Winners
Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss
Round 1
1Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:03.812 | 4.753 | |
2 2. Sandlin, John | 33/3:04.589 | 4.895 | |
1 3. Bernow, Eric | 31/3:02.743 | 5.070 | |
5 4. Goodbout, Chris | 29/3:00.175 | 5.045 | |
4 5. Berube, Roger | 29/3:01.286 | 5.101 |
2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bernow, Patrick | 28/3:04.122 | 5.192 | |
1 2. Sandlin, Brice | 27/3:02.839 | 5.263 | |
3 3. Goodbout, Vivianna | 21/3:02.048 | 5.673 |
3C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joyce, Walter | 32/3:02.243 | 4.950 | |
3 2. Bernow, Eric | 30/3:00.860 | 5.155 | |
2 3. Sandlin, Blake | 26/3:00.833 | 5.393 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 32/3:03.992 | 5.019 | |
5 2. Sandlin, John | 31/3:02.026 | 5.326 | |
1 3. Joyce, Walter | 28/3:05.331 | 5.621 | |
6 4. Goodbout, Chris | 27/3:01.860 | 5.434 | |
3 5. Berube, Roger | 24/2:59.948 | 5.410 |
Round 2
1Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sandlin, John | 35/3:04.486 | 4.909 | |
1 2. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:00.237 | 4.701 | |
4 3. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:05.082 | 4.968 | |
5 4. Berube, Roger | 31/3:02.312 | 5.207 | |
3 5. Bernow, Eric | 26/3:01.506 | 5.187 |
2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sandlin, Brice | 29/3:00.463 | 5.302 | |
1 2. Bernow, Patrick | 29/3:01.883 | 5.207 | |
3 3. Goodbout, Vivianna | 28/3:02.558 | 5.581 |
3C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joyce, Walter | 31/3:01.106 | 4.910 | |
2 2. Bernow, Eric | 27/3:01.796 | 5.235 | |
3 3. Sandlin, Blake | 16/3:07.895 | 5.505 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 32/3:00.797 | 5.001 | |
2 2. Sandlin, John | 29/3:01.223 | 5.136 | |
4 3. Goodbout, Chris | 29/3:01.384 | 5.249 | |
5 4. Berube, Roger | 29/3:01.556 | 5.302 | |
3 5. Joyce, Walter | 27/3:00.483 | 5.546 |
Round 3
1Sabourn Electric Big Block Mudboss
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:27.264 | 4.682 | |
1 2. Sandlin, John | 49/4:29.126 | 4.826 | |
3 3. Goodbout, Chris | 49/4:31.440 | 4.902 | |
5 4. Bernow, Eric | 47/4:32.526 | 5.067 | |
4 5. Berube, Roger | 46/4:28.149 | 5.049 |
2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bernow, Patrick | 40/4:13.159 | 5.406 | |
1 2. Sandlin, Brice | 38/4:15.877 | 5.344 | |
3 3. Goodbout, Vivianna | 38/4:17.765 | 5.665 |
3C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joyce, Walter | 50/4:50.285 | 5.245 | |
2 2. Bernow, Eric | 48/4:53.431 | 5.241 | |
3 3. Sandlin, Blake | 48/4:56.028 | 5.142 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:52.095 | 5.031 | |
2 2. Sandlin, John | 49/4:55.858 | 5.250 | |
4 3. Berube, Roger | 44/4:53.933 | 5.108 | |
5 4. Joyce, Walter | 40/4:55.693 | 5.531 | |
3 5. Goodbout, Chris | 30/3:01.131 | 5.337 |