Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Josh Good 32/4:06.670
2 Danny Sturgill 30/4:01.042
3 Butch Pauley 30/4:05.886
4 Debbie Sturgill 28/4:05.425
5 Mike Moritz 26/4:04.900
6 Rickey Appleman 23/3:00.369
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Josh Good 0/0.000
2 Danny Sturgill 0/0.000
3 Butch Pauley 0/0.000
4 Debbie Sturgill 0/0.000
5 Mike Moritz 0/0.000
6 Rickey Appleman 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rickey Appleman 33/4:03.572
2 Josh Good 33/4:04.939
3 Butch Pauley 31/4:09.627
4 Danny Sturgill 29/4:06.666
5 Debbie Sturgill 28/4:04.318
6 Mike Moritz 22/4:06.979
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rickey Appleman 33/4:03.572
2 Josh Good 33/4:04.939
3 Butch Pauley 31/4:09.627
4 Danny Sturgill 30/4:01.042
5 Debbie Sturgill 28/4:04.318
6 Mike Moritz 26/4:04.900
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Evan Jordan 21/3:07.527
2 Natalie Lochbaum 21/3:08.519
3 Jameson Echord 16/3:18.302
4 Ray Sturgill 15/3:03.584
5 Carson Stamper 15/3:07.400
6 Chase Stamper 8/1:41.554
7 Kyler Rhoads 1/0:40.472
8 James Sturgill 1/1:00.122
9 Dakota Hatfield 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Evan Jordan 0/0.000
2 Natalie Lochbaum 0/0.000
3 Jameson Echord 0/0.000
4 Ray Sturgill 0/0.000
5 Carson Stamper 0/0.000
6 Chase Stamper 0/0.000
7 Kyler Rhoads 0/0.000
8 James Sturgill 0/0.000
9 Dakota Hatfield 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dakota Hatfield 21/3:02.089
2 Evan Jordan 21/3:03.270
3 Natalie Lochbaum 20/3:02.404
4 Carson Stamper 18/3:00.429
5 Kyler Rhoads 17/3:10.081
6 Ray Sturgill 16/3:05.122
7 Chase Stamper 16/3:07.293
8 Jameson Echord 14/3:04.638
9 James Sturgill 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dakota Hatfield 21/3:02.089
2 Evan Jordan 21/3:03.270
3 Natalie Lochbaum 21/3:08.519
4 Carson Stamper 18/3:00.429
5 Kyler Rhoads 17/3:10.081
6 Ray Sturgill 16/3:05.122
7 Chase Stamper 16/3:07.293
8 Jameson Echord 16/3:18.302
9 James Sturgill 1/1:00.122
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Trevor Hubbard 18/2:06.404
2 Acie Reist 17/2:04.418
3 James Miley 17/2:04.662
4 Robert Cooke 16/2:02.378
5 Roger Owens 16/2:05.308
6 Danny Sturgill 16/2:06.396
7 Rodney Jones 15/2:00.538
8 Christian Kellough 15/2:02.755
9 Timmy Snyder 13/2:00.630
10 Don Maucher 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Trevor Hubbard 0/0.000
2 Acie Reist 0/0.000
3 James Miley 0/0.000
4 Robert Cooke 0/0.000
5 Roger Owens 0/0.000
6 Danny Sturgill 0/0.000
7 Rodney Jones 0/0.000
8 Christian Kellough 0/0.000
9 Timmy Snyder 0/0.000
10 Don Maucher 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Timmy Snyder 25/4:01.922
2 Rodney Jones 25/4:11.756
3 Acie Reist 25/5:32.800
4 Robert Cooke 25/5:35.386
5 Danny Sturgill 25/5:36.707
6 Don Maucher 25/5:37.491
7 Christian Kellough 25/5:38.206
8 James Miley 24/4:02.489
9 Trevor Hubbard 22/4:01.866
10 Roger Owens 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Timmy Snyder 25/4:01.922
2 Rodney Jones 25/4:11.756
3 Acie Reist 25/5:32.800
4 Robert Cooke 25/5:35.386
5 Danny Sturgill 25/5:36.707
6 Don Maucher 25/5:37.491
7 Christian Kellough 25/5:38.206
8 James Miley 24/4:02.489
9 Trevor Hubbard 22/4:01.866
10 Roger Owens 16/2:05.308
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cliff Rhoads 23/3:01.290
2 Candie Rhoades 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cliff Rhoads 0/0.000
2 Candie Rhoades 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cliff Rhoads 22/3:05.467
2 Candie Rhoades 18/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cliff Rhoads 23/3:01.290
2 Candie Rhoades 18/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 12/1:51.244
2 Brian Phipps 12/1:52.023
3 Tyler Kelly 12/1:58.832
4 Mike Denney 11/1:54.386
5 Brandon Bender 9/1:46.787
6 David Crank 8/1:37.160
7 Matt Waldeck 2/0:40.493
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 0/0.000
