Winners
PRO SC MODIFIED
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
FUTURE CHAMPS
SUPER SPRINT
FACTORY STOCK
MIDWEST MOD
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Phonix Torrez | 32/4:08.526 | 6.778 | |
4 2. Eddie Newby | 31/4:02.112 | 7.040 | |
3 3. Brad Adkisson | 30/4:04.583 | 7.054 | |
5 4. Logan Torrez | 28/4:01.719 | 6.845 | |
1 5. Isaac Torrez | 26/3:59.305 | 6.692 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Bryner | 32/4:03.530 | 6.753 | |
3 2. Tyler Sampson | 32/4:04.157 | 6.577 | |
1 3. Joey Debaud | 28/4:04.202 | 6.508 | |
4 4. Roger Alexander | 25/3:53.169 | 6.367 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Trason Lustfield | 38/4:02.716 | 6.089 | |
1 2. James Woodard | 38/4:03.611 | 6.098 | |
5 3. Corbin Wooten | 36/4:01.873 | 6.005 | |
3 4. Chris White | 35/4:02.507 | 6.060 | |
2 5. Gary Harris | 32/4:05.284 | 6.302 |
4FACTORY STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Glen Cartwright | 36/4:08.863 | 6.379 | |
3 2. Durk Lustfield | 33/4:06.184 | 6.653 | |
2 3. Hunter Bate | 2/0:22.456 | 14.097 | |
4 4. Jeff Hall | 2/0:34.257 | 10.083 |
5MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Tony Lewis | 39/4:02.960 | 5.635 | |
6 2. Trey | 39/4:03.390 | 5.715 | |
1 3. Aaron Lustfield | 38/4:01.946 | 5.555 | |
3 4. Mark Hoss | 38/4:02.606 | 5.945 | |
8 5. Danny Gosney | 37/4:04.191 | 5.844 | |
2 6. Benny Cotton | 33/4:02.121 | 6.685 | |
4 7. John Watt | 31/4:03.029 | 5.903 | |
5 8. David Parent | 30/3:13.124 | 6.079 |
6DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. James Woodard | 38/4:00.098 | 6.129 | |
1 2. Danny Godsney | 38/4:00.356 | 5.974 | |
5 3. Lane Conner | 37/4:03.605 | 6.125 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 35/4:03.751 | 6.372 | |
3 5. Tommy Cline | 31/4:06.991 | 6.811 | |
2 6. Richard Terry | 0/0:00.0 |
7STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Hoss | 38/4:06.403 | 6.260 | |
3 2. John Watt | 37/4:01.336 | 6.284 | |
2 3. Billy Anglin | 35/4:04.428 | 6.128 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 30/4:05.350 | 6.470 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:00.243 | 5.485 | |
4 2. Jeff Unsell | 42/4:02.286 | 5.465 | |
1 3. Mark Norwood | 41/4:05.732 | 5.593 | |
5 4. David Parent | 38/4:02.172 | 5.963 | |
3 5. John Watt | 38/4:03.503 | 5.706 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Danny Potter | 39/4:02.426 | 5.711 | |
1 2. Mark Hoss | 34/4:03.435 | 5.546 | |
2 3. Benny Cotton | 32/4:02.104 | 6.372 | |
5 4. Shane Weeks | 17/3:12.963 | 5.599 | |
3 5. Danny Gosney | 5/0:31.267 | 5.872 |
10SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Woolery | 34/4:03.230 | 6.257 | |
5 2. Billy Anglin | 33/4:05.121 | 6.090 | |
2 3. Jerry Stuckey | 32/4:01.699 | 6.083 | |
3 4. Tobie Porter | 31/4:01.139 | 6.791 | |
4 5. Tommy Cline | 30/4:02.719 | 6.524 | |
6 6. Richard Terry | 28/4:01.559 | 6.032 |
11PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Lloyd Smith | 40/4:06.263 | 5.593 | |
1 2. Chris White | 36/4:04.108 | 6.177 | |
4 3. Dick Smith | 34/4:00.709 | 6.412 | |
2 4. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. Greg Porter | 0/0:00.0 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Lindsey Ook | 40/4:04.312 | 5.872 | |
4 2. Chris Foster | 40/4:08.039 | 5.468 | |
2 3. Durk Lustfield | 25/4:06.845 | 6.439 | |
1 4. Mark Norwood | 17/2:13.740 | 5.981 |
13SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 41/4:05.554 | 5.497 | |
3 2. Reno Madore | 39/4:00.582 | 5.618 | |
4 3. Marius Anderson | 39/4:01.879 | 5.679 | |
