Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:09.856 | 16.887 | |
4 2. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:01.740 | 17.813 | |
2 3. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 16/5:01.953 | 17.291 | |
6 4. T.J Craperi | 16/5:15.197 | 17.746 | |
1 5. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:00.086 | 17.934 | |
5 6. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:03.976 | 17.994 | |
3 7. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:17.592 | 18.598 | |
7 8. Brad Kenny | 14/5:03.471 | 18.609 |
22WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mitchell Pratt | 17/5:10.870 | 17.145 | |
1 2. Sam Smith | 16/5:18.855 | 18.763 | |
5 3. T.J Craperi | 15/5:02.287 | 18.670 | |
3 4. Jason Molle | 14/5:01.163 | 19.112 | |
4 5. Kyle Fox | 14/5:13.620 | 18.556 | |
6 6. Kayle Crouch | 13/5:06.387 | 20.063 |
32WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:09.442 | 17.535 | |
2 2. Chaz Mostert | 16/5:09.511 | 18.271 | |
5 3. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:15.730 | 18.745 | |
3 4. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 15/5:07.271 | 18.026 | |
4 5. Dylan Murray | 15/5:12.979 | 18.552 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J Craperi | 14/5:10.634 | 19.850 | |
3 2. Oscar Target | 13/5:21.241 | 22.157 | |
5 3. Chris Lewis | 13/5:25.342 | 22.936 | |
8 4. Pistol Peter Thomas | 11/5:20.260 | 22.575 | |
4 5. Tyler Pemberton | 9/4:29.294 | 25.912 | |
7 6. Hire Car 6 | 8/5:07.381 | 31.113 | |
6 7. Ryan Macmillan | 4/1:55.356 | 24.496 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chaz Mostert | 16/5:11.204 | 18.481 | |
1 2. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 15/5:02.314 | 18.711 | |
5 3. James Craperi | 15/5:04.116 | 18.822 | |
2 4. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:14.396 | 18.649 | |
6 5. Kayle Crouch | 15/5:19.702 | 19.705 | |
7 6. Brad Kenny | 14/5:04.407 | 19.320 | |
8 7. Kyle Fox | 13/5:04.057 | 19.634 | |
3 8. Jason Molle | 10/5:22.743 | 17.488 |
62WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. The Goat | 16/5:01.486 | 17.723 | |
4 2. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:08.182 | 18.108 | |
8 3. Garry Kindred | 16/5:15.824 | 18.078 | |
5 4. Sam Smith | 15/5:00.991 | 18.822 | |
3 5. Dylan Murray | 15/5:05.804 | 18.820 | |
1 6. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:08.383 | 19.048 | |
6 7. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:09.234 | 18.645 | |
2 8. Bruce Kemp | 9/5:05.802 | 18.799 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:03.486 | 16.369 | |
2 2. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:13.825 | 17.511 | |
6 3. Jeremy Tobin | 16/5:05.497 | 17.589 | |
5 4. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:09.417 | 17.785 | |
4 5. T.J Craperi | 16/5:14.528 | 17.789 | |
7 6. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:13.280 | 18.234 | |
8 7. Brad Kenny | 14/5:11.738 | 18.941 | |
3 8. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 2/0:37.973 | 17.762 |
22WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 16/5:19.092 | 18.405 | |
3 2. Dylan Murray | 15/5:02.110 | 18.512 | |
4 3. Jason Molle | 15/5:16.736 | 18.312 | |
1 4. T.J Craperi | 15/5:24.363 | 19.073 | |
6 5. Kayle Crouch | 15/5:26.636 | 19.230 | |
5 6. Kyle Fox | 14/5:09.860 | 18.343 |
32WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mitchell Pratt | 17/5:02.821 | 17.158 | |
1 2. The Goat | 17/5:17.274 | 17.181 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:03.836 | 18.629 | |
3 4. Chaz Mostert | 15/5:07.467 | 18.209 | |
