Winners
SC Sportsman
21.5 Late Model
21.5 Sprint
1-RC EDM's
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Outlaw Sprint
17.5 Late Models
Round 1
11-RC Midgets
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chase Tackett | 29/3:04.442 | 5.734 | |
5 2. Craig Cecala | 28/3:00.268 | 5.556 | |
3 3. Russell Throckmorton | 26/3:00.150 | 4.900 | |
1 4. Matthew Cole | 19/3:12.014 | 4.896 | |
2 5. Chris Vogler | 0/0:00.0 |
21-RC EDM's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Mike Denney | 33/3:05.276 | 5.178 | |
1 2. Shondrick Steiner | 32/3:04.402 | 5.193 | |
3 3. Rick Ward | 32/3:04.611 | 5.193 | |
2 4. Craig Cecala | 31/3:02.464 | 5.309 | |
4 5. Frank Tucker | 30/3:00.299 | 5.074 | |
6 6. Chad Steiner | 24/3:01.038 | 5.259 |
321.5 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 59/4:00.240 | 3.813 | |
3 2. Ronnie Whitt | 57/4:04.266 | 3.893 | |
5 3. Chase Tackett | 56/4:02.546 | 3.951 | |
2 4. Rick Ward | 52/4:03.554 | 4.101 | |
4 5. Rusty Lore | 30/2:26.208 | 3.964 |
421.5 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Lincoln Grubb | 54/4:03.256 | 4.041 | |
5 2. Chris Vogler | 51/4:01.928 | 3.945 | |
3 3. Cole Demint | 49/4:02.898 | 4.079 | |
1 4. Chad Whitt | 45/4:04.009 | 4.159 | |
2 5. Matthew Adkins | 32/2:59.870 | 4.169 |
517.5 Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Crank | 65/4:01.122 | 3.487 | |
2 2. Chris Reaman | 63/4:02.315 | 3.387 | |
3 3. Chris Vogler | 61/4:02.584 | 3.595 |
621.5 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Mike Denney | 59/4:01.522 | 3.768 | |
1 2. Ronnie Phipps | 59/4:03.185 | 3.700 | |
3 3. Jim Brown | 55/4:01.979 | 3.903 | |
2 4. Christopher Mitten | 50/4:00.540 | 4.104 | |
4 5. Lincoln Grubb | 3/0:23.214 | 4.764 |
721.5 Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Phipps | 61/4:01.935 | 3.841 | |
3 2. Nathan Lemaster | 61/4:02.481 | 3.812 | |
4 3. Dave Dewitt | 60/4:00.030 | 3.769 | |
2 4. Rusty Lore | 12/1:00.960 | 4.033 |
8Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Russell Throckmorton | 34/3:04.010 | 4.320 | |
2 2. Ron Johnson | 33/3:00.948 | 4.471 | |
5 3. Brayden Berry | 33/3:02.069 | 4.354 | |
4 4. Samson Grissom | 29/3:03.597 | 4.642 | |
1 5. Carter Jones | 5/0:27.904 | 4.707 |
9Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mariah Begley | 37/3:04.504 | 4.313 | |
2 2. Matthew Cole | 34/3:02.635 | 4.426 | |
1 3. Bill Conley | 32/3:03.282 | 3.995 | |
3 4. Rylan Pack | 27/3:02.344 | 3.993 | |
5 5. Darrick Jenkins | 0/0:00.0 |
10Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Conley | 37/3:00.131 | 4.306 | |
2 2. Allie Jenkins | 37/3:01.979 | 4.032 | |
5 3. Adam Arnett | 33/3:03.167 | 4.701 | |
4 4. Ryan Slusher | 27/3:05.056 | 4.737 | |
3 5. Paul Carroll | 4/0:51.164 | 5.466 |
11Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Christopher Mitten | 51/4:01.761 | 4.218 | |
3 2. Bo Tackett | 50/4:03.605 | 4.289 | |
1 3. Ronnie Phipps | 50/4:04.588 | 4.288 | |
5 4. Rick Fultz | 45/4:01.456 | 4.386 | |
4 5. Butch Pauley | 36/3:23.450 | 4.508 |
12Bombers
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 52/4:01.774 | 4.278 | |
3 2. Frank Tucker | 50/4:04.917 | 4.181 | |
4 3. Cory Adams | 47/4:03.809 | 3.497 | |
2 4. Jeff Pauley | 43/4:02.574 | 4.647 |
13Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Phipps | 54/4:02.779 | 3.971 | |
