Round 1

1GT Spec/Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ryan Schoenbrod
6 2. Greg Qualls Jr
3 3. Justin Palmer
4 4. Marcus Palmer
5 5. Brian Kelly
1 6. Tom T

2Euro Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Natt
4 2. Howard H Lo
2 3. John Herman
1 4. Kevin Smith
5 5. Clyde Hazell
6 6. Chris Warren

3Euro Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mike Murphy
5 2. Larry Schoenbrod
3 3. Chris Calloway
6 4. Tom Mckay
2 5. Bob Nemshick
1 6. Ryan Schoenbrod

4Euro Truck

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Barry Z
1 2. Steve Durecki
4 3. Tim White
5 4. Shawn Stephens
7 5. Jake Scobie
3 6. Tony Scardina
2 7. Robert Zohr

5Euro Truck

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Mike Smola
2 2. Eric Mckay
1 3. Mike Lopes
6 4. Jeff Fundukuian
4 5. Frank P
5 6. Eric Foster
3 7. Mike Metters

6GT ProSpec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Tim White
7 2. Greg Qualls Sr
2 3. Steven Carter
1 4. Ed Peltz
4 5. Rob King
5 6. Scott Truman

7GT ProSpec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Mike Murphy
2 2. Mike Metters
4 3. Tom Mckay
1 4. P C
6 5. Robert Zohr
3 6. Scott Franklin
7 7. Greg Qualls Jr

8GT ProSpec

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Natt
6 2. Jeff Fundukuian
2 3. Chris Calloway
3 4. Kevin Smith
4 5. Chris Warren
5 6. Mike Pizzuti

9GT ProSpec

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Brandon
4 2. Mike Lopes
5 3. Jake Scobie
2 4. Rick Kelley
6 5. Mike Hussey
3 6. Frank P

10M-Chassis

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Fundukuian
5 2. Mike Wenzel
4 3. Eric Foster
1 4. Eric Mckay
6 5. Brian Kelly
3 6. Adam Barry

11M-Chassis

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Greg Anthony
1 2. Brian Anthony
5 3. Tim Salaske
6 4. Scott Truman
3 5. Chris Calloway
4 6. Clyde Hazell

12M-Chassis

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Tony Scardina
2 2. Gary Hitchcock
1 3. John Herman
5 4. Mike Murphy
3 5. John Drazba
4 6. Jack Barry
6 7. Terry Sykes

13GT-2

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jimmy Stegen
6 2. Brian Staley
4 3. Tim Salaske
1 4. John Discher
2 5. Clyde Hazell
3 6. Howard H Lo

14GT-2

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Wenzel
4 2. Rutt Sirimt
2 3. Steve Durecki
6 4. Gary Hitchcock
5 5. Darren Eisenhardt
1 6. Eric Foster

15GT-2

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Mike Smola
3 2. David Weir
1 3. Sean Brandon
4 4. Brian Anthony
5 5. John St. Amant
7 6. Joe Arnone
2 7. Mike Lopes

16Formula One

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Howard H Lo
4 2. John Discher
1 3. Eric Coon
3 4. Brad Palmer
5 5. Rob King

17Formula One

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Larry Schoenbrod
2 2. Andrew Seltmann
3 3. P C
4 4. Mike Pizzuti
5 5. Scott Franklin

18GT-1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Brandon
4 2. Rutt Sirimt
2 3. Brad Palmer
3 4. Shawn Stephens

19GT-1

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jimmy Stegen
1 2. Brian Anthony
2 3. David Weir
5 4. John St. Amant
4 5. Larry Schoenbrod

 Round 2

1GT Spec/Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Schoenbrod
2 2. Greg Qualls Jr
3 3. Justin Palmer
6 4. Tom T
4 5. Marcus Palmer
5 6. Brian Kelly

2Euro Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tom Mckay
2 2. Robert Zohr
3 3. John Herman
4 4. Bob Nemshick
5 5. Mike Metters

3Euro Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Eric Foster
4 2. Tony Scardina
3 3. Chris Calloway
1 4. Frank P
2 5. Larry Schoenbrod

4Euro Truck

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Fundukuian
3 2. Tim White
4 3. Mike Murphy
6 4. Jake Scobie
5 5. Shawn Stephens
1 6. Mike Lopes

5Euro Truck

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Smola
3 2. Barry Z
4 3. Eric Mckay
2 4. Natt
6 5. Steve Durecki
5 6. Howard H Lo

6GT ProSpec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Calloway
4 2. Rob King
1 3. Robert Zohr
2 4. Ed Peltz
5 5. Scott Truman

7GT ProSpec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Greg Qualls Sr
1 2. P C
3 3. Steven Carter
4 4. Mike Hussey
5 5. Frank P

8GT ProSpec

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Tom Mckay
2 2. Tim White
4 3. Rick Kelley
1 4. Mike Murphy
3 5. Mike Metters

9GT ProSpec

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Natt
2 2. Sean Brandon
3 3. Mike Lopes
4 4. Jeff Fundukuian
5 5. Jake Scobie

10M-Chassis

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Terry Sykes
5 2. Mike Murphy
4 3. Scott Truman
2 4. Gary Hitchcock
1 5. Tony Scardina
3 6. John Herman
6 7. Brian Kelly

11M-Chassis

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Greg Anthony
2 2. Brian Anthony
5 3. Eric Foster
4 4. Mike Wenzel
3 5. Jeff Fundukuian
6 6. Eric Mckay
7 7. Tim Salaske

12GT-2

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Eric Foster
1 2. John Discher
2 3. Clyde Hazell
4 4. Howard H Lo

13GT-2

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Lopes
1 2. Brian Staley
4 3. Tim Salaske
5 4. Darren Eisenhardt
2 5. Gary Hitchcock

14GT-2

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rutt Sirimt
2 2. Mike Wenzel
1 3. John St. Amant
5 4. Joe Arnone
4 5. Steve Durecki

15GT-2

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Smola
4 2. Sean Brandon
2 3. David Weir
5 4. Brian Anthony
3 5. Jimmy Stegen

16Formula One

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rob King
4 2. Brad Palmer
1 3. Eric Coon
2 4. P C

17Formula One

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Howard H Lo
1 2. Larry Schoenbrod
3 3. Andrew Seltmann
4 4. John Discher

18GT-1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rutt Sirimt
2 2. Larry Schoenbrod
4 3. Shawn Stephens
3 4. Brad Palmer

19GT-1

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brian Anthony
4 2. David Weir
1 3. Jimmy Stegen
5 4. John St. Amant
3 5. Sean Brandon

 Round 3

1Euro Truck

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Larry Schoenbrod
1 2. Tony Scardina
7 3. Mike Metters
4 4. Tom Mckay
5 5. Robert Zohr
3 6. Chris Calloway
6 7. John Herman

2GT ProSpec

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob King
2 2. Mike Hussey
4 3. Frank P
3 4. Robert Zohr
5 5. Ed Peltz
6 6. Scott Truman

3GT Spec/Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Schoenbrod
2 2. Greg Qualls Jr
3 3. Justin Palmer
6 4. Brian Kelly
5 5. Marcus Palmer
4 6. Tom T

4Euro Truck

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mike Murphy
2 2. Tim White
8 3. Larry Schoenbrod
3 4. Eric Foster
6 5. Jake Scobie
7 6. Frank P
5 7. Shawn Stephens
1 8. Mike Lopes

5GT ProSpec

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Rob King
2 2. Mike Metters
1 3. Tim White
4 4. Tom Mckay
5 5. Rick Kelley
3 6. Greg Qualls Sr
6 7. P C
7 8. Steven Carter

6M-Chassis

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tim Salaske
3 2. Tony Scardina
2 3. Mike Murphy
7 4. Brian Kelly
6 5. John Herman
4 6. Scott Truman
5 7. Gary Hitchcock

7GT-2

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Wenzel
2 2. John St. Amant
3 3. Mike Lopes
5 4. Steve Durecki
7 5. Tim Salaske
4 6. Joe Arnone
6 7. Brian Staley

8GT-1

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John St. Amant
4 2. Brad Palmer
3 3. Shawn Stephens
2 4. Larry Schoenbrod

9Euro Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Natt
3 2. Barry Z
1 3. Mike Smola
6 4. Steve Durecki
4 5. Eric Mckay
7 6. Jeff Fundukuian
8 7. Mike Murphy
5 8. Howard H Lo

10GT ProSpec

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Sean Brandon
8 2. Rob King
3 3. Mike Lopes
5 4. Jake Scobie
4 5. Jeff Fundukuian
6 6. Chris Calloway
7 7. Mike Murphy
1 8. Natt

11M-Chassis

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Greg Anthony
2 2. Brian Anthony
3 3. Terry Sykes
5 4. Jeff Fundukuian
4 5. Eric Foster
6 6. Mike Wenzel
7 7. Eric Mckay

12GT-2

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brian Anthony
1 2. Mike Smola
3 3. David Weir
5 4. Rutt Sirimt
2 5. Sean Brandon
7 6. Eric Foster
6 7. Jimmy Stegen

13Formula One

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rob King
3 2. Larry Schoenbrod
5 3. Andrew Seltmann
7 4. P C
6 5. Eric Coon
1 6. Howard H Lo
4 7. Brad Palmer

14GT-1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Anthony
3 2. David Weir
4 3. Rutt Sirimt
5 4. Sean Brandon
2 5. Jimmy Stegen

Car Gallery