5 4. Jeff Hall | 37/4:00.223 | 5.767 | |
1 5. Glen Hollis | 35/4:04.255 | 5.242 |
Round 2
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Logan Torrez | 29/4:06.439 | 7.126 | |
2 2. Joey Debaud | 28/4:02.679 | 8.170 | |
3 3. Isaac Torrez | 23/3:56.977 | 7.127 | |
4 4. Roger Alexander | 4/0:47.754 | 9.080 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Sampson | 31/4:02.972 | 6.651 | |
1 2. Jeff Bryner | 27/4:00.226 | 6.906 | |
5 3. Brad Adkisson | 25/3:28.155 | 6.828 | |
4 4. Eddie Newby | 25/4:05.619 | 6.857 | |
3 5. Phonix Torrez | 23/3:14.503 | 7.106 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hunter Bate | 36/4:03.428 | 6.388 | |
1 2. Durk Lustfield | 25/3:08.570 | 6.845 | |
2 3. Gary Harris | 6/0:39.843 | 6.368 | |
4 4. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
4FACTORY STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Corbin Wooten | 38/4:02.586 | 5.881 | |
1 2. Trason Lustfield | 37/4:06.206 | 6.025 | |
5 3. Chris White | 35/4:05.468 | 6.144 | |
4 4. Glen Cartwright | 27/3:29.664 | 6.375 | |
2 5. James Woodard | 8/0:52.893 | 6.100 |
5MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 40/4:01.501 | 5.543 | |
3 2. Aaron Lustfield | 38/4:04.002 | 5.721 | |
4 3. Mark Hoss | 37/4:01.618 | 5.920 | |
5 4. Danny Gosney | 37/4:02.438 | 5.704 | |
8 5. David Parent | 36/4:04.625 | 6.026 | |
7 6. John Watt | 35/4:04.996 | 5.938 | |
6 7. Benny Cotton | 32/4:07.812 | 6.250 | |
2 8. Trey | 14/1:27.556 | 5.678 |
6STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Hoss | 36/4:01.374 | 6.195 | |
2 2. John Watt | 36/4:02.317 | 6.226 | |
3 3. Billy Anglin | 35/4:05.192 | 6.308 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 17/2:53.831 | 7.393 |
7SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Woolery | 36/4:03.717 | 6.156 | |
3 2. Jerry Stuckey | 36/4:04.466 | 5.877 | |
2 3. Billy Anglin | 35/4:00.507 | 5.940 | |
4 4. Tobie Porter | 35/4:02.253 | 6.226 | |
6 5. Richard Terry | 35/4:05.619 | 5.932 | |
5 6. Tommy Cline | 17/2:26.258 | 6.486 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Watt | 40/4:03.061 | 5.817 | |
4 2. Shane Weeks | 36/4:00.387 | 5.632 | |
3 3. Benny Cotton | 31/4:04.459 | 6.380 | |
2 4. Mark Hoss | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Danny Gosney | 0/0:00.0 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:03.698 | 5.429 | |
2 2. Jeff Unsell | 42/4:05.395 | 5.474 | |
3 3. Mark Norwood | 40/4:00.713 | 5.466 | |
4 4. Danny Potter | 38/4:02.905 | 5.581 | |
5 5. David Parent | 37/4:04.164 | 5.845 |
10DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 37/4:00.402 | 6.092 | |
2 2. Danny Godsney | 37/4:02.935 | 5.970 | |
3 3. Lane Conner | 35/4:01.272 | 6.212 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 23/2:53.848 | 6.181 | |
5 5. Tommy Cline | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Richard Terry | 0/0:00.0 |
11PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Norwood | 40/4:04.415 | 5.806 | |
3 2. Greg Porter | 37/4:03.596 | 6.152 | |
1 3. Durk Lustfield | 8/1:28.673 | 6.639 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Foster | 42/4:08.996 | 5.467 | |
2 2. Lloyd Smith | 38/4:04.128 | 5.606 | |
4 3. Chris White | 35/4:02.896 | 6.394 | |
1 4. Lindsey Ook | 21/4:01.314 | 5.638 | |
5 5. Dick Smith | 19/4:09.556 | 6.396 |
13SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Reno Madore | 37/4:00.306 | 5.673 | |
5 2. Glen Hollis | 37/4:01.052 | 5.769 | |
3 3. Marius Anderson | 37/4:03.218 | 5.638 | |
4 4. Jeff Hall | 18/1:51.780 | 5.830 | |
1 5. Joe Madore | 12/1:15.417 | 5.893 |
Round 3