3 2. Chris Reaman | 53/4:03.485 | 3.975 | |
4 3. Tony Kerr | 52/4:01.661 | 4.110 | |
1 4. Jim Brown | 47/4:00.774 | 4.113 | |
5 5. Chad Steiner | 42/3:22.669 | 3.948 |
14SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Shondrick Steiner | 55/4:01.237 | 3.868 | |
3 2. J.D. Snyder | 55/4:04.240 | 4.110 | |
5 3. Travis Grubb | 52/4:02.784 | 4.161 | |
1 4. Eric Throckmorton | 52/4:04.068 | 4.239 | |
2 5. Jeff Pauley | 10/1:03.663 | 5.018 |
15SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bo Tackett | 55/4:01.536 | 4.086 | |
3 2. Craig Cecala | 54/4:00.872 | 4.027 | |
4 3. Ben Adkins | 54/4:03.402 | 4.162 | |
5 4. Alexis Jenkins | 53/4:00.362 | 4.038 | |
2 5. Eric Perdue | 50/4:00.565 | 3.948 |
16SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jonathan Irvin | 52/4:04.414 | 3.982 | |
4 2. Rick Fultz | 51/4:03.229 | 4.374 | |
3 3. Ronnie Whitt | 49/4:00.792 | 4.089 | |
1 4. Butch Pauley | 46/4:04.941 | 3.407 |
17SC Sportsman
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Christopher Mitten | 54/4:02.657 | 4.056 | |
3 2. Lincoln Grubb | 51/4:02.277 | 4.082 | |
4 3. Zach Cecala | 0/0:00.0 |
19Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Steiner | 55/4:01.529 | 4.049 | |
3 2. Josh Bieler | 52/4:00.431 | 3.135 | |
1 3. Richard Peters | 51/3:20.826 | 3.736 | |
4 4. David Crank | 17/1:14.199 | 3.823 | |
5 5. Justin Landrum | 16/1:06.072 | 3.802 |
20Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Perdue | 53/4:01.546 | 4.066 | |
5 2. Cory Adams | 50/4:04.236 | 4.159 | |
3 3. Butch Pauley | 45/4:07.618 | 4.570 | |
6 4. Dylan Reno | 41/4:06.526 | 4.521 | |
4 5. Shondrick Steiner | 39/4:03.520 | 3.970 | |
1 6. Rick Fultz | 0/0:00.0 |
21Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lincoln Grubb | 55/4:03.250 | 4.021 | |
3 2. Josh Bieler | 52/4:01.878 | 4.097 | |
2 3. Travis Grubb | 49/4:00.095 | 4.120 | |
4 4. Jeff Pauley | 49/4:01.849 | 4.281 |
Round 2
11-RC Midgets
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chase Tackett | 29/3:05.330 | 5.585 | |
5 2. Chris Vogler | 27/3:04.882 | 5.520 | |
3 3. Russell Throckmorton | 27/3:05.846 | 5.797 | |
4 4. Matthew Cole | 18/3:02.642 | 6.600 | |
2 5. Craig Cecala | 0/0:00.0 |
21-RC EDM's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Denney | 31/3:00.273 | 5.182 | |
5 2. Frank Tucker | 31/3:00.339 | 5.079 | |
4 3. Craig Cecala | 31/3:03.286 | 5.290 | |
2 4. Shondrick Steiner | 30/3:00.070 | 5.078 | |
6 5. Chad Steiner | 30/3:02.384 | 5.089 | |
3 6. Rick Ward | 29/3:00.826 | 5.389 |
321.5 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rusty Lore | 58/4:03.226 | 3.939 | |
1 2. Matthew Adkins | 48/4:01.969 | 4.518 | |
3 3. Ashley Tackett | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
421.5 Late Model
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Vogler | 57/4:03.598 | 3.952 | |
1 2. Rick Ward | 54/4:00.284 | 3.961 | |
4 3. Chad Whitt | 54/4:02.763 | 3.247 | |
3 4. Cole Demint | 54/4:04.530 | 4.064 |
521.5 Late Model
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 60/4:01.576 | 3.759 | |
4 2. Lincoln Grubb | 57/4:03.464 | 4.026 | |
2 3. Ronnie Whitt | 56/4:00.235 | 3.857 | |
3 4. Chase Tackett | 56/4:02.695 | 3.988 |
617.5 Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Crank | 65/4:00.667 | 3.478 | |
