Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tim Taylor 37/4:00.440
2 Todd Shannon 36/4:02.282
3 Ken Mills 36/4:06.778
4 Joe Updegraff 35/4:03.969
5 Lenny Nasser 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lenny Nasser 38/4:06.218
2 Tim Taylor 36/4:08.932
3 Todd Shannon 35/4:05.554
4 Ken Mills 34/4:04.315
5 Joe Updegraff 34/4:07.324
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lenny Nasser 38/4:06.218
2 Tim Taylor 37/4:00.440
3 Todd Shannon 36/4:02.282
4 Ken Mills 36/4:06.778
5 Joe Updegraff 35/4:03.969
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Pete Mathieson 42/4:00.317
2 Tim Taylor 42/4:00.892
3 Lenny Nasser 41/4:04.699
4 Huey Snyder 38/4:02.460
5 Joe Updegraff 36/4:05.554
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Pete Mathieson 45/4:04.089
2 Huey Snyder 44/4:01.559
3 Tim Taylor 41/4:05.055
4 Lenny Nasser 33/3:23.780
5 Joe Updegraff 32/4:22.876
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Pete Mathieson 45/4:04.089
2 Huey Snyder 44/4:01.559
3 Tim Taylor 42/4:00.892
4 Lenny Nasser 41/4:04.699
5 Joe Updegraff 36/4:05.554
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tim Taylor 42/4:03.125
2 Joe Updegraff 40/4:00.692
3 Ken Mills 38/4:05.876
4 MANIMAL 37/4:04.728
5 Jordan Updegraff 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tim Taylor 42/4:03.125
2 Joe Updegraff 40/4:00.692
3 Ken Mills 38/4:05.876
4 MANIMAL 37/4:02.419
5 Jordan Updegraff 30/4:01.437
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 17/5:01.094
2 Paul Nam 16/5:16.421
3 Steve Watson 12/5:19.130
4 Tony Fox 3/0:58.331
5 Bill Wiggins 0/0:00.0
6 Travis Sutley 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Paul Nam 17/5:18.995
2 Rob Martin 16/5:07.472
3 Tony Fox 15/5:08.770
4 Bill Wiggins 15/5:09.094
5 Steve Watson 12/5:07.667
6 Travis Sutley 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 17/5:01.094
2 Paul Nam 17/5:18.995
3 Tony Fox 15/5:08.770
4 Bill Wiggins 15/5:09.094
5 Steve Watson 12/5:07.667
6 Travis Sutley 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 IronMan 17/5:14.672
2 Bill Wiggins 16/5:14.784
3 Mike Kelley 16/5:15.624
4 Big Money Matt 15/5:14.216
5 Robbie Lance 14/5:05.735
6 Keith Stich 13/4:56.228
7 Steve Watson 10/5:00.503
8 Lenny Nasser 4/1:19.953
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bill Wiggins 17/5:11.490
2 IronMan 16/5:08.453
3 Big Money Matt 16/5:11.789
4 Robbie Lance 15/5:05.310
5 Keith Stich 15/5:17.686
6 Mike Kelley 14/5:12.110
7 Steve Watson 12/5:42.626
8 Lenny Nasser 1/0:25.392
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bill Wiggins 17/5:11.490
2 IronMan 17/5:14.672
3 Big Money Matt 16/5:11.789
4 Mike Kelley 16/5:15.624
5 Robbie Lance 15/5:05.310
6 Keith Stich 15/5:17.686
7 Steve Watson 12/5:42.626
8 Lenny Nasser 4/1:19.953
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Stich 41/4:04.018
2 SHAWN LEONETTI 38/4:00.603
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 21/2:20.004
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Stich 42/4:04.963
2 SHAWN LEONETTI 38/4:05.945
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 32/4:06.877
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Stich 42/4:04.963
2 SHAWN LEONETTI 38/4:00.603
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 32/4:06.877
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lenny Nasser 12/5:17.402
2 Mike Kelley 12/5:19.781
3 SHAWN LEONETTI 9/5:14.682
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lenny Nasser 0/0.000