2 Brian Phipps 0/0.000
3 Tyler Kelly 0/0.000
4 Mike Denney 0/0.000
5 Brandon Bender 0/0.000
6 David Crank 0/0.000
7 Matt Waldeck 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 25/3:33.214
2 Brian Phipps 25/3:34.533
3 Tyler Kelly 25/3:37.266
4 Mike Denney 25/3:37.987
5 David Crank 25/3:38.597
6 Brandon Bender 7/0:49.012
7 Matt Waldeck 1/0:10.592
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 25/3:33.214
2 Brian Phipps 25/3:34.533
3 Tyler Kelly 25/3:37.266
4 Mike Denney 25/3:37.987
5 David Crank 25/3:38.597
6 Brandon Bender 9/1:46.787
7 Matt Waldeck 2/0:40.493
Q# Name Qual Time
1 David Crank 20/2:03.649
2 Tony Kerr 19/2:02.194
3 Eric Throckmorton 19/2:02.581
4 Tyler Kelly 19/2:02.839
5 Brian Phipps 18/2:00.072
6 Jared Eaches 18/2:05.761
7 Rob Hubbard 17/2:00.299
8 Butch Eaches 17/2:00.430
9 Stan Willis 17/2:01.635
10 Gary Combs 17/2:04.517
11 Ronnie Phipps 17/2:05.371
12 Tim Tribby 17/2:05.567
13 Brandon Bender 17/2:09.525
14 Brandon Grubb 16/2:00.760
15 Craig Cecala 13/2:04.456
16 J.D. Snyder 13/2:06.197
17 Orville Combs 12/2:05.169
18 Josh Kellough 12/2:08.501
19 Nathan Lemaster 11/2:00.150
20 Jeremy Lochbaum 3/0:24.284
21 Todd Miley 3/0:25.983
22 Chad Steiner 0/0:00.0
23 Zach Cecala 0/0:00.0
24 Bo Tackett 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 David Crank 0/0.000
2 Tony Kerr 0/0.000
3 Eric Throckmorton 0/0.000
4 Tyler Kelly 0/0.000
5 Brian Phipps 0/0.000
6 Jared Eaches 0/0.000
7 Rob Hubbard 0/0.000
8 Butch Eaches 0/0.000
9 Stan Willis 0/0.000
10 Gary Combs 0/0.000
11 Ronnie Phipps 0/0.000
12 Tim Tribby 0/0.000
13 Brandon Bender 0/0.000
14 Brandon Grubb 0/0.000
15 Craig Cecala 0/0.000
16 J.D. Snyder 0/0.000
17 Orville Combs 0/0.000
18 Josh Kellough 0/0.000
19 Nathan Lemaster 0/0.000
20 Jeremy Lochbaum 0/0.000
21 Todd Miley 0/0.000
22 Chad Steiner 0/0.000
23 Zach Cecala 0/0.000
24 Bo Tackett 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 25/2:30.707
2 Tyler Kelly 25/2:32.594
3 Orville Combs 25/3:01.670
4 Tony Kerr 25/3:06.226
5 Rob Hubbard 25/3:29.937
6 David Crank 25/3:31.787
7 Eric Throckmorton 25/3:36.776
8 Craig Cecala 25/3:41.573
9 Tim Tribby 24/2:34.036
10 Butch Eaches 24/2:36.556
11 Bo Tackett 24/3:03.596
12 Jeremy Lochbaum 24/3:05.296
13 Brian Phipps 24/3:32.410
14 Nathan Lemaster 23/3:30.415
15 Brandon Bender 23/3:37.562
16 Josh Kellough 22/2:34.704
17 Todd Miley 21/3:33.846
18 Brandon Grubb 20/2:04.266
19 Ronnie Phipps 20/3:38.558
20 J.D. Snyder 15/2:07.408
21 Jared Eaches 11/1:04.307
22 Gary Combs 5/0:29.036
23 Zach Cecala 2/0:17.130
24 Chad Steiner 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 25/2:30.707
2 Tyler Kelly 25/2:32.594
3 Orville Combs 25/3:01.670
4 Tony Kerr 25/3:06.226
5 Rob Hubbard 25/3:29.937
6 David Crank 25/3:31.787
7 Eric Throckmorton 25/3:36.776
8 Craig Cecala 25/3:41.573
9 Tim Tribby 24/2:34.036
10 Butch Eaches 24/2:36.556
11 Bo Tackett 24/3:03.596
12 Jeremy Lochbaum 24/3:05.296
13 Brian Phipps 24/3:32.410
14 Nathan Lemaster 23/3:30.415
15 Brandon Bender 23/3:37.562
16 Josh Kellough 22/2:34.704
17 Todd Miley 21/3:33.846
18 Brandon Grubb 20/2:04.266
19 Ronnie Phipps 20/3:38.558
20 Jared Eaches 18/2:05.761
21 Gary Combs 17/2:04.517
22 J.D. Snyder 15/2:07.408
23 Zach Cecala 2/0:17.130
24 Chad Steiner 0/0.000
25 Chad Steiner 0/0:00.0
26 Chad Steiner 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gary Combs 39/4:00.593
2 Orville Combs 39/4:02.930
3 J.D. Snyder 39/4:03.838
4 Quade Schoonover 37/4:00.909
5 Ryan Sturgill 37/4:05.368
6 Timmy Snyder 33/4:02.139
7 Jim Malsbury 33/4:06.645
8 Robert Cooke 10/1:23.132
9 Lincoln Grubb 8/1:26.545
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gary Combs 0/0.000
2 Orville Combs 0/0.000
3 J.D. Snyder 0/0.000
4 Quade Schoonover 0/0.000
5 Ryan Sturgill 0/0.000
6 Timmy Snyder 0/0.000
7 Jim Malsbury 0/0.000
8 Robert Cooke 0/0.000
9 Lincoln Grubb 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gary Combs 39/4:03.096