3 2. Chris Vogler | 60/4:01.792 | 3.558 | |
2 3. Chris Reaman | 18/1:08.089 | 3.465 | |
4 4. Ashley Tackett | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
721.5 Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Christopher Mitten | 55/4:02.191 | 4.041 | |
3 2. Rusty Lore | 49/2:49.476 | 3.871 | |
1 3. Jim Brown | 48/4:07.237 | 3.873 | |
4 4. Lincoln Grubb | 41/4:00.643 | 4.589 |
821.5 Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Phipps | 62/4:03.366 | 3.794 | |
4 2. Mike Denney | 61/4:00.312 | 3.726 | |
3 3. Dave Dewitt | 60/4:00.060 | 3.753 | |
2 4. Nathan Lemaster | 57/4:01.756 | 3.826 | |
5 5. Ronnie Phipps | 56/4:02.745 | 3.759 |
9Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Darrick Jenkins | 34/3:00.216 | 4.363 | |
4 2. Paul Carroll | 34/3:01.920 | 4.077 | |
2 3. Ryan Slusher | 28/3:00.749 | 4.990 | |
1 4. Rylan Pack | 24/3:00.794 | 3.807 | |
3 5. Carter Jones | 19/2:54.198 | 0.0 |
10Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brayden Berry | 35/3:03.161 | 4.382 | |
3 2. Adam Arnett | 34/3:00.029 | 4.640 | |
1 3. Ron Johnson | 32/3:03.518 | 4.423 | |
4 4. Bill Conley | 30/3:04.628 | 4.468 | |
5 5. Samson Grissom | 27/3:05.791 | 3.834 |
11Novice
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Russell Throckmorton | 38/3:07.143 | 4.414 | |
2 2. Allie Jenkins | 37/3:07.587 | 4.173 | |
1 3. Zach Conley | 36/3:01.759 | 3.556 | |
3 4. Mariah Begley | 34/3:00.610 | 4.291 | |
4 5. Matthew Cole | 33/3:06.863 | 4.320 |
12Bombers
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Brandon Bender | 52/4:02.474 | 4.276 | |
2 2. Rick Fultz | 48/4:04.320 | 3.432 | |
1 3. Cory Adams | 45/4:02.674 | 4.574 | |
3 4. Jeff Pauley | 44/4:05.142 | 4.867 | |
4 5. Butch Pauley | 43/4:01.408 | 3.362 |
13Bombers
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 53/4:02.439 | 4.196 | |
3 2. Bo Tackett | 52/4:03.495 | 4.186 | |
2 3. Christopher Mitten | 51/4:03.656 | 4.201 | |
5 4. Frank Tucker | 50/4:00.393 | 4.185 | |
4 5. Ronnie Phipps | 49/4:01.575 | 4.134 |
14Outlaw Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brandon Bender | 54/4:00.685 | 4.003 | |
1 2. Brian Phipps | 54/4:08.172 | 4.037 | |
2 3. Chris Reaman | 53/4:05.367 | 4.100 | |
3 4. Tony Kerr | 52/4:02.089 | 4.138 | |
5 5. Chad Steiner | 50/4:05.590 | 4.230 | |
4 6. Jim Brown | 47/4:05.050 | 4.177 |
15SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Zach Cecala | 50/4:04.455 | 4.181 | |
1 2. Ronnie Whitt | 49/4:03.453 | 3.836 | |
3 3. Jeff Pauley | 45/4:06.875 | 4.581 | |
2 4. Butch Pauley | 24/2:18.134 | 4.247 |
16SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lincoln Grubb | 55/4:02.839 | 4.071 | |
1 2. Jonathan Irvin | 54/4:02.264 | 3.976 | |
4 3. Eric Perdue | 49/3:54.332 | 3.964 | |
3 4. Rick Fultz | 32/2:39.528 | 4.349 |
17SC Sportsman
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Alexis Jenkins | 56/4:03.486 | 4.020 | |
1 2. Ben Adkins | 54/4:04.235 | 4.141 | |
3 3. Travis Grubb | 52/4:03.236 | 4.234 | |
4 4. Eric Throckmorton | 51/4:00.605 | 4.274 |
19Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Richard Peters | 59/4:02.957 | 3.858 | |
5 2. Justin Landrum | 55/4:03.497 | 3.847 | |
4 3. David Crank | 46/3:13.047 | 3.844 | |
1 4. Timmy Snyder | 45/4:04.529 | 4.238 | |