2 Mike Kelley 0/0.000
3 SHAWN LEONETTI 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lenny Nasser 12/5:17.402
2 Mike Kelley 12/5:19.781
3 SHAWN LEONETTI 9/5:14.682
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bill Wiggins 16/5:13.791
2 Big Money Matt 15/5:12.925
3 Steve Watson 12/5:13.380
4 Trevor Skellie 7/4:17.165
5 Mason Skellie 4/2:43.583
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bill Wiggins 0/0.000
2 Big Money Matt 0/0.000
3 Steve Watson 0/0.000
4 Trevor Skellie 0/0.000
5 Mason Skellie 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bill Wiggins 16/5:13.791
2 Big Money Matt 15/5:12.925
3 Steve Watson 12/5:13.380
4 Trevor Skellie 7/4:17.165
5 Mason Skellie 4/2:43.583
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 18/5:05.054
2 Don Corbett 17/5:14.544
3 IronMan 16/5:07.058
4 Chris Lengyel 14/5:14.066
5 Lenny Nasser 13/5:00.532
6 Jake Sanders 9/2:43.131
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 18/5:06.941
2 Jake Sanders 17/5:09.268
3 Don Corbett 16/5:00.896
4 IronMan 16/5:05.953
5 Lenny Nasser 15/5:08.960
6 Chris Lengyel 14/5:00.143
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 18/5:05.054
2 Jake Sanders 17/5:09.268
3 Don Corbett 17/5:14.544
4 IronMan 16/5:05.953
5 Lenny Nasser 15/5:08.960
6 Chris Lengyel 14/5:00.143
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tim Taylor 39/4:01.899
2 Joe Updegraff 37/4:00.258
3 MANIMAL 37/4:02.419
4 Ken Mills 36/4:00.202
5 Jordan Updegraff 30/4:01.437
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dominque Mathieson 37/4:07.209
2 Justin Mayne 34/4:00.507
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 34/4:15.318
4 John Shannon 31/4:04.763
5 Cameron Dorey 26/4:03.743
6 Kole Esterly 23/4:10.709
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Justin Mayne 35/4:03.491
2 Dominque Mathieson 31/4:06.419
3 John Shannon 30/4:05.164
4 Cameron Dorey 26/4:02.948
5 Kole Esterly 19/4:02.302
6 Aiden Focht 9/2:27.915
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dominque Mathieson 37/4:07.209
2 Justin Mayne 35/4:03.491
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 34/4:15.318
4 John Shannon 31/4:04.763
5 Cameron Dorey 26/4:02.948
6 Kole Esterly 23/4:10.709
7 Aiden Focht 9/2:27.915
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 17/5:05.241
2 Jake Sanders 17/5:18.573
3 Sean Woodard 16/5:14.391
4 Don Corbett 16/5:16.702
5 Travis Sutley 16/5:18.300
6 Paul Nam 15/5:04.371
7 Bill Wiggins 15/5:13.865
8 Chris Lengyel 14/5:12.097
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 0/0.000
2 Jake Sanders 0/0.000
3 Sean Woodard 0/0.000
4 Don Corbett 0/0.000
5 Travis Sutley 0/0.000
6 Paul Nam 0/0.000
7 Bill Wiggins 0/0.000
8 Chris Lengyel 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 17/5:05.241
2 Jake Sanders 17/5:18.573
3 Sean Woodard 16/5:14.391
4 Don Corbett 16/5:16.702
5 Travis Sutley 16/5:18.300
6 Paul Nam 15/5:04.371
7 Bill Wiggins 15/5:13.865
8 Chris Lengyel 14/5:12.097
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Travis Sutley 16/5:01.671
2 Tony Fox 16/5:20.725
3 Sean Woodard 15/5:04.046
4 Mike Kelley 15/5:16.707
5 Bill Wiggins 15/5:21.694
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Travis Sutley 16/5:06.301
2 Bill Wiggins 15/5:03.123
3 Mike Kelley 15/5:15.064
4 Sean Woodard 14/5:02.324
5 Tony Fox 14/5:19.413
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Travis Sutley 16/5:01.671
2 Tony Fox 16/5:20.725
3 Bill Wiggins 15/5:03.123
4 Sean Woodard 15/5:04.046
5 Mike Kelley 15/5:15.064

