Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Peter Wilken | 13/5:00.634 | 20.666 | |
2 2. Tyler Marsh | 12/5:10.274 | 23.888 | |
7 3. Koby Bourke | 12/5:13.040 | 22.330 | |
4 4. Travis Condon | 11/5:00.478 | 24.310 | |
5 5. Ben Marsh | 11/5:08.310 | 23.505 | |
6 6. Kai Collins | 11/5:14.036 | 26.057 | |
1 7. Tim Chuhat | 10/5:00.971 | 25.228 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Garry Kindred | 16/5:07.893 | 17.973 | |
1 2. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:11.153 | 18.299 | |
5 3. James Craperi | 15/5:04.351 | 18.155 | |
6 4. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:02.206 | 19.178 | |
3 5. Captin Morgan | 14/5:14.994 | 20.024 | |
2 6. Lachie Platten | 13/5:01.013 | 20.188 | |
7 7. Hamish Blackmore | 12/5:03.459 | 21.178 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. The Goat | 16/5:02.424 | 17.811 | |
1 2. Tony Watson | 16/5:08.385 | 18.511 | |
6 3. T.J | 16/5:14.282 | 18.640 | |
4 4. Sam Smith | 15/4:59.475 | 18.584 | |
3 5. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:03.942 | 18.286 | |
2 6. Brad Kenny | 15/5:09.421 | 18.988 | |
7 7. Thomas Becena | 13/5:08.853 | 20.415 |
42WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jon Paul | 12/5:25.215 | 22.717 | |
5 2. Ben Marsh | 11/5:02.838 | 21.012 | |
3 3. William Thorogood | 10/4:56.578 | 23.963 | |
2 4. Kyle Sanders | 9/4:49.443 | 15.405 |
52WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sam Smith | 16/5:02.397 | 18.070 | |
1 2. Dave Blackmore | 16/5:07.509 | 17.893 | |
4 3. T.J | 16/5:12.075 | 18.095 | |
3 4. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:13.776 | 18.360 | |
5 5. Travis Condon | 14/5:19.438 | 20.668 |
64WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:14.723 | 18.216 | |
2 2. Captin Morgan | 15/5:20.339 | 18.243 | |
5 3. Peter Wilken | 14/5:19.908 | 19.356 | |
3 4. Daniel Quinn | 13/5:19.500 | 21.460 | |
7 5. Grant Bourke | 13/5:19.848 | 22.169 | |
6 6. Tim Pahn | 1/0:29.528 | 29.528 |
74WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. The Goat | 18/5:15.495 | 16.450 | |
2 2. Tony Watson | 17/5:03.935 | 16.563 | |
7 3. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:05.489 | 16.497 | |
4 4. T.J | 16/5:03.083 | 17.565 | |
5 5. Sam Smith | 16/5:04.666 | 17.266 | |
1 6. James Craperi | 16/5:09.530 | 17.519 | |
3 7. Brad Kenny | 15/5:09.218 | 17.902 |
Round 2
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hamish Blackmore | 13/5:13.320 | 20.848 | |
3 2. Koby Bourke | 12/5:10.377 | 22.969 | |
4 3. Travis Condon | 12/5:13.032 | 22.930 | |
5 4. Ben Marsh | 12/5:25.948 | 17.465 | |
6 5. Kai Collins | 10/4:49.960 | 25.447 | |
2 6. Tyler Marsh | 10/4:52.509 | 25.050 | |
7 7. Tim Chuhat | 10/5:13.561 | 27.480 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Craperi | 16/5:17.816 | 18.570 | |
2 2. Brad Kenny | 15/5:05.547 | 18.909 | |
6 3. Lachie Platten | 15/5:18.163 | 19.299 | |
7 4. Thomas Becena | 15/5:19.841 | 19.725 | |
3 5. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:05.159 | 18.602 | |
4 6. Captin Morgan | 14/5:12.567 | 20.438 | |
5 7. Peter Wilken | 13/5:05.240 | 20.386 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 16/5:01.576 | 17.457 | |
4 2. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:04.353 | 17.932 | |
3 3. Tony Watson | 16/5:10.062 | 18.294 | |
2 4. Garry Kindred | 16/5:10.251 | 18.384 | |
5 5. T.J | 16/5:19.389 | 18.415 | |
7 6. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:03.382 | 18.577 | |
6 7. Sam Smith | 15/5:20.540 | 18.935 |
42WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ben Marsh | 13/5:07.141 | 20.309 | |
3 2. William Thorogood | 12/4:58.990 | 23.194 | |
1 3. Jon Paul | 11/5:00.201 | 23.089 | |
