Round 1

11-RC Midgets

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brian Phipps
2 2. Chris Vogler
1 3. Frank Tucker

21-RC EDM's

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Chad Steiner
2 2. David Crank
6 3. Frank Tucker
4 4. Rusty Lore
3 5. Alexis Jenkins
1 6. Ernie Begley

321.5 Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ashley Tackett
2 2. Chris Vogler
3 3. Ronnie Whitt
4 4. Chad Whitt

421.5 Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeremiah Anderson
3 2. Lincoln Grubb
2 3. Eddie Tackett

517.5 Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ashley Tackett
2 2. Chris Vogler
3 3. Ronnie Whitt

617.5 Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. David Crank
1 2. Eddie Tackett
2 3. Jim Brown

721.5 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Aaron Pendleton
5 2. Ronnie Phipps
2 3. Nathan Lemaster
1 4. Travis Grubb
4 5. Aiden Weeks

821.5 Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mike Denney
2 2. Brandon Bender
1 3. Alex Pollard
3 4. Jim Brown

9Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Darrick Jenkins
1 2. Bill Culwell
3 3. Myranda Lansing
4 4. Cameron Lore

10Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Zach Conley
2 2. Mariah Begley
1 3. Ernie Begley
3 4. Bill Conley

11Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cameron Marriott
2 2. Matthew Cole
4 3. Jacob Pell
3 4. Ajay Adkins

12Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
4 2. Ronnie Phipps
3 3. Chad Steiner
2 4. Mike Moritz

13Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brandon Bender
3 2. Mike Denney
2 3. Andrew Bender

14Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Aiden Weeks
1 2. Nathan Lemaster
2 3. Chad Steiner
4 4. Brian Phipps

15Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeremiah Anderson
1 2. Brandon Bender
3 3. Tony Kerr

17SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. Tony Blanton
5 3. Lincoln Grubb
4 4. Gavin Casto
1 5. Jonny Evans

18SC Sportsman

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Landrum
2 2. Eric Perdue
5 3. Dakota Pell
3 4. Braxton Smith
4 5. Ben Adkins

19Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. J.D. Snyder
4 3. Chad Steiner
3 4. Timmy Snyder

20Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeremiah Anderson
2 2. Matt Carrington
3 3. Bernie Casto
4 4. David Crank

21Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Landrum
3 2. Andrew Bender
1 3. Alex Pollard

22Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rusty Lore
1 2. Travis Grubb
3 3. Mike Moritz

23Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tony Blanton
3 2. Lincoln Grubb
1 3. Cory Adams

 Round 2

11-RC Midgets

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Vogler
1 2. Keaton Brown
3 3. Laney Brown
4 4. Aiden Weeks

21-RC EDM's

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Crank
5 2. Alexis Jenkins
4 3. Rusty Lore
3 4. Frank Tucker
6 5. Ernie Begley
1 6. Chad Steiner

321.5 Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Eddie Tackett
1 2. Ronnie Whitt
3 3. Chad Whitt

421.5 Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Lincoln Grubb
1 2. Ashley Tackett
3 3. Chris Vogler
2 4. Jeremiah Anderson

517.5 Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eddie Tackett
3 2. Ronnie Whitt
2 3. Jim Brown

617.5 Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Crank
2 2. Ashley Tackett
3 3. Chris Vogler

721.5 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Aiden Weeks
1 2. Nathan Lemaster
3 3. Travis Grubb
2 4. Jim Brown

821.5 Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Denney
1 2. Aaron Pendleton
4 3. Ronnie Phipps
3 4. Brandon Bender
5 5. Alex Pollard

10Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matthew Cole
1 2. Ernie Begley
3 3. Bill Conley
4 4. Bill Culwell

11Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zach Conley
3 2. Darrick Jenkins
4 3. Cameron Marriott
2 4. Mariah Begley

12Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Andrew Bender
1 2. Chad Steiner
3 3. Mike Moritz

13Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tony Kerr
4 2. Mike Denney
1 3. Brandon Bender
3 4. Ronnie Phipps

14Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brian Phipps
1 2. Tony Kerr
2 3. Chad Steiner

16SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Darrick Jenkins
5 2. Ben Adkins
3 3. Jonny Evans
1 4. Jonathan Irvin
4 5. Braxton Smith
2 6. Dakota Pell

17SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Alexis Jenkins
4 2. Lincoln Grubb
1 3. Tony Blanton
3 4. Rusty Lore
5 5. Gavin Casto

18SC Sportsman

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. J.D. Snyder
3 3. Justin Landrum
4 4. Eric Perdue
5 5. Travis Grubb

20Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. Andrew Bender
1 3. Chad Steiner
4 4. Alex Pollard

22Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cory Adams
3 2. Mike Moritz
2 3. Travis Grubb

23Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rusty Lore
2 2. Tony Blanton
3 3. Lincoln Grubb

 Round 3

21-RC EDM's

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chad Steiner
2 2. David Crank
3 3. Frank Tucker
5 4. Rusty Lore
4 5. Alexis Jenkins
6 6. Ernie Begley

3Novice

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jacob Pell
1 2. Cameron Lore

4SC Sportsman

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Dakota Pell
1 2. Lincoln Grubb
4 3. Jonathan Irvin
2 4. Gavin Casto
3 5. Jonny Evans
6 6. Braxton Smith

521.5 Late Model

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ronnie Whitt
2 2. Chad Whitt

621.5 Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ronnie Phipps
3 2. Jim Brown
2 3. Alex Pollard
4 4. Travis Grubb

7Novice

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ernie Begley
2 2. Bill Conley
4 3. Myranda Lansing
5 4. Ajay Adkins
3 5. Bill Culwell
6 6. Jacob Pell

8Bombers

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Moritz
1 2. Ronnie Phipps

9Outlaw Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chad Steiner
1 2. Tony Kerr

11Short Course Open 2wd

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. J.D. Snyder
2 2. Chad Steiner
4 3. Alex Pollard
5 4. Timmy Snyder
6 5. Bernie Casto
3 6. Andrew Bender

1321.5 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Denney
3 2. Aiden Weeks
1 3. Aaron Pendleton
6 4. Ronnie Phipps
4 5. Brandon Bender
5 6. Nathan Lemaster

15Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Darrick Jenkins
1 2. Zach Conley
2 3. Mariah Begley
4 4. Matthew Cole
6 5. Ernie Begley
5 6. Cameron Marriott

16Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brandon Bender
2 2. Mike Denney
1 3. Tony Kerr
5 4. Chad Steiner
4 5. Andrew Bender
6 6. Mike Moritz

17Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeremiah Anderson
2 2. Brian Phipps
4 3. Aiden Weeks
3 4. Brandon Bender
6 5. Chad Steiner
5 6. Nathan Lemaster

18SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. J.D. Snyder
3 3. Justin Landrum
4 4. Eric Perdue
5 5. Travis Grubb
6 6. Bo Tackett

19Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Aaron Pendleton
6 2. J.D. Snyder
4 3. Jeremiah Anderson
1 4. David Crank
5 5. Matt Carrington
3 6. Justin Landrum

20Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rusty Lore
3 2. Lincoln Grubb
4 3. Cory Adams
6 4. Mike Moritz
5 5. Travis Grubb
2 6. Tony Blanton

Car Gallery

JD SNYDER

Short Course Open 2wd

Alexis Jenkins

1-RC EDM's

Alexis Jenkins

SC Sportsman

Matt Carrington

Short Course Open 2wd