Dole Mill RC Speedway Race Results

Saturday Club Race

January 25th 2020

74 Entries

Winners

Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
  1. Haley Maxham
  2. Jake Boivin
  3. Hugo Serrano
Construx Small Block Mudboss
  1. Nick O'Haire
  2. Dickie Pearson
  3. Tom Sabourn
Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers
  1. Hunter Bourbeau
  2. Bud Ewens
  3. Squirrel
Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks
  1. Lucas Wheeler
  2. Hunter Bourbeau
  3. Mike Mcclay
Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss
  1. Pork Chop
  2. Lucas Wheeler
  3. Eric Bernow
C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds
  1. Lucas Wheeler
  2. Pork Chop
  3. Eric Bernow
Munchables Wildflowers Sportsmen
  1. Cheater
  2. Danille Burroughs
  3. Lizzie Goodbout

 Round 1

1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Patrick Bernow
1 2. Jake Boivin
6 3. Francis Boivin
2 4. Kiptyn Aldrich
3 5. Andrew Merritt
4 6. Kolyn Hogan

2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Owen Brown
4 2. Hugo Serrano
3 3. Javin Villaman
2 4. Mason Coffin
5 5. Meredith Sabourn

3Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Haley Maxham
2 2. Tyler Thurston
5 3. Riley Franco
3 4. Michael Paton
4 5. Krystal Mckinney

4Munchables Wildflowers Sportsmen

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Cheater
2 2. Lizzie Goodbout
1 3. Danille Burroughs

5Construx Small Block Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Nick O'Haire
1 2. Mike Mcclay
2 3. Tom Sabourn
3 4. Todd Boyce
4 5. Brianna Bourbeau

6Construx Small Block Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dickie Pearson
5 2. Kevin Vandusen
1 3. Chris Goodbout
4 4. Aiden Denhartog
3 5. Craig Mckinney

7Construx Small Block Mudboss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jim Moccio
5 2. Josh Aldrich
3 3. Ricky Bobby
1 4. Brandon Pierce
2 5. Beany O'Haire

8Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lucas Wheeler
6 2. Nick O'Haire
4 3. Pork Chop
2 4. Dickie Pearson
3 5. Eric Bernow
5 6. Preston Burroughs

9C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ben Nile
1 2. Walter Joyce
4 3. Sean Coffin
3 4. Squirrel

10C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Lucas Wheeler
1 2. Eric Bernow
4 3. Tom Sabourn
2 4. Nick O'Haire

11C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Pork Chop
3 2. Chris Goodbout
4 3. Larry Goley
1 4. Mike Mcclay

12Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bourbeau
3 2. Aiden Denhartog
4 3. Skeeter Bearce
5 4. Cole Burroughs
2 5. Marty Bradley

13Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Bud Ewens
4 2. Travis Stark
2 3. Lumpy
3 4. Brianna Bourbeau
1 5. Squirrel

14Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Ricky Bobby
5 2. Mike Mcclay
1 3. Rob Thurston
2 4. Bud Ewens
4 5. Chris Goodbout
3 6. Jim Moccio

15Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Hunter Bourbeau
2 2. Tom Sabourn
4 3. Lucas Wheeler
5 4. Aiden Denhartog
1 5. Lumpy

 Round 2

1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Andrew Merritt
2 2. Krystal Mckinney
1 3. Kiptyn Aldrich
5 4. Kolyn Hogan
3 5. Meredith Sabourn

2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Francis Boivin
4 2. Riley Franco
2 3. Jake Boivin
1 4. Patrick Bernow
5 5. Michael Paton

3Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Owen Brown
3 2. Hugo Serrano
5 3. Tyler Thurston
2 4. Haley Maxham
4 5. Javin Villaman
6 6. Mason Coffin

4Munchables Wildflowers Sportsmen

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cheater
3 2. Danille Burroughs
2 3. Lizzie Goodbout

5Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Pork Chop
2 2. Nick O'Haire
4 3. Dickie Pearson
1 4. Lucas Wheeler
6 5. Preston Burroughs
5 6. Eric Bernow
7 7. Unknown

6Construx Small Block Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Craig Mckinney
1 2. Chris Goodbout
3 3. Beany O'Haire
2 4. Aiden Denhartog
4 5. Brianna Bourbeau

7Construx Small Block Mudboss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ricky Bobby
3 2. Todd Boyce
5 3. Brandon Pierce
2 4. Josh Aldrich
1 5. Kevin Vandusen

