Winners
1/10 2wd Class
1/10 4wd Class
E-Buggy 1/8
Round 2
11/10 2wd Class
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Barber | 9/5:20.359 | 30.444 | |
5 2. Anthony Sr | 8/5:31.545 | 26.555 | |
8 3. Evie Barnes | 8/5:46.051 | 35.506 | |
4 4. Ken Peterson | 7/5:19.938 | 36.694 | |
3 5. Tim Amos Iii | 7/5:26.799 | 35.084 | |
6 6. Alix Howe | 7/5:46.557 | 38.395 | |
2 7. John Hibbs | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 8. Chris Mccall | 0/0:00.0 |
21/10 4wd Class
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Troy Douthit | 11/5:21.982 | 26.032 | |
1 2. Steve Scheer | 9/5:01.036 | 26.990 | |
3 3. Jim Barnes | 9/5:19.084 | 27.982 | |
5 4. Rosie Rosenlof | 8/5:14.042 | 32.227 | |
4 5. Tim Amos Jr | 6/5:32.406 | 38.531 | |
6 6. Anthony Caccavale | 5/4:15.938 | 45.501 | |
7 7. Evie Barnes | 3/5:39.421 | 1:16.230 |
3E-Buggy 1/8
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Douthit | 10/5:14.369 | 24.901 | |
2 2. Steve Scheer | 10/5:29.283 | 25.131 | |
4 3. Lorne Hutton | 9/5:21.273 | 29.715 | |
3 4. Rosie Rosenlof | 9/5:24.876 | 31.771 | |
5 5. Ken Peterson | 8/5:08.069 | 31.932 | |
6 6. Tim Amos Jr | 1/0:46.461 | 46.461 | |
7 7. Tim Amos Iii | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Jim Barnes | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
11/10 2wd Class
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Barber | 9/5:41.128 | 31.358 | |
5 2. Anthony Sr | 8/5:32.500 | 34.706 | |
3 3. Tim Amos Iii | 7/5:21.772 | 34.459 | |
7 4. Alix Howe | 7/5:25.061 | 40.924 | |
4 5. Ken Peterson | 6/5:21.449 | 46.955 | |
6 6. Evie Barnes | 5/5:14.473 | 56.520 | |
8 7. Chris Mccall | 5/5:39.111 | 55.111 | |
2 8. John Hibbs | 0/0:00.0 |
21/10 4wd Class
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Steve Scheer | 10/5:03.391 | 26.550 | |
1 2. Troy Douthit | 10/5:03.948 | 26.401 | |
4 3. Rosie Rosenlof | 9/5:35.213 | 33.313 | |
3 4. Jim Barnes | 8/5:24.161 | 27.157 | |
5 5. Tim Amos Jr | 7/5:17.245 | 35.397 | |
6 6. Anthony Caccavale | 6/5:06.579 | 42.910 | |
7 7. Evie Barnes | 5/5:50.895 | 48.041 | |
8 8. Ken Peterson | 0/0:00.0 |
3E-Buggy 1/8
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Douthit | 11/5:25.669 | 25.308 | |
2 2. Steve Scheer | 11/5:27.990 | 26.874 | |
4 3. Rosie Rosenlof | 9/5:26.314 | 31.348 | |
5 4. Ken Peterson | 9/5:27.872 | 30.463 | |
3 5. Lorne Hutton | 8/5:23.102 | 29.651 | |
6 6. Tim Amos Jr | 6/5:18.256 | 30.851 |
Round 4
11/10 2wd Class
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Barber | 18/10:33.150 | 31.505 | |
5 2. Anthony Sr | 16/10:09.189 | 31.969 | |
2 3. John Hibbs | 16/10:30.622 | 31.270 | |
3 4. Tim Amos Iii | 15/10:32.322 | 31.560 | |
7 5. Alix Howe | 12/7:56.358 | 33.222 | |
4 6. Ken Peterson | 12/10:01.967 | 35.602 | |
8 7. Chris Mccall | 11/10:28.704 | 42.832 | |
6 8. Evie Barnes | 9/10:46.820 | 51.617 |
21/10 4wd Class
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Steve Scheer | 17/10:17.757 | 25.399 | |
4 2. Rosie Rosenlof | 16/10:37.541 | 32.506 | |
3 3. Jim Barnes | 15/10:06.202 | 31.759 | |
5 4. Tim Amos Jr | 12/10:34.142 | 40.093 | |
6 5. Anthony Caccavale | 11/9:59.203 | 44.785 | |
7 6. Evie Barnes | 6/7:36.411 | 53.592 | |
1 7. Troy Douthit | 3/1:28.719 | 29.260 |
3E-Buggy 1/8
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Douthit | 22/10:20.531 | 25.560 | |
2 2. Steve Scheer | 21/10:25.780 | 24.868 | |
4 3. Rosie Rosenlof | 17/10:14.509 | 32.020 | |
3 4. Lorne Hutton | 16/10:21.517 | 30.589 | |
5 5. Ken Peterson | 15/10:04.487 | 32.561 | |
6 6. Tim Amos Jr | 3/2:13.186 | 36.739 |