Winners
1-8 LATE MODEL
SC MODIFIED 13.5
OLD COUPE CLASS
MIDWEST MOD
STREET STOCK
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
360 SPRINT
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dylan Boyes | 38/4:05.034 | 6.107 | |
3 2. Tom Boyes | 37/4:04.521 | 6.318 | |
1 3. Jack Alhers | 35/4:02.153 | 6.083 | |
2 4. Dave Kaune | 34/4:02.786 | 6.302 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dallas Winter | 47/4:03.028 | 4.711 | |
2 2. Don Reints | 46/4:03.231 | 4.878 | |
4 3. Kevin Genthe | 35/3:03.357 | 4.684 | |
1 4. Dan Morgan | 0/0:00.0 |
3STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Good | 44/4:02.377 | 5.364 | |
3 2. Larry Richey | 38/4:02.578 | 5.890 | |
1 3. Tim Marsh | 34/4:01.537 | 5.782 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 29/3:00.414 | 5.852 | |
4 2. Austin Boyes | 28/3:00.395 | 6.091 | |
2 3. Don Reints | 28/3:00.805 | 6.014 | |
3 4. David Marsh | 28/3:05.936 | 5.929 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Trevor Ackerman | 43/4:07.389 | 5.398 | |
3 2. Ethan Kammerude | 42/4:02.106 | 5.342 | |
4 3. Kevin Genthe | 41/4:00.707 | 5.647 | |
2 4. Brian Kammerude | 41/4:04.376 | 5.604 | |
1 5. Roger Frett | 39/4:06.396 | 5.905 |
6OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:01.925 | 5.869 | |
4 2. David Marsh | 36/4:03.617 | 5.905 | |
1 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 30/4:00.427 | 6.788 | |
3 4. Dave Kaune | 15/2:30.403 | 7.450 |
7SC MODIFIED 13.5
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Skip | 34/3:01.102 | 5.121 | |
4 2. Trevor Ackerman | 32/3:02.941 | 5.571 | |
1 3. Dan Morgan | 31/3:03.382 | 5.421 | |
2 4. Larry Richey | 30/3:05.206 | 5.481 |
9MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dallas Winter | 44/4:00.784 | 5.352 | |
3 2. Jim Good | 44/4:03.191 | 5.304 | |
2 3. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:01.921 | 5.504 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dylan Boyes | 39/4:05.458 | 6.044 | |
2 2. Tom Boyes | 38/4:04.444 | 6.152 | |
3 3. Jack Alhers | 35/4:02.586 | 6.021 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 32/4:00.770 | 6.488 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 49/4:01.770 | 4.475 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 46/4:01.452 | 4.663 | |
4 3. Dan Morgan | 46/4:01.930 | 4.715 | |
2 4. Don Reints | 46/4:02.660 | 4.853 |
3STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 45/4:02.167 | 5.258 | |
3 2. Tim Marsh | 40/4:01.297 | 5.866 | |
2 3. Larry Richey | 37/4:00.438 | 5.764 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 30/3:04.672 | 5.947 | |
3 2. Don Reints | 29/3:00.215 | 5.829 | |
2 3. Austin Boyes | 29/3:01.185 | 5.954 | |
4 4. David Marsh | 29/3:06.696 | 5.951 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 45/4:05.547 | 5.289 | |
2 2. Ethan Kammerude | 44/4:00.571 | 5.314 | |
4 3. Brian Kammerude | 42/4:04.880 | 5.512 | |
5 4. Roger Frett | 40/4:03.887 | 5.976 | |
3 5. Kevin Genthe | 37/3:56.382 | 5.246 |
6OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Marsh | 39/4:00.751 | 5.834 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:01.128 | 5.645 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 35/3:59.613 | 6.188 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 11/1:21.946 | 6.247 |
7SC MODIFIED 13.5
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Skip | 34/3:04.921 | 5.052 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 32/3:03.965 | 5.549 | |
4 3. Larry Richey | 30/3:01.672 | 5.379 | |
3 4. Dan Morgan | 22/3:08.529 | 5.357 |
9MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dallas Winter | 45/4:00.847 | 5.259 | |
2 2. Jim Good | 45/4:03.522 | 5.299 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:04.249 | 5.281 |
Round 3
16.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Boyes | 39/4:05.025 | 6.131 | |
1 2. Dylan Boyes | 38/4:01.332 | 6.147 | |
3 3. Jack Alhers | 36/4:04.102 | 6.292 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 34/4:05.961 | 6.376 |
2360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 47/4:00.079 | 4.904 | |
4 2. Don Reints | 44/4:03.152 | 5.022 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 44/4:04.450 | 4.833 | |
1 4. Kevin Genthe | 13/1:21.463 | 4.813 |
3STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 46/4:04.362 | 5.259 | |
2 2. Tim Marsh | 41/4:00.425 | 5.831 | |
3 3. Larry Richey | 39/4:03.874 | 5.732 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Don Reints | 41/4:01.090 | 5.779 | |
3 2. Austin Boyes | 39/4:00.683 | 6.030 | |
4 3. David Marsh | 39/4:01.394 | 5.904 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 38/4:05.782 | 5.888 |
5SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brian Kammerude | 45/4:03.672 | 5.334 | |
1 2. Trevor Ackerman | 45/4:05.229 | 5.287 | |
2 3. Ethan Kammerude | 44/4:04.528 | 5.356 | |
5 4. Roger Frett | 40/4:01.555 | 5.927 | |
4 5. Kevin Genthe | 0/0:00.0 |
6OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:05.535 | 5.599 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:00.570 | 5.038 | |
1 3. David Marsh | 37/4:01.871 | 5.919 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 0/0:00.0 |
7SC MODIFIED 13.5
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Skip | 46/4:03.746 | 5.132 | |
4 2. Larry Richey | 44/4:05.417 | 5.406 | |
2 3. Trevor Ackerman | 42/4:00.593 | 5.484 | |
3 4. Dan Morgan | 22/4:01.025 | 5.831 |
9MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dallas Winter | 46/4:05.127 | 5.259 | |
3 2. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:04.707 | 5.374 | |
2 3. Jim Good | 44/4:00.414 | 5.373 |