2 Orville Combs 39/4:03.275
3 J.D. Snyder 38/4:02.955
4 Quade Schoonover 38/4:04.212
5 Steven Partin 34/4:00.890
6 Jim Malsbury 33/4:05.346
7 Timmy Snyder 30/3:28.108
8 Lincoln Grubb 24/2:45.304
9 Ryan Sturgill 19/2:06.404
10 Robert Cooke 8/1:42.364
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gary Combs 39/4:00.593
2 Orville Combs 39/4:02.930
3 J.D. Snyder 39/4:03.838
4 Quade Schoonover 38/4:04.212
5 Ryan Sturgill 37/4:05.368
6 Steven Partin 34/4:00.890
7 Timmy Snyder 33/4:02.139
8 Jim Malsbury 33/4:05.346
9 Lincoln Grubb 24/2:45.304
10 Robert Cooke 10/1:23.132
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Kelly Britt 36/4:01.855
2 Lincoln Grubb 36/4:02.011
3 Tony Kerr 35/4:00.849
4 Travis Grubb 34/4:05.682
5 Curtis Salmons 33/4:00.175
6 Rickey Appleman 33/4:02.794
7 Tim Ousley 33/4:03.384
8 Rick Allgood 33/4:06.700
9 Butch Pauley 32/4:01.465
10 Rodney Jones 31/4:00.085
11 Mike Moritz 30/4:00.724
12 Robert Cooke 13/3:05.494
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Kelly Britt 0/0.000
2 Lincoln Grubb 0/0.000
3 Tony Kerr 0/0.000
4 Travis Grubb 0/0.000
5 Curtis Salmons 0/0.000
6 Rickey Appleman 0/0.000
7 Tim Ousley 0/0.000
8 Rick Allgood 0/0.000
9 Butch Pauley 0/0.000
10 Rodney Jones 0/0.000
11 Mike Moritz 0/0.000
12 Robert Cooke 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Kelly Britt 37/4:06.556
2 Lincoln Grubb 36/4:00.322
3 Tony Kerr 36/4:04.583
4 Curtis Salmons 35/4:04.072
5 Tim Ousley 35/4:05.784
6 Rickey Appleman 34/4:02.616
7 Rick Allgood 34/4:04.101
8 Robert Cooke 33/4:04.665
9 Mike Moritz 33/4:07.702
10 Rodney Jones 32/4:01.395
11 Travis Grubb 32/4:03.888
12 Butch Pauley 10/1:20.514
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Kelly Britt 37/4:06.556
2 Lincoln Grubb 36/4:00.322
3 Tony Kerr 36/4:04.583
4 Curtis Salmons 35/4:04.072
5 Tim Ousley 35/4:05.784
6 Rickey Appleman 34/4:02.616
7 Rick Allgood 34/4:04.101
8 Travis Grubb 34/4:05.682
9 Robert Cooke 33/4:04.665
10 Mike Moritz 33/4:07.702
11 Rodney Jones 32/4:01.395
12 Butch Pauley 32/4:01.465
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Nathan Lemaster 39/4:02.435
2 Chad Steiner 36/4:05.453
3 Tyler Kelly 22/2:31.861
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Nathan Lemaster 0/0.000
2 Chad Steiner 0/0.000
3 Tyler Kelly 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Nathan Lemaster 38/4:00.278
2 Chad Steiner 38/4:06.187
3 Tyler Kelly 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Nathan Lemaster 39/4:02.435
2 Chad Steiner 38/4:06.187
3 Tyler Kelly 22/2:31.861
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lincoln Grubb 38/4:03.994
2 Ryan Sturgill 37/4:05.839
3 Rick Allgood 34/4:03.867
4 J.D. Snyder 34/4:04.968
5 Robert Cooke 34/4:07.300
6 James Miley 32/4:05.999
7 Travis Grubb 31/4:04.608
8 Bryce Swango 30/4:01.494
9 Mike Moritz 28/4:06.655
10 Rodney Jones 16/4:03.442
11 Orville Combs 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lincoln Grubb 0/0.000
2 Ryan Sturgill 0/0.000
3 Rick Allgood 0/0.000
4 J.D. Snyder 0/0.000
5 Robert Cooke 0/0.000
6 James Miley 0/0.000
7 Travis Grubb 0/0.000
8 Bryce Swango 0/0.000
9 Mike Moritz 0/0.000
10 Rodney Jones 0/0.000
11 Orville Combs 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lincoln Grubb 38/4:04.686
2 Orville Combs 38/4:04.898
3 Ryan Sturgill 34/4:01.208
4 Rick Allgood 34/4:03.811
5 Robert Cooke 34/4:03.957
6 Travis Grubb 32/4:01.679
7 James Miley 31/4:07.167
8 J.D. Snyder 29/4:02.476
9 Bryce Swango 27/4:04.319
10 Mike Moritz 19/3:00.728
11 Rodney Jones 2/0:19.049
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lincoln Grubb 38/4:03.994
2 Orville Combs 38/4:04.898
3 Ryan Sturgill 37/4:05.839
4 Rick Allgood 34/4:03.811
5 Robert Cooke 34/4:03.957
6 J.D. Snyder 34/4:04.968
7 Travis Grubb 32/4:01.679
8 James Miley 32/4:05.999
9 Bryce Swango 30/4:01.494
10 Mike Moritz 28/4:06.655
11 Rodney Jones 16/4:03.442