Qualifying Round 2

Posted at 3:20:57 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Tim Taylor 1 37/4:00.440
2 Todd Shannon 2 36/4:02.282
3 Ken Mills 3 36/4:06.778
4 Joe Updegraff 4 35/4:03.969
5 Lenny Nasser 5 0/0:00.000
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Tim Taylor 1 42/4:03.125
2 Joe Updegraff 2 40/4:00.692
3 Ken Mills 3 38/4:05.876
4 MANIMAL 4 37/4:04.728
5 Jordan Updegraff 5 0/0:00.000
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Dominque Mathieson 1 37/4:07.209
2 Justin Mayne 2 34/4:00.507
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 3 34/4:15.318
4 John Shannon 4 31/4:04.763
5 Cameron Dorey 5 26/4:03.743
6 Kole Esterly 6 23/4:10.709
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Keith Stich 1 41/4:04.018
2 SHAWN LEONETTI 2 38/4:00.603
3 Sir Wrex-A-Lot 3 21/2:20.004
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Pete Mathieson 1 42/4:00.317
2 Tim Taylor 2 42/4:00.892
3 Lenny Nasser 3 41/4:04.699
4 Huey Snyder 4 38/4:02.460
5 Joe Updegraff 5 36/4:05.554
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Travis Sutley 1 16/5:01.671
2 Tony Fox 2 16/5:20.725
3 Sean Woodard 3 15/5:04.046
4 Mike Kelley 4 15/5:16.707
5 Bill Wiggins 5 15/5:21.694
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 1 18/5:05.054
2 Don Corbett 2 17/5:14.544
3 IronMan 3 16/5:07.058
4 Chris Lengyel 4 14/5:14.066
5 Lenny Nasser 5 13/5:00.532
6 Jake Sanders 6 9/2:43.131
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 1 17/5:01.094
2 Paul Nam 2 16/5:16.421
3 Steve Watson 3 12/5:19.130
4 Tony Fox 4 3/0:58.331
5 Bill Wiggins 5 0/0:00.000
6 Travis Sutley 6 0/0:00.000
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 IronMan 1 17/5:14.672
2 Bill Wiggins 2 16/5:14.784
3 Mike Kelley 3 16/5:15.624
4 Big Money Matt 4 15/5:14.216
5 Robbie Lance 5 14/5:05.735
6 Keith Stich 6 13/4:56.228
7 Steve Watson 7 10/5:00.503
8 Lenny Nasser 8 4/1:19.953
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Rob Martin 1 17/5:05.241
2 Jake Sanders 2 17/5:18.573
3 Sean Woodard 3 16/5:14.391
4 Don Corbett 4 16/5:16.702
5 Travis Sutley 5 16/5:18.300
6 Paul Nam 6 15/5:04.371
7 Bill Wiggins 7 15/5:13.865
8 Chris Lengyel 8 14/5:12.097
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Bill Wiggins 1 16/5:13.791
2 Big Money Matt 2 15/5:12.925
3 Steve Watson 3 12/5:13.380
4 Trevor Skellie 4 7/4:17.165
5 Mason Skellie 5 4/2:43.583
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Lenny Nasser 1 12/5:17.402
2 Mike Kelley 2 12/5:19.781
3 SHAWN LEONETTI 3 9/5:14.682

Round 2

1 Spec Sprint Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lenny Nasser 5 - 38/4:06.218 5.881
2. Tim Taylor 1 - 36/4:08.932 5.918
3. Todd Shannon 2 - 35/4:05.554 5.888
4. Ken Mills 3 - 34/4:04.315 6.202
5. Joe Updegraff 4 3.009 34/4:07.324 6.100
Lap Times and Graphs

