Winners
SC MODIFIED
1-10 LATE MODEL
Novice
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
MIDWEST MOD
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:01.007 | 3.499 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 66/4:00.098 | 3.519 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 65/4:00.980 | 3.580 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Don Reints | 44/4:03.965 | 5.150 | |
3 2. Larry Richey | 40/4:03.309 | 5.098 | |
2 3. Tyler Reints | 37/4:03.975 | 5.556 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:00.794 | 5.434 | |
4 5. David Marsh | 24/2:51.254 | 5.232 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Austin Boyes | 36/4:05.501 | 6.020 | |
2 2. Tom Boyes | 35/4:02.180 | 6.140 | |
4 3. Dylan Boyes | 35/4:02.811 | 6.192 | |
3 4. Dave Kaune | 35/4:05.631 | 6.188 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 47/4:00.195 | 4.782 | |
1 2. Tyler Reints | 43/4:00.028 | 5.140 |
6OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:04.482 | 5.389 | |
2 2. David Marsh | 35/4:04.506 | 5.731 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:03.079 | 5.338 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 16/2:07.315 | 5.822 |
7SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Craig Schmal | 38/3:01.114 | 4.582 | |
4 2. Trevor Ackerman | 37/3:04.221 | 4.513 | |
2 3. Larry Richey | 35/3:01.138 | 4.665 | |
3 4. Don Reints | 32/3:03.905 | 5.014 | |
1 5. Dan Morgan | 17/3:03.647 | 4.385 |
8MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 50/4:04.569 | 4.688 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 48/4:01.139 | 4.657 |
Round 2
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joey Bries | 30/0:09.360 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Jeff S Bries | 25/0:07.936 | 16:39.999 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:00.217 | 3.498 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 65/4:00.047 | 3.589 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 20/1:15.810 | 3.511 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 42/4:00.410 | 5.205 | |
1 2. Don Reints | 42/4:05.554 | 4.906 | |
3 3. Tyler Reints | 40/4:04.188 | 5.639 | |
5 4. David Marsh | 37/4:01.113 | 5.319 | |
4 5. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:04.767 | 5.612 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Austin Boyes | 37/4:02.513 | 6.172 | |
2 2. Tom Boyes | 35/4:00.421 | 6.118 | |
3 3. Dylan Boyes | 34/4:00.755 | 6.415 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 32/4:05.699 | 6.319 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 47/4:01.408 | 4.785 | |
2 2. Tyler Reints | 43/4:03.814 | 5.179 |
6OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:04.064 | 5.270 | |
2 2. David Marsh | 35/4:05.159 | 5.522 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 26/4:06.425 | 6.325 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 10/1:21.207 | 5.933 |
7SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dan Morgan | 40/3:04.007 | 4.399 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 38/3:03.846 | 4.580 | |
3 3. Larry Richey | 38/3:04.368 | 4.641 | |
1 4. Craig Schmal | 22/2:53.342 | 4.661 | |
4 5. Don Reints | 19/1:59.483 | 5.036 |
8MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Winter | 50/4:03.763 | 4.724 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 49/4:01.248 | 4.620 |
Round 3
1Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joey Bries | 32/1:26.238 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Jeff S Bries | 22/1:24.830 | 16:39.999 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 68/4:02.502 | 3.488 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 66/4:01.229 | 3.541 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 27/4:03.422 | 3.550 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 44/4:00.829 | 5.066 | |
1 2. Don Reints | 43/4:05.087 | 5.073 | |
3 3. Tyler Reints | 41/4:01.778 | 5.545 | |
4 4. David Marsh | 40/4:01.982 | 5.306 | |
5 5. Jim Nesteby | 12/4:00.346 | 5.655 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Boyes | 37/4:06.013 | 6.178 | |
3 2. Dylan Boyes | 35/4:04.402 | 6.368 | |
1 3. Austin Boyes | 34/4:03.263 | 6.021 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 33/4:04.769 | 6.070 |
5SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 47/4:02.223 | 4.808 | |
2 2. Tyler Reints | 42/4:02.940 | 5.195 |
6OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:00.004 | 5.367 | |
1 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:00.833 | 5.200 | |
2 3. David Marsh | 37/4:07.425 | 5.523 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 24/3:02.876 | 5.521 |
7SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Schmal | 52/4:04.794 | 4.573 | |
4 2. Larry Richey | 51/4:01.658 | 4.557 | |
1 3. Dan Morgan | 51/4:02.063 | 4.436 | |
3 4. Trevor Ackerman | 50/4:03.140 | 4.613 | |
5 5. Don Reints | 12/1:17.450 | 5.388 |
8MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:01.849 | 4.604 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 51/4:03.714 | 4.728 |