Winners
10th LATEMODEL
SUPER SPRINT
FACTORY STOCK
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Austin Gossel | 30/4:01.304 | 7.583 | |
3 2. Tyler Sampson | 24/4:05.270 | 7.048 | |
2 3. Hunter Bate | 15/2:02.388 | 7.155 |
2FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Corbin Wooten | 38/4:01.792 | 6.077 | |
1 2. John Woolery | 36/4:06.092 | 6.084 | |
2 3. Brandon Walker | 34/4:01.492 | 6.440 |
310th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Matt Pierce | 37/4:02.322 | 6.164 | |
4 2. Ty Langworthy | 36/4:03.413 | 6.156 | |
2 3. Aaron Lustfield | 34/4:02.067 | 5.981 | |
1 4. Gary Langworthy Jr | 32/4:10.836 | 5.981 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 33/3:58.408 | 6.638 | |
2 2. Darrel Pressnall | 23/4:06.368 | 6.868 | |
3 3. Matt Pierce | 22/2:41.445 | 6.833 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Richard Terry | 37/3:56.086 | 5.807 | |
5 2. Andy Shouse | 36/3:55.791 | 5.725 | |
3 3. Jerry Stuckey | 33/3:55.237 | 6.154 | |
4 4. Gary Langworthy Jr | 0/0:00.0 |
6OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:01.858 | 5.415 | |
5 2. Kenny Annesely | 40/4:05.447 | 5.750 | |
1 3. Jimmy Porter | 39/4:04.164 | 5.537 | |
2 4. Darrel Pressnall | 37/4:06.508 | 5.977 | |
4 5. Scott Walker | 36/4:00.762 | 5.992 |
7SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ty Lomgworthy | 39/4:03.722 | 5.820 | |
1 2. Jimmy Porter | 38/4:05.264 | 6.149 | |
2 3. Austin Gossel | 26/4:07.442 | 6.732 | |
5 4. Jim Turner | 5/0:38.641 | 6.824 | |
3 5. Jerry Stuckey | 1/0:19.618 | 19.618 |
8PRO MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bobby Bozarth | 37/4:02.439 | 5.859 | |
3 2. Chase Walker | 35/4:02.193 | 6.345 | |
6 3. Darrel Pressnall | 35/4:04.595 | 5.946 | |
4 4. Dick Smith | 33/3:59.281 | 6.594 | |
5 5. Mark Frymire | 32/3:59.336 | 5.690 | |
1 6. Jay Chipman | 29/3:26.136 | 5.872 |
9SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 41/3:58.968 | 5.265 | |
2 2. Lonny Johnson | 37/4:00.613 | 5.846 | |
3 3. Glen Hollis | 37/4:00.907 | 5.517 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hunter Bate | 32/4:02.445 | 7.160 | |
1 2. Austin Gossel | 32/4:03.583 | 7.396 | |
2 3. Tyler Sampson | 8/4:01.467 | 7.057 |
2FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corbin Wooten | 39/4:03.951 | 6.044 | |
3 2. Brandon Walker | 35/4:03.672 | 6.360 | |
2 3. John Woolery | 27/4:00.964 | 6.071 |
310th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 37/3:57.986 | 5.913 | |
2 2. Ty Langworthy | 37/4:00.799 | 6.022 | |
3 3. Aaron Lustfield | 36/3:56.571 | 5.801 | |
1 4. Matt Pierce | 35/3:55.455 | 6.151 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 33/4:00.340 | 6.391 | |
2 2. Darrel Pressnall | 32/3:56.833 | 6.430 | |
3 3. Matt Pierce | 31/4:01.456 | 6.834 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andy Shouse | 40/4:02.317 | 5.664 | |
2 2. Scott Walker | 37/3:59.730 | 5.860 | |
3 3. Jerry Stuckey | 35/4:05.704 | 6.057 | |
4 4. Gary Langworthy Jr | 34/3:54.195 | 5.935 |
6OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 39/3:54.279 | 5.356 | |