2 2wd Spec Oval Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tim Taylor 1 - 39/4:01.899 5.554
2. Joe Updegraff 2 - 37/4:00.258 5.469
3. MANIMAL 4 2.161 37/4:02.419 5.817
4. Ken Mills 3 - 36/4:00.202 5.789
5. Jordan Updegraff 5 - 30/4:01.437 6.334
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Sportsman Oval Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Justin Mayne 2 - 35/4:03.491 6.009
2. Dominque Mathieson 1 - 31/4:06.419 5.763
3. John Shannon 4 - 30/4:05.164 6.446
4. Cameron Dorey 5 - 26/4:02.948 6.733
5. Kole Esterly 6 - 19/4:02.302 7.156
6. Aiden Focht 7 - 9/2:27.915 7.079
Lap Times and Graphs

4 4wd 2s Oval Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Keith Stich 1 - 42/4:04.963 5.177
2. SHAWN LEONETTI 2 - 38/4:05.945 5.316
3. Sir Wrex-A-Lot 3 - 32/4:06.877 5.534
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Mod Lite Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Pete Mathieson 1 - 45/4:04.089 5.033
2. Huey Snyder 4 - 44/4:01.559 5.116
3. Tim Taylor 2 - 41/4:05.055 5.285
4. Lenny Nasser 3 - 33/3:23.780 5.548
5. Joe Updegraff 5 - 32/4:22.876 5.540
Lap Times and Graphs

6 17.5 Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Travis Sutley 1 - 16/5:06.301 18.108
2. Bill Wiggins 5 - 15/5:03.123 19.018
3. Mike Kelley 4 11.941 15/5:15.064 19.324
4. Sean Woodard 3 - 14/5:02.324 18.688
5. Tony Fox 2 17.089 14/5:19.413 18.752
Lap Times and Graphs

7 1-10 4wd Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rob Martin 1 - 18/5:06.941 15.837
2. Jake Sanders 6 - 17/5:09.268 16.819
3. Don Corbett 2 - 16/5:00.896 17.148
4. IronMan 3 5.057 16/5:05.953 16.694
5. Lenny Nasser 5 - 15/5:08.960 19.219
6. Chris Lengyel 4 - 14/5:00.143 18.233
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Stadium Truck Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Paul Nam 2 - 17/5:18.995 17.228
2. Rob Martin 1 - 16/5:07.472 16.914
3. Tony Fox 4 - 15/5:08.770 18.882
4. Bill Wiggins 5 0.324 15/5:09.094 18.920
5. Steve Watson 3 - 12/5:07.667 20.968
6. Travis Sutley 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

9 E-Scale Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bill Wiggins 2 - 17/5:11.490 17.081
2. IronMan 1 - 16/5:08.453 17.234
3. Big Money Matt 4 3.336 16/5:11.789 17.794
4. Robbie Lance 5 - 15/5:05.310 17.635
5. Keith Stich 6 12.376 15/5:17.686 18.125
6. Mike Kelley 3 - 14/5:12.110 17.629
7. Steve Watson 7 - 12/5:42.626 19.767
8. Lenny Nasser 8 - 1/0:25.392 25.392
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 Spec Sprint Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tim Taylor 2 - 37/4:00.440 5.932
2. Todd Shannon 4 - 36/4:02.282 6.007
3. Ken Mills 3 4.496 36/4:06.778 6.297
4. Joe Updegraff 5 - 35/4:03.969 6.217
5. Lenny Nasser 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 2 WD Spec Oval Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tim Taylor 1 - 42/4:03.125 5.503
2. Joe Updegraff 4 - 40/4:00.692 5.445
3. Ken Mills 2 - 38/4:05.876 5.696
4. MANIMAL 5 - 37/4:04.728 5.865
5. Jordan Updegraff 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Sportsman Oval Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dominque Mathieson 5 - 37/4:07.209 5.789
2. Justin Mayne 4 - 34/4:00.507 5.891
3. Sir Wrex-A-Lot 3 14.811 34/4:15.318 6.020
4. John Shannon 6 - 31/4:04.763 6.370
5. Cameron Dorey 2 - 26/4:03.743 6.770
6. Kole Esterly 1 - 23/4:10.709 7.527
Lap Times and Graphs