3 5. Matthew Adkins | 41/4:00.467 | 1.295 |
20Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 57/4:01.573 | 3.808 | |
2 2. Aaron Pendleton | 54/4:00.634 | 4.060 | |
4 3. Chad Steiner | 54/4:03.833 | 4.029 | |
3 4. Tony Kerr | 53/4:02.658 | 4.049 | |
5 5. Josh Bieler | 51/4:01.259 | 3.451 |
21Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Shondrick Steiner | 55/4:02.189 | 3.915 | |
2 2. Butch Pauley | 47/4:00.603 | 4.453 | |
3 3. Dylan Reno | 47/4:00.952 | 4.081 | |
1 4. Jeff Pauley | 1/0:07.085 | 16:39.999 |
22Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Josh Bieler | 55/4:06.469 | 4.064 | |
2 2. Eric Perdue | 54/4:03.184 | 4.097 | |
1 3. Lincoln Grubb | 54/4:04.239 | 4.061 | |
4 4. Cory Adams | 51/4:05.652 | 4.104 | |
5 5. Travis Grubb | 48/4:05.076 | 3.618 |
Round 3
21-RC EDM's
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Denney | 34/3:05.319 | 5.155 | |
5 2. Craig Cecala | 32/3:02.282 | 5.300 | |
2 3. Shondrick Steiner | 31/3:01.267 | 5.248 | |
3 4. Rick Ward | 30/2:59.695 | 5.416 | |
4 5. Frank Tucker | 30/3:00.835 | 5.200 | |
6 6. Chad Steiner | 19/2:14.155 | 5.254 |
321.5 Late Model
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ashley Tackett | 35/2:57.701 | 3.921 | |
2 2. Eddie Tackett | 35/2:58.205 | 3.907 |
5Novice
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bill Conley | 31/3:00.883 | 4.694 | |
5 2. Carter Jones | 29/3:04.646 | 4.558 | |
2 3. Samson Grissom | 29/3:05.472 | 3.873 | |
3 4. Ryan Slusher | 28/3:04.210 | 4.826 | |
4 5. Rylan Pack | 22/3:01.102 | 6.338 |
6SC Sportsman
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Throckmorton | 51/4:00.170 | 4.241 | |
3 2. Eric Perdue | 49/4:04.758 | 4.116 | |
5 3. Ronnie Whitt | 47/4:03.536 | 4.075 | |
4 4. Zach Cecala | 46/3:37.041 | 4.182 | |
6 5. Butch Pauley | 44/4:04.057 | 3.805 | |
2 6. Rick Fultz | 42/4:03.477 | 4.419 |
721.5 Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ashley Tackett | 55/4:00.324 | 3.853 | |
1 2. Chase Tackett | 53/4:02.455 | 4.131 | |
4 3. Cole Demint | 51/4:03.477 | 4.108 | |
2 4. Rick Ward | 51/4:03.624 | 4.073 | |
5 5. Matthew Adkins | 41/4:02.917 | 4.722 | |
3 6. Chad Whitt | 13/1:20.259 | 4.144 |
821.5 Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rusty Lore | 56/4:02.168 | 3.938 | |
2 2. Christopher Mitten | 55/4:01.140 | 4.058 | |
4 3. Lincoln Grubb | 16/1:32.168 | 4.633 | |
1 4. Jim Brown | 8/0:44.124 | 4.133 |
9Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Darrick Jenkins | 36/3:02.805 | 4.407 | |
1 2. Adam Arnett | 35/3:05.440 | 4.675 | |
4 3. Matthew Cole | 31/3:01.396 | 3.831 | |
6 4. Bill Conley | 29/3:00.835 | 4.646 | |
5 5. Ron Johnson | 28/3:04.066 | 4.665 | |
3 6. Paul Carroll | 14/1:42.327 | 3.595 |
10Bombers
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ronnie Phipps | 51/4:03.212 | 4.322 | |
3 2. Cory Adams | 50/4:01.081 | 4.436 | |
2 3. Rick Fultz | 48/4:01.277 | 4.462 | |
5 4. Butch Pauley | 44/4:02.168 | 4.522 | |
4 5. Jeff Pauley | 39/4:02.555 | 4.855 |
11SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Cecala | 53/4:02.107 | 4.023 | |
3 2. Christopher Mitten | 52/4:02.335 | 3.697 | |
6 3. Eric Throckmorton | 51/4:02.813 | 4.182 | |
2 4. Jonathan Irvin | 51/4:03.635 | 3.890 | |
4 5. Ben Adkins | 44/4:00.167 | 4.146 | |