3 2. Jimmy Porter | 39/4:03.019 | 5.901 | |
2 3. Kenny Annesely | 39/4:03.695 | 5.549 | |
4 4. Richard Terry | 36/3:58.229 | 5.902 | |
5 5. Darrel Pressnall | 34/3:59.466 | 5.964 |
7SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jimmy Porter | 38/4:04.650 | 6.116 | |
4 2. Jim Turner | 35/4:03.748 | 6.519 | |
3 3. Austin Gossel | 1/0:10.420 | 10.420 | |
1 4. Ty Lomgworthy | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Jerry Stuckey | 0/0:00.0 |
8PRO MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bobby Bozarth | 37/3:58.957 | 6.007 | |
2 2. Chase Walker | 35/3:57.431 | 6.343 | |
3 3. Darrel Pressnall | 35/4:01.049 | 5.951 | |
5 4. Mark Frymire | 33/4:02.848 | 6.440 | |
4 5. Dick Smith | 32/3:58.061 | 6.483 | |
6 6. Jay Chipman | 7/0:53.214 | 6.262 |
9SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 43/4:00.548 | 5.411 | |
2 2. Lonny Johnson | 39/4:03.919 | 5.645 | |
3 3. Glen Hollis | 38/3:57.796 | 5.430 |
Round 3
1OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 43/4:05.501 | 5.546 | |
1 2. Darrel Pressnall | 41/4:03.572 | 5.699 | |
2 3. Jerry Stuckey | 39/4:07.863 | 5.839 | |
4 4. Ty Lomgworthy | 7/0:44.717 | 5.830 |
2NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Austin Gossel | 32/4:04.839 | 7.429 | |
1 2. Hunter Bate | 31/4:01.955 | 6.999 | |
3 3. Tyler Sampson | 0/0:00.0 |
3FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corbin Wooten | 39/4:01.491 | 5.966 | |
2 2. John Woolery | 36/4:02.632 | 6.170 | |
3 3. Brandon Walker | 35/4:02.300 | 6.321 |
410th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 39/4:02.431 | 5.812 | |
4 2. Aaron Lustfield | 39/4:05.782 | 5.705 | |
3 3. Matt Pierce | 37/4:03.521 | 6.052 | |
2 4. Ty Langworthy | 9/1:14.206 | 6.094 |
5STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Darrel Pressnall | 37/3:59.795 | 6.265 | |
1 2. Gary Langworthy Jr | 37/4:00.307 | 6.294 | |
3 3. Matt Pierce | 32/3:59.305 | 6.749 |
6OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 41/4:03.301 | 5.649 | |
2 2. Andy Shouse | 41/4:06.871 | 5.250 | |
4 3. Jimmy Porter | 40/4:02.659 | 5.719 | |
3 4. Kenny Annesely | 40/4:03.057 | 5.639 | |
1 5. Tony Lewis | 39/4:01.578 | 5.426 | |
5 6. Richard Terry | 38/4:00.031 | 5.682 | |
6 7. Scott Walker | 37/4:01.192 | 5.371 | |
8 8. Darrel Pressnall | 4/0:30.944 | 6.500 |
7SUPER SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jimmy Porter | 39/4:05.598 | 6.106 | |
3 2. Jim Turner | 36/4:01.837 | 6.357 | |
4 3. Austin Gossel | 13/1:47.483 | 7.746 | |
1 4. Ty Lomgworthy | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Jerry Stuckey | 0/0:00.0 |
8PRO MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bobby Bozarth | 38/4:01.078 | 5.793 | |
3 2. Darrel Pressnall | 38/4:04.339 | 4.615 | |
2 3. Chase Walker | 35/4:00.682 | 6.413 | |
4 4. Dick Smith | 34/4:01.209 | 6.408 | |
6 5. Jay Chipman | 31/3:17.754 | 5.787 | |
5 6. Mark Frymire | 10/1:25.384 | 6.578 |
9SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 41/4:00.401 | 5.301 | |
2 2. Lonny Johnson | 40/4:02.447 | 5.537 | |
3 3. Glen Hollis | 33/3:34.127 | 5.264 |