4 4wd 2s Oval Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Keith Stich 1 - 41/4:04.018 5.163
2. SHAWN LEONETTI 3 - 38/4:00.603 5.488
3. Sir Wrex-A-Lot 2 - 21/2:20.004 5.834
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Mod Lite Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Pete Mathieson 2 - 42/4:00.317 5.233
2. Tim Taylor 3 0.575 42/4:00.892 5.215
3. Lenny Nasser 1 - 41/4:04.699 5.542
4. Huey Snyder 4 - 38/4:02.460 5.268
5. Joe Updegraff 5 - 36/4:05.554 5.492
Lap Times and Graphs

6 17.5 Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Travis Sutley 1 - 16/5:01.671 18.096
2. Tony Fox 4 19.054 16/5:20.725 18.727
3. Sean Woodard 3 - 15/5:04.046 18.409
4. Mike Kelley 2 12.661 15/5:16.707 19.619
5. Bill Wiggins 5 4.987 15/5:21.694 18.926
Lap Times and Graphs

7 1-10 4wd Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rob Martin 2 - 18/5:05.054 16.043
2. Don Corbett 6 - 17/5:14.544 16.801
3. IronMan 4 - 16/5:07.058 17.249
4. Chris Lengyel 5 - 14/5:14.066 18.376
5. Lenny Nasser 3 - 13/5:00.532 19.838
6. Jake Sanders 1 - 9/2:43.131 16.809
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Stadium Truck Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rob Martin 6 - 17/5:01.094 16.787
2. Paul Nam 5 - 16/5:16.421 17.288
3. Steve Watson 1 - 12/5:19.130 21.237
4. Tony Fox 3 - 3/0:58.331 18.853
5. Travis Sutley 2 - 0/0:00.0
6. Bill Wiggins 4 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

9 E-Scale Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. IronMan 5 - 17/5:14.672 16.569
2. Bill Wiggins 7 - 16/5:14.784 17.349
3. Mike Kelley 8 0.840 16/5:15.624 17.693
4. Big Money Matt 2 - 15/5:14.216 17.609
5. Robbie Lance 3 - 14/5:05.735 17.219
6. Keith Stich 6 - 13/4:56.228 17.580
7. Steve Watson 4 - 10/5:00.503 20.931
8. Lenny Nasser 1 - 4/1:19.953 17.648
Lap Times and Graphs

10 2wd Mod Buggy Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rob Martin 2 - 17/5:05.241 16.483
2. Jake Sanders 1 13.332 17/5:18.573 18.026
3. Sean Woodard 5 - 16/5:14.391 18.576
4. Don Corbett 7 2.311 16/5:16.702 17.820
5. Travis Sutley 3 1.598 16/5:18.300 18.184
6. Paul Nam 9 - 15/5:04.371 17.721
7. Bill Wiggins 8 9.494 15/5:13.865 18.425
8. Chris Lengyel 6 - 14/5:12.097 19.765
Lap Times and Graphs

11 4x4 SCT Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bill Wiggins 3 - 16/5:13.791 18.082
2. Big Money Matt 1 - 15/5:12.925 18.191
3. Steve Watson 2 - 12/5:13.380 22.171
4. Trevor Skellie 5 - 7/4:17.165 29.351
5. Mason Skellie 4 - 4/2:43.583 33.614
Lap Times and Graphs

12 XMaxx Offroad Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lenny Nasser 1 - 12/5:17.402 23.035
2. Mike Kelley 2 2.379 12/5:19.781 23.250
3. SHAWN LEONETTI 3 - 9/5:14.682 27.817
Lap Times and Graphs