Winners
SUPERTRUCK
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
FUTURE CHAMPS
FACTORY STOCK
MIDWEST MOD
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jericho Blankinship | 30/4:01.319 | 6.511 | |
3 2. Dallas Walton | 26/4:03.053 | 6.781 | |
2 3. Cory Faulkner | 25/4:01.219 | 8.655 | |
4 4. Payton Kyle | 13/4:06.615 | 11.811 |
2FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Harris | 35/4:03.121 | 5.945 | |
1 2. Robert Leininger | 34/4:03.205 | 6.075 | |
4 3. Brian Harris | 28/3:51.167 | 6.739 | |
3 4. Mark Frymire | 0/0:00.0 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. James Woodard | 37/4:02.387 | 6.186 | |
2 2. Andy Woodard | 36/4:06.148 | 6.173 | |
4 3. Jeff Hall | 35/4:02.674 | 6.425 | |
1 4. Richard Terry | 35/4:03.177 | 6.321 | |
5 5. Ron Prince | 0/0:00.0 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Charles Robinson | 37/4:03.478 | 6.097 | |
1 2. Robert Leininger | 36/4:02.242 | 6.301 | |
2 3. Jim Turner | 34/4:05.545 | 6.140 |
5SUPERTRUCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Greg Porter | 36/4:00.111 | 5.993 | |
2 2. Austin Kile | 27/3:31.054 | 5.943 | |
1 3. Jeremy Wiley | 23/3:51.422 | 6.668 |
6MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hunter Bate | 38/4:02.277 | 5.920 | |
3 2. Ron Prince | 25/4:06.036 | 6.362 | |
2 3. Shane Wheeler | 0/0:00.0 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 39/4:01.351 | 5.391 | |
2 2. James Woodard | 39/4:02.506 | 5.699 | |
4 3. Chris Foster | 33/4:00.468 | 5.603 | |
5 4. Jw Schnorr | 32/4:05.176 | 6.305 | |
3 5. Jimmy Porter | 22/2:30.419 | 5.559 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Reno Madore | 41/4:06.963 | 5.349 | |
3 2. Greg Porter | 40/4:04.006 | 5.704 | |
4 3. Jeff Hall | 39/4:00.184 | 5.756 | |
5 4. Jeff Moore | 5/0:39.654 | 6.447 | |
1 5. Joe Madore | 4/0:30.314 | 6.075 |
Round 2
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jericho Blankinship | 31/4:02.300 | 6.451 | |
2 2. Dallas Walton | 29/4:00.388 | 6.948 | |
3 3. Cory Faulkner | 19/4:01.926 | 8.720 | |
4 4. Payton Kyle | 15/4:17.438 | 10.083 |
2FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Harris | 34/3:51.583 | 5.945 | |
2 2. Robert Leininger | 33/4:01.254 | 5.918 | |
3 3. Brian Harris | 2/0:15.170 | 6.575 | |
4 4. Mark Frymire | 0/0:00.0 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 40/4:05.615 | 5.939 | |
2 2. Andy Woodard | 39/4:01.153 | 5.988 | |
4 3. Richard Terry | 39/4:04.142 | 6.013 | |
3 4. Jeff Hall | 36/4:01.027 | 6.176 | |
5 5. Ron Prince | 0/0:00.0 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Charles Robinson | 40/4:05.886 | 5.950 | |
3 2. Jim Turner | 37/4:00.575 | 6.122 | |
2 3. Robert Leininger | 36/4:00.300 | 6.228 |
5SUPERTRUCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Greg Porter | 38/4:03.774 | 5.854 | |
2 2. Austin Kile | 24/3:42.425 | 5.918 | |
3 3. Jeremy Wiley | 4/0:45.377 | 6.418 |
6MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Shane Wheeler | 41/4:05.613 | 5.542 | |
1 2. Hunter Bate | 39/4:06.014 | 5.875 | |
2 3. Ron Prince | 32/4:03.821 | 6.254 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 41/4:00.498 | 5.361 | |
2 2. James Woodard | 39/4:06.013 | 5.744 | |
3 3. Chris Foster | 38/4:01.752 | 5.438 | |
5 4. Jimmy Porter | 33/4:10.480 | 5.716 | |
4 5. Jw Schnorr | 30/4:02.209 | 6.346 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Reno Madore | 42/4:04.467 | 5.406 | |
5 2. Joe Madore | 41/4:06.003 | 5.431 | |
3 3. Jeff Hall | 39/3:54.588 | 5.543 | |
2 4. Greg Porter | 36/4:01.763 | 5.832 | |
4 5. Jeff Moore | 33/4:02.900 | 6.653 |
Round 4
1FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Walton | 30/4:08.998 | 6.974 | |
3 2. Cory Faulkner | 29/4:02.858 | 6.873 | |
4 3. Payton Kyle | 14/4:01.093 | 11.545 | |
1 4. Jericho Blankinship | 3/0:23.318 | 7.020 |
2FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Harris | 36/4:03.124 | 6.137 | |
2 2. Robert Leininger | 34/4:00.124 | 5.984 | |
4 3. Mark Frymire | 29/4:00.508 | 7.372 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Richard Terry | 38/4:05.360 | 6.126 | |
1 2. James Woodard | 37/4:03.622 | 6.076 | |
2 3. Andy Woodard | 35/4:00.704 | 5.903 | |
4 4. Jeff Hall | 34/4:04.503 | 6.232 |
4STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Charles Robinson | 40/4:05.536 | 5.925 | |
2 2. Jim Turner | 39/4:04.301 | 5.984 | |
3 3. Robert Leininger | 35/4:01.756 | 6.194 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:05.508 | 5.454 | |
3 2. Chris Foster | 40/4:01.226 | 5.491 | |
4 3. Jimmy Porter | 38/4:00.729 | 5.662 | |
2 4. James Woodard | 37/4:06.115 | 5.818 | |
5 5. Jw Schnorr | 32/4:05.391 | 6.526 |
6MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shane Wheeler | 40/4:03.878 | 5.778 | |
2 2. Hunter Bate | 34/4:05.534 | 5.754 | |
3 3. Ron Prince | 27/4:04.948 | 7.016 |
7SUPERTRUCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shane Wheeler | 39/4:01.551 | 5.754 | |
2 2. Austin Kile | 35/4:01.129 | 6.6 | |
3 3. Jeremy Wiley | 33/4:01.237 | 6.100 | |
4 4. Joe Madore | 27/4:05.855 | 6.856 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 43/4:07.020 | 5.435 | |
1 2. Reno Madore | 41/4:01.613 | 5.422 | |
4 3. Jeff Hall | 37/4:09.653 | 5.597 | |
5 4. Jeff Moore | 33/4:02.576 | 6.459 | |
3 5. Greg Porter | 8/0:55.310 | 5.837 |