Geelong RC Offroaders Leaderboard

Most Wins

2WD Outlaw

DriverWins
Aaron Godfrey 6
Adam Barry 3
Shane Hyland 2
John Wiggins 1
Owen Lewis 1
James Cotterell 1
Henry Haagsma 1
James Atkinson 1

4WD Outlaw

DriverWins
James Grant 8
Shane Hyland 5
Nir Sinay 1
Brendin Kirk 1
Joey Canals 1
Stephen Roberts 1

4WD Short Course

DriverWins
James Grant 3
Shane Hyland 1
Brendan Free 1
Wayne Ruddick 1
Nir Sinay 1
Brendan Green 1
Greg Matthews 1
Steve Vella 1
Gary Penny 1

4WD AARCMCC

DriverWins
Ronald Maya 3
Andrew Park 2
Callan Gunn 1
Jonathon Galea 1
Shane Hyland 1
Brendhan Wade 1
James Cotterell 1

2WD AARCMCC

DriverWins
Dean Crawford 5
Peter Jurcevic 1
Ronald Maya 1

2WD Baja Class

DriverWins
Shane Hyland 3
Adam Barry 2
Aaron Godfrey 1
Brendan Green 1
Henry Haagsma 1

4WD EFRA

DriverWins
Ronald Maya 4
Steve Vella 2
Wayne Ruddick 2
Andrew Park 1

2WD EFRA

DriverWins
Callan Gunn 3
Dean Crawford 3
Peter Jurcevic 2
Ronald Maya 2
Mick Drummond 1

2WD Baja

DriverWins
Shane Hyland 2

4WD RCRA

DriverWins
Bernie Reichert 1
Ronald Maya 1

Most Podium Finishes

2WD Outlaw

DriverPodiums
Aaron Godfrey 10
Adam Barry 6
James Cotterell 5
Pieter Jacobs 5
Rudi Jacobs 4
Henry Haagsma 3
James Atkinson 3
Shane Hyland 2
John Wiggins 2
Niki Jacobs 2
Peter Schembri 1
Kristofer Andrea 1
Andy Chard 1
Daniel Schultz 1
Owen Lewis 1
Hamish Mcritchie 1

4WD Outlaw

DriverPodiums
James Grant 13
Shane Hyland 11
Stephen Roberts 8
Greg Matthews 3
Nir Sinay 3
Calum Wilkinson 2
Pieter Jacobs 2
Stuart Yost 2
Kristofer Andrea 1
Las Liyanage 1
Cameron Chew 1
Elinor Sinay 1
Joey Canals 1
Daniel Scuhultz 1
Brendin Kirk 1

4WD Short Course

DriverPodiums
James Grant 6
Brendan Free 4
Gary Penney 4
Nir Sinay 3
Greg Matthews 3
Wayne Ruddick 2
Steve Vella 2
Brian Scarlett 1
Shane Hyland 1
Neil Stokes 1
Brendan Green 1
Daniel Schultz 1
Matthew Durbidge 1
Kris Andrea 1
Gary Penny 1
Callum Wilkinson 1

4WD AARCMCC

DriverPodiums
Andrew Park 7
Ronald Maya 4
Jay Nash 3
Bernie Reichert 3
Callan Gunn 2
Andrew Evans 2
Michael Hayes 2
Jonathon Galea 1
Jonathan Loten 1
Ben Sterling 1
Brendhan Wade 1
Shane Hyland 1
James Cotterell 1
Dean Crawford 1

2WD AARCMCC

DriverPodiums
Dean Crawford 6
Mick Drummond 5
Peter Jurcevic 4
Hank Jones 2
Ronald Maya 1
Andrew Park 1

2WD Baja Class

DriverPodiums
Adam Barry 5
Henry Haagsma 5
Aaron Godfrey 3
Shane Hyland 3
James Atkinson 2
Brendan Green 2
Peter Schembri 1
John Wiggins 1
Andrew Park 1
Kris Andrea 1

4WD EFRA

DriverPodiums
Ronald Maya 8
Andrew Park 5
Wayne Ruddick 3
Bernie Reichert 3
James Cotterell 3
James Grant 2
Steve Vella 2
Jason Edwards 1

2WD EFRA

DriverPodiums
Peter Jurcevic 6
Dean Crawford 6
Ronald Maya 4
Callan Gunn 3
Chris Confaloniere 3
Hank Jones 2
Andrew Park 2
Mick Drummond 2
James Pfarrer 2
James Grant 1
Shane Hyland 1

2WD Baja

DriverPodiums
Aaron Godfrey 2
Shane Hyland 2
Adam Barry 2

4WD RCRA

DriverPodiums
Bernie Reichert 2
Ronald Maya 1
James Cotterell 1
Hank Jones 1
Andrew Park 1