Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
4WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Garry Kindred | 16/5:17.975 | 18.210 | |
2 2. Tony Watson | 16/5:18.627 | 18.750 | |
5 3. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:21.672 | 18.859 | |
3 4. Stuart James | 15/5:22.973 | 18.840 | |
1 5. Sam Smith | 14/5:09.796 | 20.080 | |
6 6. Sam Tobin | 12/5:19.621 | 22.479 | |
4 7. Pistol Peter Thomas | 10/5:01.231 | 25.967 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:11.370 | 17.796 | |
1 2. The Goat | 16/5:12.487 | 17.958 | |
6 3. James Craperi | 14/5:05.473 | 20.377 | |
5 4. Brad Kenny | 14/5:16.884 | 20.108 | |
3 5. Con Dionissiou | 13/5:21.258 | 20.870 | |
4 6. Hamish Blackmore | 13/5:33.770 | 21.778 |
44WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Watson | 16/5:02.323 | 17.683 | |
3 2. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:10.155 | 19.007 | |
1 3. Dominic Blackman | 10/4:55.298 | 18.855 | |
4 4. T.J Craperi | 0/0:00.0 |
54WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jaiden Kindred | 18/5:15.604 | 16.752 | |
1 2. The Goat | 17/5:09.813 | 16.855 | |
4 3. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:12.364 | 18.694 | |
3 4. Con Dionissiou | 12/5:00.637 | 19.966 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Alex Bernadzik | 17/5:00.339 | 16.524 | |
3 2. Tony Watson | 16/5:19.772 | 18.424 | |
4 3. Stuart James | 15/5:04.565 | 18.559 | |
2 4. Sam Smith | 14/5:03.008 | 19.947 | |
1 5. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:19.889 | 19.318 | |
5 6. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:15.892 | 19.225 | |
6 7. Con Dionissiou | 12/5:03.753 | 21.838 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 16/5:14.739 | 18.131 | |
5 2. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:16.708 | 18.984 | |
2 3. Bryce Fullwood | 14/5:08.054 | 18.019 | |
4 4. James Craperi | 13/5:22.224 | 21.657 | |
6 5. Tony Shearman | 11/4:54.587 | 21.660 | |
3 6. Brad Kenny | 3/3:32.586 | 25.483 |
Round 2
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sarah Blackman | 14/5:19.249 | 20.627 | |
1 2. Dylan Murray | 13/5:21.921 | 20.354 | |
2 3. Con Dionissiou | 13/5:22.958 | 21.094 | |
6 4. Tony Shearman | 12/5:01.214 | 20.755 | |
4 5. Hamish Blackmore | 12/5:24.821 | 22.440 | |
5 6. Sam Tobin | 11/5:07.197 | 22.409 | |
7 7. Pistol Peter Thomas | 11/5:12.011 | 24.187 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:18.532 | 18.856 | |
5 2. Sam Smith | 14/5:00.570 | 20.347 | |
6 3. Brad Kenny | 14/5:07.335 | 20.024 | |
4 4. James Craperi | 14/5:07.408 | 19.463 | |
2 5. Stuart James | 14/5:08.033 | 18.583 | |
3 6. T.J Craperi | 13/5:06.731 | 20.349 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Garry Kindred | 16/5:01.398 | 17.957 | |
2 2. The Goat | 16/5:06.971 | 18.272 | |
1 3. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:12.182 | 17.585 | |
4 4. Tony Watson | 16/5:16.699 | 18.485 | |
6 5. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:07.149 | 19.422 | |
5 6. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:20.180 | 20.421 |
44WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:19.263 | 18.370 | |
1 2. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:05.851 | 18.157 | |
2 3. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:14.542 | 18.019 | |
3 4. Con Dionissiou | 13/5:07.097 | 20.156 | |
5 5. T.J Craperi | 0/0:00.0 |
54WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 17/5:02.299 | 17.042 | |
