Round 1

11-RC Sprints

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Rusty Lore
1 2. Alexis Jenkins
2 3. Brian Phipps

217.5 Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nathan Lemaster
2 2. Ashley Tackett

4Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mariah Begley
2 2. Ernie Begley
5 3. Braxton Smith
1 4. Bill Culwell
3 5. Myranda Lansing

5Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Eric Throckmorton
1 2. Jeff Pauley
3 3. Trevor Darnell
5 4. Makayla Crank
2 5. Ajay Adkins

6Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Allie Jenkins
5 2. Russell Throckmorton
4 3. Darrick Jenkins
2 4. Zach Conley
3 5. Cody Burnworth

7Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Crank
3 2. Christopher Mitten
4 3. Tony Kerr
1 4. Mike Moritz

8Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Denney
3 2. Brandon Bender
1 3. Rick Fultz

9Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chad Steiner
2 2. Aiden Weeks
1 3. Aaron Pendleton

10Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Nathan Lemaster
1 2. Brandon Bender
2 3. Bo Tackett

11SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
3 2. Tony Blanton
5 3. Eric Perdue
2 4. Zach Cecala
4 5. Mark Estepp

12SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. J.D. Snyder
5 2. Bo Tackett
1 3. Aaron Pendleton
2 4. Jonathan Irvin
4 5. Christopher Mitten

14Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. Tony Kerr
5 3. Chad Steiner
3 4. Bo Tackett
4 5. Rusty Lore

15Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Aaron Pendleton
4 2. J.D. Snyder
5 3. David Crank
2 4. Timmy Snyder
1 5. Brian Arnold

16Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Shondrick Steiner
1 2. Tony Blanton
4 3. Rusty Lore
3 4. Alexis Jenkins
5 5. Rick Fultz

17Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Frank Tucker
2 2. Cale Simmons
1 3. Butch Pauley
3 4. Mike Moritz

 Round 2

11-RC Sprints

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rusty Lore
4 2. Ben Adkins
2 3. Alexis Jenkins
3 4. Brian Phipps

217.5 Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ashley Tackett
1 2. Nathan Lemaster

321.5 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brandon Bender
1 2. Shondrick Steiner
2 3. Christopher Mitten
4 4. Ronnie Phipps
5 5. Mike Denney

4Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Braxton Smith
3 2. Makayla Crank
2 3. Bill Culwell
4 4. Ajay Adkins
5 5. Myranda Lansing

5Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zach Conley
2 2. Jeff Pauley
5 3. Ernie Begley
4 4. Trevor Darnell
3 5. Cody Burnworth

6Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Darrick Jenkins
3 2. Russell Throckmorton
1 3. Allie Jenkins
4 4. Mariah Begley
2 5. Eric Throckmorton

7Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tony Kerr
1 2. Christopher Mitten
3 3. Mike Moritz

8Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Crank
3 2. Brandon Bender
1 3. Mike Denney
4 4. Rick Fultz

9Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Aaron Pendleton
1 2. Brandon Bender
2 3. Bo Tackett

10Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Nathan Lemaster
1 2. Chad Steiner
3 3. Aiden Weeks

11SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Christopher Mitten
1 2. Mark Estepp
3 3. Jonathan Irvin
2 4. Butch Pauley

12SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig Cecala
2 2. Eric Perdue
3 3. Ben Adkins
4 4. Alexis Jenkins
5 5. Zach Cecala

13SC Sportsman

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. Tony Blanton
3 3. J.D. Snyder
5 4. Aaron Pendleton
4 5. Bo Tackett

14Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Brian Arnold
2 2. Timmy Snyder
3 3. Bo Tackett
4 4. Rusty Lore
1 5. Chad Steiner

15Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
4 2. David Crank
2 3. J.D. Snyder
3 4. Matt Carrington
5 5. Tony Kerr

16Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Alexis Jenkins
2 2. Butch Pauley
4 3. Mike Moritz
3 4. Rick Fultz

17Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Frank Tucker
1 2. Shondrick Steiner
4 3. Tony Blanton
5 4. Rusty Lore
3 5. Cale Simmons

 Round 3

11-RC Sprints

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rusty Lore
3 2. Alexis Jenkins
2 3. Ben Adkins
4 4. Brian Phipps

2Novice

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cody Burnworth
2 2. Makayla Crank
3 3. Bill Culwell
5 4. Myranda Lansing
4 5. Ajay Adkins

3SC Sportsman

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zach Cecala
2 2. Mark Estepp
3 3. Butch Pauley
4 4. Jonathan Irvin

4Bombers

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Christopher Mitten
2 2. Mike Moritz

5SC Sportsman

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Alexis Jenkins
1 2. Craig Cecala
3 3. Eric Perdue
6 4. Zach Cecala
2 5. Christopher Mitten
4 6. Ben Adkins

7Short Course Open 2wd

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Chad Steiner
5 3. Rusty Lore
4 4. Bo Tackett
3 5. Timmy Snyder

8Mudboss SC

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rusty Lore
2 2. Butch Pauley
3 3. Mike Moritz
4 4. Rick Fultz

917.5 Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ashley Tackett
2 2. Nathan Lemaster

1021.5 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ronnie Phipps
2 2. Shondrick Steiner
1 3. Brandon Bender
3 4. Christopher Mitten
5 5. Mike Denney

11Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Trevor Darnell
1 2. Allie Jenkins
2 3. Darrick Jenkins
5 4. Eric Throckmorton
3 5. Zach Conley
4 6. Russell Throckmorton

12Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Crank
3 2. Brandon Bender
4 3. Mike Denney
2 4. Tony Kerr
6 5. Christopher Mitten
5 6. Rick Fultz

13Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Aaron Pendleton
5 2. Aiden Weeks
1 3. Nathan Lemaster
4 4. Brandon Bender
6 5. Bo Tackett
2 6. Chad Steiner

14SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
3 2. J.D. Snyder
4 3. Bo Tackett
2 4. Tony Blanton
6 5. Alexis Jenkins
5 6. Aaron Pendleton

15Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Brian Arnold
6 3. Tony Kerr
4 4. J.D. Snyder
3 5. David Crank
5 6. Matt Carrington

16Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Shondrick Steiner
1 2. Frank Tucker
6 3. Rusty Lore
4 4. Cale Simmons
3 5. Alexis Jenkins
5 6. Tony Blanton

Car Gallery

Alexis Jenkins

SC Sportsman

JD SNYDER

Short Course Open 2wd

Alexis Jenkins

Mudboss SC

Matt Carrington

Short Course Open 2wd

MARK ESTEPP

SC Sportsman