Winners
SC MODIFIED
1-10 LATE MODEL
Novice
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff S Bries | 8/1:13.024 | 16:39.999 | |
1 2. Joey Bries | 7/1:10.831 | 16:39.999 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:01.731 | 3.498 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 65/4:01.249 | 3.541 | |
3 3. Kevin Genthe | 61/4:00.236 | 3.585 | |
2 4. Dan Morgan | 30/4:03.492 | 3.584 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Maddox Bries | 44/4:03.531 | 4.973 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:01.022 | 5.223 | |
2 3. Larry Richey | 43/4:01.983 | 5.5 | |
4 4. David Marsh | 39/4:02.558 | 5.304 | |
5 5. Don Reints | 13/4:04.884 | 5.795 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Good | 50/4:00.716 | 4.601 | |
1 2. Tim Marsh | 46/4:00.065 | 4.682 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 48/4:02.455 | 4.781 | |
1 2. Maddox Bries | 44/4:00.402 | 4.933 |
66.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Boyes | 39/4:05.108 | 6.007 | |
1 2. Dave Kaune | 37/4:02.541 | 6.020 |
7SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 38/3:02.260 | 4.595 | |
3 2. Jim Good | 37/3:04.014 | 4.664 | |
1 3. Larry Richey | 33/3:03.782 | 4.571 | |
4 4. Craig Enke | 2/0:10.618 | 5.016 |
8OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 44/4:04.934 | 5.113 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:05.397 | 5.432 | |
1 3. David Marsh | 20/4:03.339 | 5.254 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 2/0:19.930 | 9.461 |
Round 2
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joey Bries | 30/4:03.448 | 16:39.999 | |
1 2. Jeff S Bries | 25/4:04.360 | 16:39.999 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 64/4:00.086 | 3.498 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 64/4:03.181 | 3.568 | |
4 3. Dan Morgan | 62/4:02.984 | 3.563 | |
3 4. Kevin Genthe | 58/4:02.121 | 3.553 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Maddox Bries | 42/4:00.737 | 5.090 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:09.665 | 5.269 | |
4 3. David Marsh | 41/4:00.819 | 5.337 | |
3 4. Larry Richey | 41/4:00.844 | 5.109 | |
5 5. Don Reints | 39/4:01.344 | 5.063 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 49/4:00.397 | 4.583 | |
2 2. Tim Marsh | 49/4:04.662 | 4.599 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 49/4:01.514 | 4.787 | |
2 2. Maddox Bries | 47/4:02.698 | 4.933 |
66.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Boyes | 37/4:02.039 | 6.006 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 37/4:03.996 | 6.067 |
7SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Craig Enke | 39/3:04.066 | 4.502 | |
2 2. Jim Good | 38/3:02.683 | 4.613 | |
1 3. Trevor Ackerman | 38/3:04.114 | 4.605 | |
3 4. Larry Richey | 34/3:02.454 | 4.471 |
8OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:05.758 | 5.230 | |
3 2. David Marsh | 39/4:02.243 | 5.385 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:03.654 | 5.361 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 4/0:37.828 | 7.199 |
Round 3
1Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joey Bries | 27/0:16.839 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Jeff S Bries | 22/0:17.313 | 16:39.999 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kevin Genthe | 67/4:01.498 | 3.541 | |
1 2. Craig Schmal | 67/4:01.883 | 3.491 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 67/4:02.388 | 3.537 | |
3 4. Dan Morgan | 66/4:02.736 | 3.521 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Larry Richey | 46/4:04.521 | 5.036 | |
1 2. Maddox Bries | 44/4:01.325 | 4.988 | |
4 3. David Marsh | 41/4:01.002 | 5.322 | |
2 4. Jim Nesteby | 38/4:02.231 | 5.327 | |
5 5. Don Reints | 10/1:04.867 | 5.176 |
4STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 52/4:04.981 | 4.571 | |
2 2. Tim Marsh | 51/4:01.788 | 4.673 |
5SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 49/4:03.990 | 4.804 | |
2 2. Maddox Bries | 44/4:03.446 | 4.960 |
66.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Boyes | 38/4:00.705 | 6.055 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 37/4:04.902 | 6.135 |
7SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 50/4:02.969 | 4.622 | |
3 2. Jim Good | 50/4:04.714 | 4.600 | |
1 3. Craig Enke | 48/4:00.887 | 4.447 | |
4 4. Larry Richey | 47/3:55.547 | 4.499 |
8OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:08.087 | 5.593 | |
4 2. Dave Kaune | 31/4:10.991 | 5.947 | |
3 3. David Marsh | 25/4:04.294 | 5.684 | |
1 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 15/2:17.212 | 6.299 |