Mains

Posted at 9:02:42 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
2 Josh Kellough 16 22/2:34.704
1 Todd Miley 17 21/3:33.846
3 Ronnie Phipps 19 20/3:38.558
5 Jared Eaches 20 18/2:05.761
7 Gary Combs 21 17/2:04.517
4 J.D. Snyder 22 15/2:07.408
6 Zach Cecala 23 2/0:17.130
8 Chad Steiner 24 0/0:00.000
# Name Q# Qual Time
2 Don Maucher 6 25/5:37.491
4 Christian Kellough 7 25/5:38.206
1 Trevor Hubbard 9 22/4:01.866
3 Roger Owens 10 16/2:05.308
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Chase Stamper 7 16/3:07.293
2 Jameson Echord 8 16/3:18.302
3 James Sturgill 9 1/1:00.122
# Name Q# Qual Time
4 Butch Eaches 10 24/2:36.556
2 Bo Tackett 11 24/3:03.596
6 Jeremy Lochbaum 12 24/3:05.296
3 Nathan Lemaster 14 23/3:30.415
1 Brandon Bender 15 23/3:37.562
5 Brandon Grubb 18 20/2:04.266
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 James Miley 8 32/4:05.999
2 Bryce Swango 9 30/4:01.494
3 Mike Moritz 10 28/4:06.655
4 Rodney Jones 11 16/4:03.442
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Jim Malsbury 8 33/4:05.346
2 Lincoln Grubb 9 24/2:45.304
3 Robert Cooke 10 10/1:23.132
# Name Q# Qual Time
2 Tyler Kelly 2 25/2:32.594
4 Tony Kerr 4 25/3:06.226
1 David Crank 6 25/3:31.787
3 Craig Cecala 8 25/3:41.573
6 Tim Tribby 9 24/2:34.036
5 Brian Phipps 13 24/3:32.410
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Travis Grubb 8 34/4:05.682
2 Robert Cooke 9 33/4:04.665
3 Mike Moritz 10 33/4:07.702
4 Rodney Jones 11 32/4:01.395
5 Butch Pauley 12 32/4:01.465
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Timmy Snyder 1 25/4:01.922
3 Rodney Jones 2 25/4:11.756
2 Acie Reist 3 25/5:32.800
4 Robert Cooke 4 25/5:35.386
6 Danny Sturgill 5 25/5:36.707
5 James Miley 8 24/4:02.489
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Dakota Hatfield 1 21/3:02.089
2 Evan Jordan 2 21/3:03.270
3 Natalie Lochbaum 3 21/3:08.519
4 Carson Stamper 4 18/3:00.429
5 Kyler Rhoads 5 17/3:10.081
6 Ray Sturgill 6 16/3:05.122
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Rickey Appleman 1 33/4:03.572
2 Josh Good 2 33/4:04.939
3 Butch Pauley 3 31/4:09.627
4 Danny Sturgill 4 30/4:01.042
5 Debbie Sturgill 5 28/4:04.318
6 Mike Moritz 6 26/4:04.900
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Cliff Rhoads 1 23/3:01.290
2 Candie Rhoades 2 18/0:00.000
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Stan Willis 1 25/3:33.214
2 Brian Phipps 2 25/3:34.533
3 Tyler Kelly 3 25/3:37.266
4 Mike Denney 4 25/3:37.987
5 David Crank 5 25/3:38.597
6 Brandon Bender 6 9/1:46.787
7 Matt Waldeck 7 2/0:40.493
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Nathan Lemaster 1 39/4:02.435
2 Chad Steiner 2 38/4:06.187
3 Tyler Kelly 3 22/2:31.861
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Lincoln Grubb 1 38/4:03.994
2 Orville Combs 2 38/4:04.898
3 Ryan Sturgill 3 37/4:05.839
4 Rick Allgood 4 34/4:03.811
5 Robert Cooke 5 34/4:03.957
6 J.D. Snyder 6 34/4:04.968
7 Travis Grubb 7 32/4:01.679
# Name Q# Qual Time
2 Stan Willis 1 25/2:30.707
4 Orville Combs 3 25/3:01.670
1 Rob Hubbard 5 25/3:29.937
3 Eric Throckmorton 7 25/3:36.776
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Gary Combs 1 39/4:00.593
2 Orville Combs 2 39/4:02.930
3 J.D. Snyder 3 39/4:03.838
4 Quade Schoonover 4 38/4:04.212
5 Ryan Sturgill 5 37/4:05.368
6 Steven Partin 6 34/4:00.890
7 Timmy Snyder 7 33/4:02.139
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Kelly Britt 1 37/4:06.556
2 Lincoln Grubb 2 36/4:00.322
3 Tony Kerr 3 36/4:04.583
4 Curtis Salmons 4 35/4:04.072
5 Tim Ousley 5 35/4:05.784
6 Rickey Appleman 6 34/4:02.616
7 Rick Allgood 7 34/4:04.101

