | 6.098 | |
2 2. Austin Boyes | 35/4:02.563 | 6.029 | |
4 3. Dave Kaune | 33/4:04.646 | 6.127 | |
3 4. Dylan Boyes | 16/2:17.271 | 6.055 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:03.771 | 3.511 | |
3 2. Dallas Winter | 64/4:02.095 | 3.632 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 63/4:04.172 | 3.563 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 47/4:00.015 | 4.743 | |
3 2. Tyler Reints | 42/4:04.667 | 5.166 | |
1 3. Maddox Bries | 16/1:21.928 | 4.911 |
4SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 39/3:00.676 | 4.466 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 38/3:11.712 | 4.592 |
5OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:00.603 | 5.217 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:03.317 | 5.426 | |
2 3. Dave Kaune | 34/4:01.003 | 5.560 |
7MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Don Reints | 43/4:00.748 | 5.058 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 43/4:01.242 | 5.098 | |
2 3. Maddox Bries | 43/4:05.049 | 5.269 | |
4 4. Tyler Reints | 19/1:57.227 | 5.471 | |
3 5. Jim Nesteby | 5/0:41.639 | 5.629 |
Round 3
16.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Boyes | 37/4:02.669 | 6.094 | |
4 2. Dave Kaune | 35/4:01.826 | 6.066 | |
2 3. Austin Boyes | 35/4:02.010 | 6.111 | |
3 4. Dylan Boyes | 33/4:00.718 | 6.405 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:01.304 | 3.517 | |
3 2. Dallas Winter | 66/4:03.677 | 3.591 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 65/4:03.140 | 3.576 |
3SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 48/4:05.482 | 4.761 | |
2 2. Maddox Bries | 46/4:01.618 | 4.914 | |
3 3. Tyler Reints | 43/4:05.048 | 5.354 |
4SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 54/4:02.128 | 4.426 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 50/4:03.620 | 4.575 |
5OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:01.909 | 5.239 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:04.642 | 5.340 | |
3 3. Dave Kaune | 31/4:03.417 | 5.881 |
7MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 45/4:02.552 | 5.079 | |
3 2. Maddox Bries | 42/4:05.149 | 5.116 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 35/3:31.971 | 5.239 | |
1 4. Don Reints | 33/3:12.634 | 5.045 | |
5 5. Tyler Reints | 33/4:05.800 | 5.519 |