Round 1

1FUTURE CHAMPS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ashley Smith
1 2. Jericho Blankinship
3 3. Steph Logan

2FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Robert Leininger
1 2. Eddie Newby
3 3. Hunter Bate
2 4. Mark Frymire

3FACTORY STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Woodard
2 2. Teresa White
3 3. Jeff Bryner

410th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Hunter Bate
2 2. Jw Schnorr
1 3. Jared Young
4 4. Josh Blalack

5DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Woodard
2 2. Jeff Hall
3 3. Justin Jenkins
5 4. Richard Terry
4 5. Kenneth Drake

6STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Charles Robinson
1 2. Colby Stiner
3 3. Kenneth Drake
4 4. Josh Blalack

7STREET STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. John Woolery
1 2. Jim Turner
2 3. Chris White

8SUPERTRUCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Hall
1 2. Glen Hollis
3 3. Jeff Moore
4 4. Ricky Finch

9PRO SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris White
4 2. Scott Walker
2 3. Mark Frymire
3 4. Tyler Sampson

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Jenkins
4 2. Jimmy Porter
3 3. James Woodard
2 4. Eric Cody
5 5. Josh Blalack
6 6. Jared Young

11SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Reno Madore
2 2. Jeff Hall
3 3. Richard Terry
4 4. Josh Blalack

12SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glen Hollis
2 2. Jared Young
3 3. Joe Madore

 Round 2

1FUTURE CHAMPS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jericho Blankinship
1 2. Ashley Smith
3 3. Steph Logan

2FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jeff Bryner
2 2. Mark Frymire
1 3. Hunter Bate

3FACTORY STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Robert Leininger
1 2. Andy Woodard
2 3. Teresa White
4 4. Eddie Newby

410th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bate
2 2. Jw Schnorr
3 3. Jared Young
4 4. Josh Blalack

5DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Woodard
4 2. Richard Terry
2 3. Jeff Hall
3 4. Justin Jenkins
5 5. Kenneth Drake

6STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Colby Stiner
3 2. Josh Blalack
2 3. Kenneth Drake

7STREET STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Charles Robinson
4 2. Chris White
2 3. John Woolery
3 4. Jim Turner

8SUPERTRUCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Hall
5 2. Reno Madore
2 3. Glen Hollis
3 4. Jeff Moore
4 5. Ricky Finch

9PRO SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris White
2 2. Scott Walker
3 3. Mark Frymire
4 4. Tyler Sampson

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Eric Cody
1 2. Justin Jenkins
3 3. James Woodard
2 4. Jimmy Porter
6 5. Jared Young
5 6. Josh Blalack

11SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Reno Madore
4 2. Richard Terry
8 3. Marius Anderson
2 4. Jeff Hall
5 5. Jared Young
3 6. Glen Hollis
6 7. Joe Madore
7 8. Josh Blalack

 Round 3

1FUTURE CHAMPS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jericho Blankinship
1 2. Ashley Smith
3 3. Steph Logan

2FACTORY STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Robert Leininger
4 2. Jeff Bryner
3 3. Teresa White
7 4. Hunter Bate
6 5. Mark Frymire
1 6. Andy Woodard
5 7. Eddie Newby

310th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bate
2 2. Jw Schnorr
3 3. Jared Young
4 4. Josh Blalack

4DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Woodard
2 2. Richard Terry
4 3. Justin Jenkins
5 4. Kenneth Drake
3 5. Jeff Hall

5STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Charles Robinson
2 2. John Woolery
4 3. Chris White
5 4. Colby Stiner
7 5. Josh Blalack
3 6. Jim Turner
6 7. Kenneth Drake

6SUPERTRUCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Hall
3 2. Reno Madore
4 3. Jeff Moore
5 4. Ricky Finch
2 5. Glen Hollis

7PRO SC MODIFIED

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris White
2 2. Scott Walker
4 3. Tyler Sampson
3 4. Mark Frymire

8OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Cody
4 2. James Woodard
2 3. Justin Jenkins
5 4. Jared Young
3 5. Jimmy Porter
6 6. Josh Blalack

Car Gallery