4 4. Kyle Sanders | 10/5:10.782 | 27.661 |
52WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sam Smith | 16/5:11.366 | 18.206 | |
3 2. T.J | 16/5:17.320 | 18.278 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:13.366 | 18.454 | |
2 4. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:17.707 | 18.136 | |
5 5. Travis Condon | 13/5:09.947 | 20.967 |
64WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Captin Morgan | 15/5:13.112 | 18.275 | |
1 2. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:00.809 | 18.293 | |
4 3. Daniel Quinn | 12/5:01.291 | 15.952 | |
3 4. Peter Wilken | 12/5:01.923 | 21.410 | |
5 5. Grant Bourke | 12/5:07.913 | 22.157 | |
6 6. Tim Pahn | 12/5:18.663 | 23.105 |
74WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:05.929 | 16.577 | |
2 2. Tony Watson | 17/5:07.786 | 16.629 | |
3 3. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:08.858 | 16.169 | |
5 4. Sam Smith | 16/5:01.627 | 17.382 | |
4 5. T.J | 16/5:05.987 | 17.329 | |
6 6. James Craperi | 15/5:06.537 | 17.692 | |
7 7. Brad Kenny | 15/5:16.624 | 17.704 |
Round 3
12WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Captin Morgan | 16/6:05.398 | 20.879 | |
2 2. Peter Wilken | 15/6:09.130 | 21.274 | |
5 3. Koby Bourke | 15/6:14.978 | 22.092 | |
3 4. Hamish Blackmore | 14/6:06.756 | 22.428 | |
6 5. Travis Condon | 14/6:20.217 | 23.464 | |
4 6. Tyler Marsh | 13/6:16.052 | 23.828 | |
9 7. Tim Chuhat | 13/6:25.355 | 26.192 | |
8 8. Kai Collins | 11/6:03.142 | 22.758 | |
7 9. Ben Marsh | 4/4:08.558 | 42.497 |
22WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sam Smith | 18/6:22.554 | 18.866 | |
2 2. Dominic Blackman | 17/6:14.415 | 18.899 | |
3 3. Brad Kenny | 17/6:14.659 | 18.935 | |
5 4. Thomas Becena | 17/6:24.248 | 19.099 | |
6 5. Dave Blackmore | 16/6:06.729 | 19.172 | |
4 6. Lachie Platten | 16/6:19.319 | 19.653 | |
8 7. Peter Wilken | 15/6:08.294 | 21.316 | |
7 8. Captin Morgan | 15/6:17.666 | 20.518 |
32WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bruce Kemp | 39/12:19.005 | 17.565 | |
1 2. The Goat | 38/12:02.681 | 17.329 | |
5 3. T.J | 36/12:00.587 | 18.582 | |
4 4. Tony Watson | 36/12:07.187 | 18.375 | |
7 5. Sam Smith | 36/12:15.917 | 18.305 | |
6 6. James Craperi | 35/12:09.349 | 18.735 | |
3 7. Garry Kindred | 35/12:14.262 | 17.934 | |
8 8. Dominic Blackman | 35/12:16.140 | 18.827 |
42WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ben Marsh | 16/6:10.157 | 19.471 | |
1 2. Travis Condon | 15/6:05.750 | 21.180 | |
4 3. Jon Paul | 14/6:16.680 | 23.378 | |
3 4. William Thorogood | 14/6:24.940 | 22.389 | |
5 5. Kyle Sanders | 11/6:17.393 | 25.945 |
52WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. T.J | 38/12:16.369 | 17.844 | |
1 2. Sam Smith | 37/12:07.087 | 18.274 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 35/12:14.967 | 18.440 | |
5 4. Ben Marsh | 31/12:15.448 | 19.274 | |
6 5. Travis Condon | 31/12:17.400 | 20.434 | |
2 6. Dave Blackmore | 13/4:49.335 | 18.310 |
64WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Craperi | 18/6:20.039 | 18.351 | |
2 2. Brad Kenny | 18/6:20.560 | 18.479 | |
4 3. Dave Blackmore | 17/6:07.893 | 18.463 | |
3 4. Captin Morgan | 17/6:27.429 | 17.912 | |
6 5. Daniel Quinn | 15/6:17.347 | 19.836 | |
8 6. Tim Pahn | 14/6:04.944 | 22.032 | |
7 7. Grant Bourke | 4/2:05.368 | 22.097 | |
5 8. Peter Wilken | 2/0:52.527 | 28.406 |
74WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 28/8:02.984 | 16.267 | |
3 2. Jaiden Kindred | 28/8:03.657 | 16.224 | |
2 3. Tony Watson | 27/8:09.236 | 16.640 | |
4 4. Sam Smith | 26/8:11.240 | 17.093 | |
5 5. T.J | 25/8:02.647 | 17.163 | |
6 6. James Craperi | 24/8:01.777 | 17.798 |