8Construx Small Block Mudboss

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nick O'Haire
4 2. Jim Moccio
2 3. Mike Mcclay
3 4. Tom Sabourn
5 5. Dickie Pearson
6 6. Unknown

9C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Squirrel
2 2. Mike Mcclay
4 3. Nick O'Haire
1 4. Larry Goley

10C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tom Sabourn
2 2. Sean Coffin
1 3. Walter Joyce
4 4. Chris Goodbout

11C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lucas Wheeler
2 2. Eric Bernow
4 3. Pork Chop
3 4. Ben Nile

12Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Cole Burroughs
2 2. Skeeter Bearce
3 3. Squirrel
5 4. Marty Bradley
1 5. Brianna Bourbeau

13Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bourbeau
2 2. Bud Ewens
3 3. Travis Stark
4 4. Lumpy
5 5. Aiden Denhartog

14Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lumpy
2 2. Rob Thurston
5 3. Jim Moccio
4 4. Chris Goodbout
3 5. Bud Ewens

15Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bourbeau
4 2. Lucas Wheeler
5 3. Mike Mcclay
2 4. Tom Sabourn
3 5. Ricky Bobby
6 6. Aiden Denhartog

 Round 3

1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Michael Paton
2 2. Kiptyn Aldrich
3 3. Kolyn Hogan
4 4. Meredith Sabourn

2C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Coffin
2 2. Walter Joyce
3 3. Chris Goodbout
4 4. Larry Goley

3Construx Small Block Mudboss

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Aiden Denhartog
1 2. Chris Goodbout
3 3. Beany O'Haire
4 4. Brianna Bourbeau

4Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Kiptyn Aldrich
5 2. Jake Boivin
6 3. Krystal Mckinney
4 4. Patrick Bernow
3 5. Mason Coffin
1 6. Javin Villaman
2 7. Andrew Merritt
7 8. Michael Paton

5C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Nick O'Haire
1 2. Ben Nile
4 3. Tom Sabourn
6 4. Walter Joyce
2 5. Mike Mcclay
5 6. Sean Coffin

6Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Squirrel
1 2. Skeeter Bearce
2 3. Cole Burroughs
4 4. Marty Bradley

7Construx Small Block Mudboss

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Aldrich
2 2. Ricky Bobby
4 3. Todd Boyce
3 4. Craig Mckinney
5 5. Brandon Pierce
7 6. Aiden Denhartog
6 7. Chris Goodbout

8Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ricky Bobby
5 2. Chris Goodbout
1 3. Rob Thurston
2 4. Jim Moccio
7 5. Bud Ewens
6 6. Aiden Denhartog
3 7. Tom Sabourn

9Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pork Chop
3 2. Lucas Wheeler
6 3. Eric Bernow
5 4. Preston Burroughs
4 5. Dickie Pearson
2 6. Nick O'Haire
7 7. Unknown

10Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Haley Maxham
7 2. Jake Boivin
3 3. Hugo Serrano
6 4. Tyler Thurston
4 5. Francis Boivin
8 6. Kiptyn Aldrich
5 7. Riley Franco
1 8. Owen Brown

11Munchables Wildflowers Sportsmen

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cheater
2 2. Danille Burroughs
3 3. Lizzie Goodbout

12C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lucas Wheeler
4 2. Pork Chop
3 3. Eric Bernow
6 4. Ben Nile
5 5. Nick O'Haire
2 6. Squirrel

13Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bourbeau
2 2. Bud Ewens
7 3. Squirrel
3 4. Travis Stark
4 5. Lumpy
6 6. Brianna Bourbeau
8 7. Skeeter Bearce
5 8. Aiden Denhartog

14Construx Small Block Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nick O'Haire
5 2. Dickie Pearson
4 3. Tom Sabourn
3 4. Mike Mcclay
7 5. Josh Aldrich
6 6. Kevin Vandusen
2 7. Jim Moccio
8 8. Ricky Bobby

15Fisher Auto Parts Prostocks

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Lucas Wheeler
1 2. Hunter Bourbeau
4 3. Mike Mcclay
3 4. Lumpy
5 5. Ricky Bobby
6 6. Chris Goodbout

Car Gallery

Aiden Denhartog

Pemi Valley Moose Tours Bombers

Ben Nile

C&R Auto Outlaw Modifieds