Round 4

1 1/5 Super Late Models D Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jared Eaches 5 - 25/3:45.770 5.818
2. Gary Combs 7 0.138 25/3:45.908 5.923
3. J.D. Snyder 4 0.852 25/3:46.760 0.0
4. Zach Cecala 6 3.613 25/3:50.373 0.0
5. Josh Kellough 2 - 24/3:51.393 0.0
6. Ronnie Phipps 3 - 22/3:50.790 0.0
7. Todd Miley 1 - 20/3:48.223 0.0
8. Chad Steiner 8 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Next Gen Super Late Models B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Don Maucher 2 - 30/3:18.831 6.149
2. Christian Kellough 4 1.258 30/3:20.089 5.589
3. Trevor Hubbard 1 - 29/3:23.688 6.241
4. Andy Wilds 5 - 28/3:24.940 6.151
5. Roger Owens 3 - 27/3:23.602 6.382
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Novice Youth B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Chase Stamper 1 - 1/0:07.430 16:39.999
2. Jameson Echord 2 - 0/0:00.0
3. James Sturgill 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

4 1/5 Super Late Models C Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brandon Grubb 5 - 31/3:57.208 0.0
2. Brandon Bender 1 - 30/3:55.498 5.773
3. Jared Eaches 7 - 29/3:56.188 5.816
4. Bo Tackett 2 1.260 29/3:57.448 6.086
5. Jeremy Lochbaum 6 - 28/3:51.723 0.0
6. Gary Combs 8 0.369 28/3:52.092 0.0
7. Butch Eaches 4 2.712 28/3:54.804 0.0
8. Nathan Lemaster 3 - 8/0:54.201 6.195
Lap Times and Graphs

5 SC Sportsman B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bryce Swango 2 - 23/2:40.132 6.422
2. James Miley 1 - 21/2:41.372 6.533
3. Mike Moritz 3 - 13/1:51.596 7.162
4. Rodney Jones 4 - 0/0:05.806
Lap Times and Graphs

6 Short Course Open 2wd B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jim Malsbury 1 - 0/0:00.0
2. Lincoln Grubb 2 - 0/0:00.0
3. Robert Cooke 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

7 1/5 Super Late Models B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Crank 1 - 30/4:48.316 5.586
2. Tyler Kelly 2 0.631 30/4:48.947 5.764
3. Tony Kerr 4 - 29/4:46.220 0.0
4. Craig Cecala 3 - 28/4:44.741 0.0
5. Brandon Grubb 7 - 27/4:44.284 0.0
6. Brian Phipps 5 3.866 27/4:47.866 0.0
7. Brandon Bender 8 - 26/4:44.117 0.0
8. Tim Tribby 6 - 25/4:45.066 0.0
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Mudboss SC B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Travis Grubb 1 - 34/4:03.638 6.796
2. Robert Cooke 2 - 33/4:00.161 6.814
3. Rodney Jones 4 0.803 33/4:00.964 6.651
4. Butch Pauley 5 3.346 33/4:04.310 6.744
5. Mike Moritz 3 - 32/4:05.389 7.016
Lap Times and Graphs

9 Next Gen Super Late Models A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Don Maucher 7 - 37/9:39.796 0.0
2. Christian Kellough 8 - 36/9:41.061 0.0
3. Robert Cooke 4 - 35/9:40.359 0.0
4. Acie Reist 2 0.248 35/9:40.607 0.0
5. Timmy Snyder 1 0.955 35/9:41.562 0.0
6. James Miley 5 0.404 35/9:41.966 0.0
7. Rodney Jones 3 - 2/0:14.369 16:39.999
8. Danny Sturgill 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

10 Novice Youth A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dakota Hatfield 1 - 27/4:01.131 7.820
2. Natalie Lochbaum 3 - 23/4:00.006 8.022
3. Carson Stamper 4 - 22/4:02.531 8.396
4. Ray Sturgill 6 - 20/4:10.341 10.933
5. James Sturgill 9 - 17/3:31.994 10.888
6. Kyler Rhoads 5 31.605 17/4:03.599 8.286
7. Jameson Echord 8 - 16/3:59.316 8.545
8. Evan Jordan 2 - 9/1:24.168 7.901
9. Chase Stamper 7 - 6/1:23.629 8.527
Lap Times and Graphs

11 Bombers A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Josh Good 2 - 35/4:03.762 6.388
2. Rickey Appleman 1 - 33/4:00.803 6.592
3. Butch Pauley 3 - 32/4:06.776 6.939
4. Danny Sturgill 4 - 30/4:06.787 6.924
5. Debbie Sturgill 5 - 29/4:01.860 7.164
6. Mike Moritz 6 - 28/4:05.698 7.191
Lap Times and Graphs

12 Novice A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Cliff Rhoads 1 - 30/3:54.271 6.662
2. Candie Rhoades 2 - 25/0:00.0 16:39.999
Lap Times and Graphs

13 1/5 Open Modifieds A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tyler Kelly 3 - 40/4:47.531 0.0
2. Brian Phipps 2 0.721 40/4:48.252 0.0
3. Brandon Bender 6 3.799 40/4:52.051 0.0
4. Mike Denney 4 - 14/2:00.245 0.0
5. Stan Willis 1 - 8/0:45.288 5.949
6. David Crank 5 - 0/0:00.0
7. Matt Waldeck 7 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

14 Outlaw Sprint A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Nathan Lemaster 1 - 0/0:00.0
2. Chad Steiner 2 - 0/0:00.0
3. Tyler Kelly 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