5 6. Travis Grubb | 31/2:30.708 | 3.553 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. David Crank | 59/4:00.631 | 3.815 | |
3 2. Timmy Snyder | 54/4:02.550 | 3.975 | |
2 3. Josh Bieler | 53/4:00.455 | 3.413 | |
5 4. Matthew Adkins | 42/4:01.661 | 3.056 | |
1 5. Justin Landrum | 26/1:45.919 | 3.825 |
13Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Grubb | 50/4:03.849 | 4.147 | |
2 2. Jeff Pauley | 48/4:04.400 | 4.192 | |
4 3. Dylan Reno | 45/4:02.193 | 4.223 | |
3 4. Butch Pauley | 43/4:00.175 | 4.263 |
1421.5 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 59/4:03.484 | 3.814 | |
6 2. Ashley Tackett | 55/4:02.060 | 3.815 | |
5 3. Ronnie Whitt | 54/4:03.188 | 3.931 | |
4 4. Chris Vogler | 53/4:01.480 | 4.008 | |
3 5. Lincoln Grubb | 52/4:02.350 | 4.067 | |
2 6. Rusty Lore | 49/4:00.669 | 4.015 |
1517.5 Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Crank | 65/4:03.147 | 3.472 | |
2 2. Chris Reaman | 64/4:01.042 | 3.445 | |
5 3. Eddie Tackett | 56/4:00.190 | 3.479 | |
3 4. Chris Vogler | 56/4:04.971 | 3.624 | |
4 5. Ashley Tackett | 19/2:14.975 | 3.540 |
1621.5 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Phipps | 61/4:03.505 | 3.812 | |
3 2. Nathan Lemaster | 59/4:00.767 | 3.795 | |
2 3. Mike Denney | 58/4:01.555 | 3.740 | |
4 4. Dave Dewitt | 54/4:01.355 | 3.776 | |
5 5. Ronnie Phipps | 27/2:24.572 | 3.759 | |
6 6. Rusty Lore | 15/1:11.061 | 3.863 |
17Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russell Throckmorton | 50/4:10.349 | 3.773 | |
5 2. Brayden Berry | 46/4:01.316 | 4.323 | |
3 3. Allie Jenkins | 45/4:02.324 | 3.691 | |
4 4. Mariah Begley | 45/4:03.511 | 4.323 | |
6 5. Darrick Jenkins | 44/4:03.252 | 4.221 | |
2 6. Zach Conley | 41/4:02.569 | 4.205 |
18Bombers
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 56/4:02.603 | 4.116 | |
3 2. Bo Tackett | 56/4:03.899 | 4.065 | |
2 3. Brandon Bender | 54/4:04.008 | 4.148 | |
5 4. Frank Tucker | 53/4:02.350 | 4.210 | |
4 5. Christopher Mitten | 51/4:01.522 | 4.082 | |
6 6. Ronnie Phipps | 51/4:02.042 | 4.061 |
19Outlaw Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Phipps | 56/4:04.475 | 3.928 | |
1 2. Brandon Bender | 55/4:01.061 | 3.903 | |
3 3. Chris Reaman | 53/4:00.357 | 4.054 | |
5 4. Chad Steiner | 52/4:01.606 | 3.934 | |
4 5. Tony Kerr | 52/4:03.017 | 4.098 | |
6 6. Jim Brown | 51/4:08.261 | 4.148 |
20SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bo Tackett | 55/4:00.737 | 4.050 | |
5 2. J.D. Snyder | 55/4:03.487 | 3.980 | |
4 3. Lincoln Grubb | 54/4:01.768 | 4.124 | |
2 4. Shondrick Steiner | 54/4:02.253 | 3.807 | |
6 5. Craig Cecala | 33/4:05.224 | 4.118 | |
1 6. Alexis Jenkins | 19/1:24.110 | 4.010 |
21Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 60/4:00.811 | 3.742 | |
4 2. Tony Kerr | 56/4:02.889 | 3.979 | |
6 3. David Crank | 55/4:00.189 | 3.679 | |
5 4. Chad Steiner | 39/3:05.447 | 3.946 | |
3 5. Aaron Pendleton | 30/2:11.601 | 3.943 | |
2 6. Richard Peters | 16/1:11.164 | 3.845 |
22Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lincoln Grubb | 57/4:03.897 | 3.982 | |
1 2. Shondrick Steiner | 56/4:04.219 | 3.873 | |
4 3. Eric Perdue | 53/4:02.108 | 4.049 | |
5 4. Cory Adams | 52/4:11.151 | 4.074 | |
6 5. Travis Grubb | 48/4:02.024 | 4.082 | |
3 6. Josh Bieler | 35/2:37.483 | 3.994 |