5 5. Sam Smith | 15/5:16.187 | 18.468 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:19.980 | 18.647 | |
4 2. Jason Molle | 15/5:12.917 | 19.311 | |
1 3. Oscar Target | 13/5:19.568 | 20.445 | |
2 4. Chris Lewis | 11/5:05.738 | 23.485 | |
3 5. Pistol Peter Thomas | 11/5:08.285 | 22.248 | |
7 6. Hire Car 6 | 10/5:09.111 | 27.325 | |
5 7. Tyler Pemberton | 10/5:09.805 | 26.043 | |
8 8. Ryan Macmillan | 3/4:58.284 | 23.525 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brad Kenny | 15/5:05.103 | 18.693 | |
3 2. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:05.377 | 19.014 | |
1 3. Dylan Murray | 15/5:09.302 | 19.088 | |
4 4. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:11.286 | 18.268 | |
2 5. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:04.782 | 18.531 | |
5 6. Kayle Crouch | 14/5:07.342 | 19.651 | |
7 7. T.J Craperi | 14/5:09.590 | 19.073 | |
8 8. Kyle Fox | 13/5:00.969 | 19.342 |
62WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:18.618 | 17.790 | |
2 2. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:14.427 | 18.225 | |
4 3. Garry Kindred | 15/4:51.623 | 18.007 | |
3 4. Chaz Mostert | 15/5:05.123 | 18.927 | |
7 5. James Craperi | 15/5:06.644 | 18.862 | |
5 6. Sam Smith | 15/5:07.955 | 19.326 | |
6 7. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 27/8:13.492 | 16.385 | |
2 2. Bruce Kemp | 26/8:07.494 | 17.586 | |
3 3. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 26/8:18.859 | 17.453 | |
5 4. Dominic Blackman | 25/8:01.769 | 17.835 | |
4 5. Jeremy Tobin | 24/8:12.345 | 17.477 | |
7 6. Ruwan Sena | 24/8:19.747 | 18.437 | |
8 7. Brad Kenny | 21/8:02.961 | 18.361 | |
6 8. T.J Craperi | 4/1:23.729 | 18.324 |
22WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. T.J Craperi | 18/6:18.432 | 18.691 | |
1 2. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 17/6:02.194 | 18.144 | |
5 3. Kayle Crouch | 17/6:07.876 | 19.847 | |
6 4. Kyle Fox | 17/6:11.366 | 18.148 | |
2 5. Dylan Murray | 16/6:03.368 | 19.269 | |
4 6. Jason Molle | 11/4:18.148 | 18.882 |
32WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Pratt | 39/12:10.670 | 17.025 | |
3 2. Chaz Mostert | 38/12:19.477 | 17.952 | |
5 3. Sam Smith | 36/12:00.849 | 18.094 | |
4 4. Dominic Blackman | 36/12:02.959 | 18.173 | |
6 5. T.J Craperi | 35/12:03.360 | 18.272 | |
2 6. The Goat | 34/10:16.507 | 17.077 |
42WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. T.J Craperi | 17/6:01.614 | 19.281 | |
1 2. Kayle Crouch | 17/6:08.213 | 19.788 | |
3 3. Kyle Fox | 16/6:07.352 | 19.505 | |
4 4. Oscar Target | 15/6:03.573 | 21.242 | |
5 5. Chris Lewis | 14/6:13.102 | 22.669 | |
6 6. Pistol Peter Thomas | 13/6:17.110 | 22.070 | |
9 7. Ryan Macmillan | 11/5:16.034 | 22.552 | |
7 8. Hire Car 6 | 11/6:18.537 | 28.194 | |
8 9. Tyler Pemberton | 8/6:26.586 | 25.830 |
52WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Craperi | 18/6:14.131 | 18.994 | |
3 2. Dominic Blackman | 17/6:05.962 | 18.614 | |
8 3. T.J Craperi | 17/6:07.004 | 18.585 | |
6 4. Jeremy Tobin | 17/6:07.719 | 17.692 | |
2 5. Brad Kenny | 17/6:17.479 | 18.915 | |
5 6. Ruwan Sena | 17/6:18.765 | 19.538 | |
4 7. Dylan Murray | 16/6:09.543 | 18.923 | |
7 8. Jason Molle | 2/0:52.669 | 25.831 |
62WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 39/12:16.351 | 17.686 | |
4 2. Garry Kindred | 37/12:03.056 | 17.610 | |
2 3. Jaiden Kindred | 37/12:13.237 | 17.877 | |
5 4. Bruce Kemp | 36/12:11.645 | 17.857 | |
6 5. Sam Smith | 36/12:18.150 | 18.895 | |
3 6. Chaz Mostert | 35/12:11.144 | 18.245 | |
7 7. Brad Man Bun Martin Turner | 34/12:16.301 | 18.870 | |
8 8. James Craperi | 34/12:18.407 | 18.767 |