15 SC Sportsman A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Orville Combs 2 - 37/4:00.745 5.818
2. Lincoln Grubb 1 4.035 37/4:04.780 5.922
3. Ryan Sturgill 3 - 35/4:02.734 6.041
4. J.D. Snyder 6 - 33/3:55.537 6.247
5. Bryce Swango 8 - 32/4:06.120 6.326
6. Robert Cooke 5 - 30/4:05.775 6.334
7. Rick Allgood 4 - 29/4:05.911 6.959
8. James Miley 9 - 28/4:02.440 4.724
9. Travis Grubb 7 - 27/4:08.092 6.532
Lap Times and Graphs

16 1/5 Super Late Models A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Crank 5 - 40/7:28.748 5.500
2. Tyler Kelly 6 0.435 40/7:29.183 0.0
3. Eric Throckmorton 3 2.017 40/7:31.200 0.0
4. Stan Willis 2 0.857 40/7:32.057 0.0
5. Craig Cecala 8 0.629 40/7:32.686 0.0
6. Rob Hubbard 1 11.709 40/7:44.395 0.0
7. Tony Kerr 7 - 39/7:29.407 0.0
8. Orville Combs 4 - 30/5:51.033 0.0
Lap Times and Graphs

17 Short Course Open 2wd A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Orville Combs 2 - 40/4:05.323 5.506
2. Ryan Sturgill 5 - 38/4:01.705 5.744
3. Quade Schoonover 4 3.179 38/4:04.884 5.636
4. J.D. Snyder 3 - 36/4:06.412 5.819
5. Steven Partin 6 - 35/4:01.604 5.937
6. Jim Malsbury 8 - 30/4:06.108 6.209
7. Lincoln Grubb 9 - 17/1:46.699 6.081
8. Timmy Snyder 7 - 10/1:22.166 6.949
9. Gary Combs 1 - 3/0:23.242 6.024
Lap Times and Graphs

18 Mudboss SC A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Kelly Britt 1 - 35/4:02.448 6.173
2. Lincoln Grubb 2 0.777 35/4:03.225 6.353
3. Tim Ousley 5 - 33/4:00.160 6.170
4. Travis Grubb 8 6.690 33/4:06.850 6.676
5. Robert Cooke 9 - 32/4:02.951 6.694
6. Curtis Salmons 4 1.033 32/4:03.984 6.537
7. Tony Kerr 3 2.931 32/4:06.915 6.333
8. Rick Allgood 7 - 28/4:05.627 7.126
9. Rickey Appleman 6 - 24/3:12.104 6.573
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 3

1 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rob Hubbard 2 - 25/3:29.937 5.702
2. David Crank 1 1.850 25/3:31.787 0.0
3. Brian Phipps 4 - 24/3:32.410 0.0
4. Nathan Lemaster 5 - 23/3:30.415 0.0
5. Todd Miley 6 - 21/3:33.846 0.0
6. Jared Eaches 3 - 11/1:04.307 5.879
Lap Times and Graphs

2 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Stan Willis 1 - 25/2:30.707 5.750
2. Tyler Kelly 2 1.887 25/2:32.594 5.770
3. Tim Tribby 3 - 24/2:34.036 5.918
4. Butch Eaches 4 2.520 24/2:36.556 5.871
5. Josh Kellough 5 - 22/2:34.704 5.948
6. Chad Steiner 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

3 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Eric Throckmorton 1 - 25/3:36.776 0.0
2. Craig Cecala 2 4.797 25/3:41.573 0.0
3. Brandon Bender 3 - 23/3:37.562 0.0
4. Brandon Grubb 4 - 20/2:04.266 5.967
5. Ronnie Phipps 5 94.292 20/3:38.558 0.0
6. Zach Cecala 6 - 2/0:17.130 7.084
Lap Times and Graphs

4 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 4

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Orville Combs 2 - 25/3:01.670 5.739
2. Tony Kerr 3 4.556 25/3:06.226 0.0
3. Bo Tackett 6 - 24/3:03.596 0.0
4. Jeremy Lochbaum 5 1.700 24/3:05.296 0.0
5. J.D. Snyder 1 - 15/2:07.408 5.654
6. Gary Combs 4 - 5/0:29.036 6.288
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Next Gen Super Late Models Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Timmy Snyder 5 - 25/4:01.922 0.0
2. Rodney Jones 4 9.834 25/4:11.756 0.0
3. James Miley 2 - 24/4:02.489 0.0
4. Trevor Hubbard 1 - 22/4:01.866 0.0
5. Roger Owens 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

6 Next Gen Super Late Models Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Acie Reist 3 - 25/5:32.800 6.356
2. Robert Cooke 1 2.586 25/5:35.386 0.0
3. Danny Sturgill 4 1.321 25/5:36.707 0.0
4. Don Maucher 5 0.784 25/5:37.491 0.0
5. Christian Kellough 2 0.715 25/5:38.206 0.0
Lap Times and Graphs