1FUTURE CHAMPS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Roger Alexander | 33/4:04.852 | 6.578 | |
1 2. Joey Debaud | 30/4:01.606 | 6.966 | |
2 3. Isaac Torrez | 27/4:02.557 | 6.917 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Hoss | 42/4:03.912 | 5.543 | |
3 2. Benny Cotton | 38/4:06.046 | 5.848 | |
1 3. Shane Weeks | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Danny Gosney | 0/0:00.0 |
3FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corbin Wooten | 38/4:01.944 | 5.690 | |
3 2. James Woodard | 37/4:03.766 | 6.011 | |
2 3. Trason Lustfield | 36/4:02.845 | 6.085 | |
4 4. Hunter Bate | 35/4:07.423 | 6.395 | |
8 5. Gary Harris | 34/4:03.989 | 6.291 | |
6 6. Chris White | 33/3:57.003 | 6.181 | |
7 7. Durk Lustfield | 32/4:00.943 | 6.600 | |
5 8. Glen Cartwright | 0/0:00.0 |
4STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Hoss | 38/4:03.564 | 6.204 | |
2 2. John Watt | 38/4:03.990 | 6.236 | |
3 3. Billy Anglin | 35/4:03.036 | 6.273 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 0/0:00.0 |
5DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 39/4:02.054 | 6.011 | |
2 2. Danny Godsney | 39/4:03.167 | 5.881 | |
3 3. Lane Conner | 38/4:04.376 | 5.985 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 22/4:08.191 | 6.220 | |
5 5. Tommy Cline | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Richard Terry | 0/0:00.0 |
6MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 40/4:03.426 | 5.583 | |
4 2. Mark Hoss | 39/4:04.492 | 5.870 | |
5 3. Danny Gosney | 39/4:04.975 | 5.634 | |
3 4. Aaron Lustfield | 38/4:00.156 | 5.665 | |
6 5. David Parent | 37/4:10.809 | 6.004 | |
7 6. John Watt | 35/4:02.291 | 5.907 | |
8 7. Benny Cotton | 33/4:06.180 | 6.597 | |
2 8. Trey | 26/2:50.930 | 5.575 |
7FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Bryner | 31/4:05.719 | 6.799 | |
2 2. Tyler Sampson | 30/4:02.770 | 6.788 | |
7 3. Roger Alexander | 29/4:02.923 | 6.835 | |
5 4. Brad Adkisson | 28/4:06.606 | 6.842 | |
4 5. Eddie Newby | 25/4:05.799 | 7.081 | |
8 6. Joey Debaud | 24/3:37.949 | 7.456 | |
6 7. Logan Torrez | 24/4:04.789 | 6.938 | |
3 8. Phonix Torrez | 22/4:05.326 | 7.442 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 43/4:01.954 | 5.453 | |
3 2. Mark Norwood | 43/4:08.163 | 5.291 | |
2 3. Jeff Unsell | 42/4:07.460 | 5.507 | |
8 4. Shane Weeks | 41/4:05.414 | 5.475 | |
5 5. Danny Potter | 40/4:07.675 | 5.586 | |
4 6. John Watt | 39/4:01.589 | 5.647 | |
6 7. David Parent | 38/4:04.264 | 5.880 | |
7 8. Mark Hoss | 37/4:01.376 | 5.583 |
9SUPER SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Richard Terry | 37/4:02.352 | 5.951 | |
3 2. Billy Anglin | 37/4:04.861 | 5.937 | |
7 3. Joe Madore | 36/4:01.333 | 6.138 | |
2 4. Jerry Stuckey | 35/4:06.348 | 5.976 | |
1 5. John Woolery | 34/4:03.340 | 6.351 | |
4 6. Tobie Porter | 31/4:01.767 | 6.943 | |
6 7. Tommy Cline | 12/4:07.796 | 5.034 |
10PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Lloyd Smith | 41/4:06.663 | 5.559 | |
1 2. Chris Foster | 37/4:03.158 | 5.500 | |
6 3. Chris White | 35/4:05.503 | 6.026 | |
7 4. Dick Smith | 34/4:06.829 | 6.235 | |
5 5. Greg Porter | 33/4:02.999 | 6.047 | |
3 6. Mark Norwood | 32/3:23.898 | 5.856 | |
8 7. Durk Lustfield | 32/4:07.382 | 6.153 | |
2 8. Lindsey Ook | 24/4:10.773 | 5.575 |
11SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 41/4:01.786 | 5.626 | |
2 2. Reno Madore | 40/4:01.215 | 5.489 | |
3 3. Marius Anderson | 38/4:00.558 | 5.674 | |
5 4. Glen Hollis | 33/4:03.294 | 5.964 | |
4 5. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |