Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 31/5:06.470
2 Jeremy Zlonkevich 30/5:00.258
3 Tim Stamper 30/5:02.831
4 Terry Sykes 30/5:06.027
5 P C 29/5:07.175
6 Lloyd Sio 28/5:02.689
7 Michael O'Grady 23/5:11.747
8 Andrew O'Grady 22/5:09.979
9 John St. Amant 9/1:29.975
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 32/5:07.959
2 Tim Stamper 31/5:04.766
3 John St. Amant 30/5:00.923
4 Terry Sykes 30/5:02.469
5 Jeremy Zlonkevich 30/5:02.909
6 Michael O'Grady 29/5:09.053
7 P C 28/5:04.915
8 Andrew O'Grady 18/5:10.929
9 Lloyd Sio 14/2:31.238
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 32/5:07.959
2 Tim Stamper 31/5:04.766
3 Jeremy Zlonkevich 30/5:00.258
4 John St. Amant 30/5:00.923
5 Terry Sykes 30/5:02.469
6 P C 29/5:07.175
7 Michael O'Grady 29/5:09.053
8 Lloyd Sio 28/5:02.689
9 Andrew O'Grady 22/5:09.979
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ray Cappel 60/8:03.077
2 Steve Durecki 59/8:00.508
3 Lesh G 59/8:02.578
4 Dave Swoooooooosh 58/8:01.555
5 Tommy Snow 58/8:05.077
6 Kevin Westendorf 5/0:40.099
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Durecki 61/8:07.375
2 Ray Cappel 60/8:06.725
3 Lesh G 57/8:02.993
4 Dave Swoooooooosh 55/8:01.388
5 Kevin Westendorf 37/5:17.563
6 Tommy Snow 19/2:30.480
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Durecki 61/8:07.375
2 Ray Cappel 60/8:03.077
3 Lesh G 59/8:02.578
4 Dave Swoooooooosh 58/8:01.555
5 Tommy Snow 58/8:05.077
6 Kevin Westendorf 37/5:17.563
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Robert Arapaj 32/5:04.213
2 Carl Westmoreland 29/5:07.101
3 Terrill Wade 22/4:13.581
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Robert Arapaj 32/5:02.135
2 Carl Westmoreland 29/5:00.471
3 Terrill Wade 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Robert Arapaj 32/5:02.135
2 Carl Westmoreland 29/5:00.471
3 Terrill Wade 22/4:13.581
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Eric McKay 30/5:02.954
2 Jeremy Zlonkevich 30/5:07.578
3 Jake Scobie 30/5:08.026
4 Jeff Higgins 29/5:08.093
5 Michael O'Grady 28/5:06.957
6 Tony Liberatore 28/5:08.160
7 Jeff Stenzel 28/5:09.886
8 Paul Davidson 25/5:00.709
9 Andrew O'Grady 7/1:56.847
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Jake Scobie 31/5:09.018
2 Eric McKay 31/5:09.110
3 Jeremy Zlonkevich 30/5:04.813
4 Jeff Higgins 29/5:04.829
5 Tony Liberatore 29/5:08.485
6 Michael O'Grady 28/5:06.948
7 Jeff Stenzel 28/5:09.875
8 Paul Davidson 25/5:08.911
9 Andrew O'Grady 23/5:02.248
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Jake Scobie 31/5:09.018
2 Eric McKay 31/5:09.110
3 Jeremy Zlonkevich 30/5:04.813
4 Jeff Higgins 29/5:04.829
5 Tony Liberatore 29/5:08.485
6 Michael O'Grady 28/5:06.948
7 Jeff Stenzel 28/5:09.875
8 Paul Davidson 25/5:00.709
9 Andrew O'Grady 23/5:02.248
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bigz Bigelow 36/5:01.159
2 Kevin Westendorf 34/5:07.701
3 Tommy Snow 33/5:02.606
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bigz Bigelow 36/5:00.803
2 Kevin Westendorf 33/5:00.773
3 Tommy Snow 33/5:01.845
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bigz Bigelow 36/5:00.803
2 Kevin Westendorf 34/5:07.701
3 Tommy Snow 33/5:01.845
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 33/5:05.072
2 Dave Swoooooooosh 32/5:06.490
3 Tim Stamper 32/5:08.398
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 31/5:05.437
2 Dave Swoooooooosh 31/5:07.148
3 Tim Stamper 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 33/5:05.072
2 Dave Swoooooooosh 32/5:06.490
3 Tim Stamper 32/5:08.398

Mains

Posted at 9:33:23 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Michael O'Grady 6 28/5:06.948
2 Jeff Stenzel 7 28/5:09.875
3 Paul Davidson 8 25/5:00.709
4 Andrew O'Grady 9 23/5:02.248
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 1 33/5:05.072
2 Dave Swoooooooosh 2 32/5:06.490
3 Tim Stamper 3 32/5:08.398
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 P C 6 29/5:07.175
2 Michael O'Grady 7 29/5:09.053
3 Lloyd Sio 8 28/5:02.689
4 Andrew O'Grady 9 22/5:09.979
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Jake Scobie 1 31/5:09.018
2 Eric McKay 2 31/5:09.110
3 Jeremy Zlonkevich 3 30/5:04.813
4 Jeff Higgins 4 29/5:04.829
5 Tony Liberatore 5 29/5:08.485
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Bigz Bigelow 1 36/5:00.803
2 Kevin Westendorf 2 34/5:07.701
3 Tommy Snow 3 33/5:01.845
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Robert Arapaj 1 32/5:02.135
2 Carl Westmoreland 2 29/5:00.471
3 Terrill Wade 3 22/4:13.581
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Steve Durecki 1 61/8:07.375
2 Ray Cappel 2 60/8:03.077
3 Lesh G 3 59/8:02.578
4 Dave Swoooooooosh 4 58/8:01.555
5 Tommy Snow 5 58/8:05.077
6 Kevin Westendorf 6 37/5:17.563
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Keith Hamilton 1 32/5:07.959
2 Tim Stamper 2 31/5:04.766
3 Jeremy Zlonkevich 3 30/5:00.258
4 John St. Amant 4 30/5:00.923
5 Terry Sykes 5 30/5:02.469

Round 2

1 World GT-R Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Keith Hamilton 1 - 31/5:05.437 8.928
2. Dave Swoooooooosh 2 1.711 31/5:07.148 9.047
3. Tim Stamper 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 GT ProSpec Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tony Liberatore 1 - 29/5:08.485 10.283
2. Jeff Stenzel 2 - 28/5:09.875 10.465
3. Paul Davidson 3 - 25/5:08.911 10.721
4. Andrew O'Grady 4 - 23/5:02.248 11.118
Lap Times and Graphs

3 GT ProSpec Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jake Scobie 3 - 31/5:09.018 9.659
2. Eric McKay 1 0.092 31/5:09.110 9.628
3. Jeremy Zlonkevich 2 - 30/5:04.813 9.891
4. Jeff Higgins 4 - 29/5:04.829 10.093
5. Michael O'Grady 5 - 28/5:06.948 8.480
Lap Times and Graphs

4 21.5 Touring Car Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bigz Bigelow 1 - 36/5:00.803 8.109
2. Kevin Westendorf 2 - 33/5:00.773 8.522
3. Tommy Snow 3 1.072 33/5:01.845 8.582
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Formula One Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Robert Arapaj 1 - 32/5:02.135 9.018
2. Carl Westmoreland 2 - 29/5:00.471 9.332
3. Terrill Wade 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

6 17.5 Foam 1/12 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steve Durecki 2 - 61/8:07.375 7.648
2. Ray Cappel 1 - 60/8:06.725 7.694
3. Lesh G 3 - 57/8:02.993 7.723
4. Dave Swoooooooosh 4 - 55/8:01.388 7.838
5. Kevin Westendorf 6 - 37/5:17.563 7.907
6. Tommy Snow 5 - 19/2:30.480 7.588
Lap Times and Graphs

7 VTA Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. John St. Amant 4 - 30/5:00.923 9.670
2. Michael O'Grady 2 - 29/5:09.053 9.821
3. Andrew O'Grady 3 - 18/5:10.929 12.142
4. Lloyd Sio 1 - 14/2:31.238 10.001
Lap Times and Graphs

8 VTA Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Keith Hamilton 1 - 32/5:07.959 9.197
2. Tim Stamper 3 - 31/5:04.766 9.278
3. Terry Sykes 4 - 30/5:02.469 9.385
4. Jeremy Zlonkevich 2 0.440 30/5:02.909 9.501
5. P C 5 - 28/5:04.915 9.859
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 World GT-R Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Keith Hamilton 1 - 33/5:05.072 8.994
2. Dave Swoooooooosh 3 - 32/5:06.490 9.200
3. Tim Stamper 2 1.908 32/5:08.398 9.186
Lap Times and Graphs

2 GT ProSpec Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Michael O'Grady 4 - 28/5:06.957 10.371
2. Jeff Stenzel 2 2.929 28/5:09.886 10.629
3. Paul Davidson 1 - 25/5:00.709 10.831
4. Andrew O'Grady 3 - 7/1:56.847 11.491
Lap Times and Graphs

3 GT ProSpec Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Eric McKay 2 - 30/5:02.954 9.788
2. Jeremy Zlonkevich 5 4.624 30/5:07.578 9.941
3. Jake Scobie 1 0.448 30/5:08.026 9.795
4. Jeff Higgins 4 - 29/5:08.093 10.248
5. Tony Liberatore 3 - 28/5:08.160 10.196
Lap Times and Graphs

4 21.5 Touring Car Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bigz Bigelow 1 - 36/5:01.159 8.131
2. Kevin Westendorf 2 - 34/5:07.701 8.565
3. Tommy Snow 3 - 33/5:02.606 8.559
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Formula One Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Robert Arapaj 3 - 32/5:04.213 8.843
2. Carl Westmoreland 1 - 29/5:07.101 9.527
3. Terrill Wade 2 - 22/4:13.581 10.742
Lap Times and Graphs

6 17.5 Foam 1/12 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ray Cappel 2 - 60/8:03.077 7.467
2. Steve Durecki 1 - 59/8:00.508 7.523
3. Lesh G 6 2.070 59/8:02.578 7.776
4. Dave Swoooooooosh 4 - 58/8:01.555 7.829
5. Tommy Snow 5 3.522 58/8:05.077 7.805
6. Kevin Westendorf 3 - 5/0:40.099 7.919
Lap Times and Graphs

7 VTA Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Keith Hamilton 4 - 31/5:06.470 9.220
2. Tim Stamper 3 - 30/5:02.831 9.519
3. Michael O'Grady 1 - 23/5:11.747 9.847
4. Andrew O'Grady 2 - 22/5:09.979 16:39.999
Lap Times and Graphs

8 VTA Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jeremy Zlonkevich 3 - 30/5:00.258 9.654
2. Terry Sykes 1 - 29/5:06.027 9.421
3. P C 4 1.148 29/5:07.175 9.963
4. Lloyd Sio 5 - 28/5:02.689 9.888
5. John St. Amant 2 - 9/1:29.975 9.667
Lap Times and Graphs