7 1/5 Open Modifieds Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Stan Willis 1 - 25/3:33.214 5.811
2. Brian Phipps 4 1.319 25/3:34.533 0.0
3. Tyler Kelly 2 2.733 25/3:37.266 0.0
4. Mike Denney 3 0.721 25/3:37.987 0.0
5. David Crank 6 0.610 25/3:38.597 0.0
6. Brandon Bender 5 - 7/0:49.012 6.237
7. Matt Waldeck 7 - 1/0:10.592 16:39.999
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Novice Youth Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dakota Hatfield 4 - 21/3:02.089 7.536
2. Kyler Rhoads 2 - 17/3:10.081 8.320
3. Chase Stamper 1 - 16/3:07.293 8.605
4. James Sturgill 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

9 Novice Youth Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Evan Jordan 1 - 21/3:03.270 7.875
2. Natalie Lochbaum 2 - 20/3:02.404 8.010
3. Carson Stamper 5 - 18/3:00.429 8.337
4. Ray Sturgill 4 - 16/3:05.122 11.059
5. Jameson Echord 3 - 14/3:04.638 8.785
Lap Times and Graphs

10 Bombers Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rickey Appleman 6 - 33/4:03.572 6.789
2. Josh Good 1 1.367 33/4:04.939 6.436
3. Butch Pauley 3 - 31/4:09.627 6.903
4. Danny Sturgill 2 - 29/4:06.666 7.120
5. Debbie Sturgill 4 - 28/4:04.318 7.257
6. Mike Moritz 5 - 22/4:06.979 7.388
Lap Times and Graphs

11 Novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Cliff Rhoads 1 - 22/3:05.467 7.169
2. Candie Rhoades 2 - 18/0:00.0 16:39.999
Lap Times and Graphs

12 Outlaw Sprint Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Nathan Lemaster 1 - 38/4:00.278 5.658
2. Chad Steiner 2 5.909 38/4:06.187 5.809
3. Tyler Kelly 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

13 SC Sportsman Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Orville Combs 5 - 38/4:04.898 5.842
2. Travis Grubb 1 - 32/4:01.679 6.466
3. Bryce Swango 2 - 27/4:04.319 6.307
4. Mike Moritz 3 - 19/3:00.728 7.367
5. Rodney Jones 4 - 2/0:19.049 13.847
Lap Times and Graphs

14 SC Sportsman Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lincoln Grubb 1 - 38/4:04.686 6.027
2. Ryan Sturgill 2 - 34/4:01.208 6.098
3. Rick Allgood 3 2.603 34/4:03.811 6.313
4. Robert Cooke 5 0.146 34/4:03.957 6.425
5. James Miley 6 - 31/4:07.167 6.089
6. J.D. Snyder 4 - 29/4:02.476 6.219
Lap Times and Graphs

15 Short Course Open 2wd Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steven Partin 5 - 34/4:00.890 6.324
2. Jim Malsbury 2 - 33/4:05.346 6.589
3. Timmy Snyder 1 - 30/3:28.108 6.004
4. Lincoln Grubb 4 - 24/2:45.304 6.225
5. Robert Cooke 3 - 8/1:42.364 6.414
Lap Times and Graphs

16 Short Course Open 2wd Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Gary Combs 1 - 39/4:03.096 5.619
2. Orville Combs 2 0.179 39/4:03.275 5.699
3. J.D. Snyder 3 - 38/4:02.955 5.805
4. Quade Schoonover 4 1.257 38/4:04.212 5.840
5. Ryan Sturgill 5 - 19/2:06.404 5.924
Lap Times and Graphs

17 Mudboss SC Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tim Ousley 1 - 35/4:05.784 6.682
2. Rick Allgood 2 - 34/4:04.101 6.766
3. Robert Cooke 6 - 33/4:04.665 6.633
4. Mike Moritz 5 3.037 33/4:07.702 6.849
5. Rodney Jones 4 - 32/4:01.395 6.554
6. Butch Pauley 3 - 10/1:20.514 6.698
Lap Times and Graphs

18 Mudboss SC Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Kelly Britt 1 - 37/4:06.556 6.255
2. Lincoln Grubb 2 - 36/4:00.322 6.353
3. Tony Kerr 3 4.261 36/4:04.583 6.402
4. Curtis Salmons 5 - 35/4:04.072 6.473
5. Rickey Appleman 6 - 34/4:02.616 6.610
6. Travis Grubb 4 - 32/4:03.888 6.805
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Crank 1 - 20/2:03.649 5.700
2. Tony Kerr 5 - 19/2:02.194 5.988
3. Eric Throckmorton 2 0.387 19/2:02.581 5.795
4. Jared Eaches 3 - 18/2:05.761 5.916
5. Butch Eaches 4 - 17/2:00.430 5.869
6. Chad Steiner 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Craig Cecala 6 - 13/2:04.456 5.908
2. J.D. Snyder 2 1.741 13/2:06.197 5.809
3. Orville Combs 1 - 12/2:05.169 5.920
4. Josh Kellough 3 3.332 12/2:08.501 6.099
5. Nathan Lemaster 4 - 11/2:00.150 5.818
6. Zach Cecala 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

3 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tyler Kelly 5 - 19/2:02.839 5.840
2. Brian Phipps 4 - 18/2:00.072 5.989
3. Gary Combs 6 - 17/2:04.517 5.917
4. Ronnie Phipps 3 0.854 17/2:05.371 6.334
5. Todd Miley 1 - 3/0:25.983 7.740
6. Bo Tackett 2 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