3 2. Tony Watson | 16/5:01.960 | 17.618 | |
1 3. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:09.153 | 16.661 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bryce Fullwood | 15/5:01.476 | 17.470 | |
4 2. James Craperi | 15/5:12.653 | 18.977 | |
2 3. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:12.596 | 19.369 | |
3 4. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:15.006 | 19.582 | |
7 5. Brad Kenny | 13/5:20.788 | 20.711 | |
6 6. Tony Shearman | 12/5:23.299 | 21.213 | |
5 7. Con Dionissiou | 12/5:27.654 | 23.495 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Bernadzik | 18/5:11.021 | 16.298 | |
2 2. The Goat | 16/5:05.337 | 18.084 | |
3 3. Tony Watson | 16/5:06.875 | 18.263 | |
6 4. Sam Smith | 15/5:03.891 | 19.194 | |
5 5. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:08.425 | 18.948 | |
4 6. Stuart James | 14/5:03.814 | 18.569 |
Round 3
12WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sarah Blackman | 17/6:17.334 | 20.947 | |
1 2. Brad Kenny | 16/6:15.441 | 21.165 | |
3 3. Dylan Murray | 15/6:00.708 | 20.754 | |
4 4. Con Dionissiou | 15/6:03.082 | 20.236 | |
5 5. Hamish Blackmore | 15/6:13.742 | 21.625 | |
6 6. Tony Shearman | 14/6:03.751 | 22.119 | |
8 7. Pistol Peter Thomas | 14/6:05.527 | 18.237 | |
7 8. Sam Tobin | 14/6:15.267 | 22.616 |
22WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stuart James | 18/6:19.161 | 18.933 | |
5 2. James Craperi | 17/6:10.497 | 19.697 | |
1 3. Dave Blackmore | 17/6:21.566 | 19.315 | |
7 4. Brad Kenny | 16/6:00.421 | 19.815 | |
3 5. Sam Smith | 16/6:09.435 | 20.327 | |
4 6. T.J Craperi | 16/6:13.618 | 19.813 | |
8 7. Dylan Murray | 16/6:14.867 | 20.526 | |
6 8. Sarah Blackman | 14/6:07.809 | 21.511 |
32WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Garry Kindred | 38/12:12.933 | 17.778 | |
2 2. The Goat | 38/12:17.692 | 17.989 | |
3 3. Jaiden Kindred | 37/12:02.858 | 18.005 | |
4 4. Tony Watson | 37/12:05.835 | 17.966 | |
8 5. Stuart James | 35/12:07.056 | 1.696 | |
5 6. Dominic Blackman | 34/12:11.220 | 19.352 | |
6 7. Ruwan Sena | 32/12:00.636 | 11.445 | |
7 8. James Craperi | 14/9:58.042 | 19.963 |
44WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dominic Blackman | 18/6:22.510 | 18.761 | |
2 2. Ruwan Sena | 17/6:08.626 | 18.819 | |
3 3. Dave Blackmore | 17/6:10.811 | 18.197 | |
4 4. Con Dionissiou | 16/6:01.311 | 19.055 | |
5 5. T.J Craperi | 0/0:00.0 |
54WD Modified 1 10th Buggy,Truggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 27/8:12.509 | 16.550 | |
4 2. Dominic Blackman | 20/6:55.159 | 18.593 | |
1 3. Jaiden Kindred | 20/8:02.997 | 16.819 | |
3 4. Tony Watson | 18/5:35.376 | 17.280 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Stuart James | 18/6:12.415 | 18.377 | |
4 2. Dominic Blackman | 18/6:19.130 | 19.175 | |
5 3. Dave Blackmore | 16/6:08.265 | 18.950 | |
6 4. Brad Kenny | 16/6:16.793 | 20.499 | |
3 5. James Craperi | 15/6:06.285 | 19.528 | |
2 6. Ruwan Sena | 11/4:14.253 | 18.857 | |
8 7. Tony Shearman | 11/6:10.753 | 20.224 | |
7 8. Con Dionissiou | 0/0:00.0 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Bernadzik | 42/12:10.984 | 16.288 | |
2 2. The Goat | 39/12:18.388 | 17.271 | |
4 3. Bryce Fullwood | 38/12:04.061 | 17.490 | |
3 4. Tony Watson | 36/12:12.688 | 18.300 | |
5 5. Sam Smith | 34/12:10.135 | 19.377 | |
6 6. Stuart James | 33/12:06.242 | 18.373 | |
7 7. Dominic Blackman | 31/12:25.530 | 19.581 |