4 1/5 Super Late Models Heat 4

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rob Hubbard 2 - 17/2:00.299 5.885
2. Stan Willis 5 1.336 17/2:01.635 5.779
3. Tim Tribby 4 3.932 17/2:05.567 5.944
4. Brandon Bender 1 3.958 17/2:09.525 5.926
5. Brandon Grubb 6 - 16/2:00.760 5.946
6. Jeremy Lochbaum 3 - 3/0:24.284 6.264
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Next Gen Super Late Models Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Acie Reist 3 - 17/2:04.418 6.762
2. Robert Cooke 5 - 16/2:02.378 6.382
3. Danny Sturgill 2 4.018 16/2:06.396 7.091
4. Christian Kellough 1 - 15/2:02.755 6.403
5. Timmy Snyder 4 - 13/2:00.630 6.914
Lap Times and Graphs

6 Next Gen Super Late Models Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Trevor Hubbard 4 - 18/2:06.404 6.311
2. James Miley 3 - 17/2:04.662 6.453
3. Roger Owens 2 - 16/2:05.308 6.639
4. Rodney Jones 1 - 15/2:00.538 6.782
5. Don Maucher 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

7 1/5 Open Modifieds Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Stan Willis 2 - 12/1:51.244 6.031
2. Brian Phipps 1 0.779 12/1:52.023 6.359
3. Tyler Kelly 3 6.809 12/1:58.832 6.095
4. Mike Denney 4 - 11/1:54.386 6.057
5. Brandon Bender 5 - 9/1:46.787 6.389
6. David Crank 7 - 8/1:37.160 6.167
7. Matt Waldeck 6 - 2/0:40.493 11.156
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Novice Youth Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Evan Jordan 1 - 21/3:07.527 7.812
2. Ray Sturgill 2 - 15/3:03.584 10.525
3. Carson Stamper 5 3.816 15/3:07.400 9.064
4. Chase Stamper 4 - 8/1:41.554 11.279
5. Kyler Rhoads 3 - 1/0:40.472 16:39.999
Lap Times and Graphs

9 Novice Youth Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Natalie Lochbaum 2 - 21/3:08.519 8.061
2. Jameson Echord 4 - 16/3:18.302 8.584
3. James Sturgill 3 - 1/1:00.122 16:39.999
4. Dakota Hatfield 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

10 Bombers Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Josh Good 4 - 32/4:06.670 6.721
2. Danny Sturgill 1 - 30/4:01.042 7.033
3. Butch Pauley 3 4.844 30/4:05.886 7.018
4. Debbie Sturgill 6 - 28/4:05.425 7.413
5. Mike Moritz 5 - 26/4:04.900 7.302
6. Rickey Appleman 2 - 23/3:00.369 6.919
Lap Times and Graphs

11 Novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Cliff Rhoads 1 - 23/3:01.290 7.135
2. Candie Rhoades 2 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

12 Outlaw Sprint Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Nathan Lemaster 2 - 39/4:02.435 5.765
2. Chad Steiner 1 - 36/4:05.453 5.755
3. Tyler Kelly 3 - 22/2:31.861 5.861
Lap Times and Graphs

13 SC Sportsman Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lincoln Grubb 4 - 38/4:03.994 5.915
2. Rick Allgood 2 - 34/4:03.867 6.406
3. Robert Cooke 1 3.433 34/4:07.300 6.543
4. Bryce Swango 5 - 30/4:01.494 4.170
5. Mike Moritz 3 - 28/4:06.655 7.333
6. Orville Combs 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

14 SC Sportsman Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ryan Sturgill 2 - 37/4:05.839 6.201
2. J.D. Snyder 4 - 34/4:04.968 6.374
3. James Miley 5 - 32/4:05.999 3.331
4. Travis Grubb 3 - 31/4:04.608 6.654
5. Rodney Jones 1 - 16/4:03.442 7.761
Lap Times and Graphs

15 Short Course Open 2wd Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Orville Combs 5 - 39/4:02.930 5.836
2. Quade Schoonover 4 - 37/4:00.909 5.933
3. Ryan Sturgill 2 4.459 37/4:05.368 6.121
4. Timmy Snyder 3 - 33/4:02.139 6.001
5. Jim Malsbury 1 4.506 33/4:06.645 6.581
Lap Times and Graphs

16 Short Course Open 2wd Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Gary Combs 3 - 39/4:00.593 5.786
2. J.D. Snyder 1 3.245 39/4:03.838 5.806
3. Robert Cooke 2 - 10/1:23.132 6.494
4. Lincoln Grubb 4 - 8/1:26.545 6.133
Lap Times and Graphs

17 Mudboss SC Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Kelly Britt 3 - 36/4:01.855 6.340
2. Lincoln Grubb 1 0.156 36/4:02.011 6.478
3. Tony Kerr 4 - 35/4:00.849 6.516
4. Curtis Salmons 2 - 33/4:00.175 6.582
5. Mike Moritz 6 - 30/4:00.724 7.076
6. Robert Cooke 5 - 13/3:05.494 7.071
Lap Times and Graphs

18 Mudboss SC Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Travis Grubb 4 - 34/4:05.682 6.535
2. Rickey Appleman 2 - 33/4:02.794 6.599
3. Tim Ousley 6 0.590 33/4:03.384 6.620
4. Rick Allgood 1 3.316 33/4:06.700 6.745
5. Butch Pauley 3 - 32/4:01.465 6.832
6. Rodney Jones 5 - 31/4:00.085 6.526
Lap Times and Graphs