Winners
PRO SC MODIFIED
10th LATEMODEL
FUTURE CHAMPS
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Joseph Bunch | 32/4:00.511 | 6.269 | |
3 2. Jericho Blankinship | 29/4:00.797 | 6.755 | |
2 3. Tj Eubanks | 28/4:06.980 | 6.859 | |
1 4. Patrick Stapleton | 25/4:03.973 | 7.337 |
2STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Greg Porter | 39/4:00.656 | 6.028 | |
4 2. Gary Langworthy Jr | 39/4:03.563 | 5.884 | |
6 3. Cam Case | 38/4:01.856 | 6.092 | |
2 4. John Case | 35/4:00.358 | 6.524 | |
3 5. Jeff Lockaton | 33/4:05.830 | 6.504 | |
5 6. John Woolery | 29/4:05.130 | 6.713 |
310th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jennifer Lathop | 44/4:02.969 | 5.269 | |
2 2. Gary Langworthy Jr | 41/4:02.682 | 5.463 | |
3 3. Ty Langworthy | 40/4:05.434 | 5.651 |
4SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 42/4:02.421 | 5.552 | |
2 2. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:03.635 | 5.368 | |
4 3. Jw Schnorr | 39/4:05.942 | 5.779 | |
3 4. John Woolery | 16/1:46.522 | 6.117 |
5SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Terry | 41/4:02.630 | 5.688 | |
3 2. John Case | 35/4:01.801 | 6.147 | |
2 3. Tommy Cline | 33/4:01.890 | 5.621 | |
4 4. Robert Jones | 27/3:18.576 | 5.801 |
6DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Butts | 38/4:01.377 | 6.010 | |
3 2. Andy Woodard | 38/4:03.286 | 6.072 | |
4 3. Cam Case | 38/4:04.296 | 6.024 | |
2 4. Danny Gosney | 35/4:05.971 | 5.900 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. James Woodard | 38/4:00.541 | 6.059 | |
1 2. Milky Johnson | 38/4:02.002 | 5.928 | |
3 3. Scott Bunch | 38/4:06.179 | 6.131 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jason Thompson | 42/4:00.574 | 5.398 | |
2 2. Jennifer Lathop | 42/4:01.499 | 5.156 | |
1 3. Scott Butts | 31/3:00.259 | 5.378 | |
5 4. Gary Dean | 8/0:50.756 | 5.686 | |
4 5. Danny Gosney | 4/0:26.406 | 5.709 | |
3 6. Cody Nye | 0/0:00.0 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Dean | 45/4:02.089 | 5.070 | |
1 2. Glen Bean | 45/4:02.846 | 5.169 | |
4 3. Randy Lathrop | 44/4:04.182 | 5.105 | |
5 4. Rob Printup | 41/4:05.336 | 5.448 | |
3 5. Trey Ford | 39/4:03.482 | 5.520 |
10MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Nathan Dean | 46/4:03.821 | 4.978 | |
7 2. Randy Lathrop | 44/4:06.091 | 5.148 | |
6 3. Danny Gosney | 39/4:03.519 | 5.562 | |
3 4. Scott Butts | 37/4:01.835 | 5.655 | |
1 5. Hunter Bate | 33/4:04.252 | 6.486 | |
2 6. Trey Ford | 13/1:22.461 | 5.764 |
11MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Langworthy Jr | 41/4:00.112 | 5.551 | |
4 2. Jason Thompson | 40/4:00.286 | 5.601 | |
2 3. Ty Langworthy | 40/4:01.329 | 5.639 | |
3 4. Trason Lustfield | 21/2:48.402 | 5.981 | |
5 5. Mike Mcdougal | 12/1:16.520 | 5.670 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:01.243 | 5.421 | |
4 2. Cody Nye | 42/4:03.534 | 5.503 | |
3 3. Jeff Bryner | 27/3:05.031 | 6.237 | |
1 4. Chris White | 8/0:59.039 | 6.023 |
13SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 43/4:03.371 | 5.368 | |
3 2. Reno Madore | 41/4:04.246 | 5.386 | |
1 3. Glen Hollis | 38/4:00.715 | 5.628 |
Round 2
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joseph Bunch | 34/4:03.068 | 5.987 | |
2 2. Jericho Blankinship | 33/4:11.453 | 6.648 | |
3 3. Tj Eubanks | 29/4:02.323 | 6.902 | |
4 4. Patrick Stapleton | 27/4:11.590 | 6.680 |
2STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Greg Porter | 38/4:04.932 | 6.123 | |
2 2. Gary Langworthy Jr | 36/4:03.332 | 5.964 | |
3 3. Cam Case | 35/4:01.206 | 6.013 | |
6 4. John Woolery | 35/4:04.369 | 6.494 | |
4 5. John Case | 28/3:28.156 | 6.245 | |
5 6. Jeff Lockaton | 27/4:01.267 | 6.584 |
310th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jennifer Lathop | 43/4:02.141 | 5.176 | |
2 2. Gary Langworthy Jr | 42/4:02.948 | 5.523 | |
3 3. Ty Langworthy | 0/0:00.0 |
4SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Case | 39/4:04.392 | 5.986 | |
2 2. Tommy Cline | 37/4:00.538 | 5.577 | |
3 3. Robert Jones | 37/4:05.730 | 5.657 | |
4 4. John Woolery | 0/0:00.0 |
5SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 42/4:00.856 | 5.417 | |
3 2. Richard Terry | 41/4:00.100 | 5.595 | |
2 3. Mike Mcdougal | 41/4:04.240 | 5.437 | |
4 4. Jw Schnorr | 20/2:12.159 | 6.014 |
6DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cam Case | 39/4:01.659 | 5.997 | |
2 2. Scott Bunch | 36/4:06.778 | 6.161 | |
3 3. Danny Gosney | 35/4:00.068 | 5.820 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Milky Johnson | 39/4:02.416 | 5.862 | |
2 2. Scott Butts | 38/4:01.700 | 5.908 | |
1 3. James Woodard | 38/4:02.118 | 6.058 | |
4 4. Andy Woodard | 37/4:00.419 | 6.043 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Scott Butts | 43/4:03.923 | 5.398 | |
5 2. Cody Nye | 42/4:01.170 | 5.379 | |
3 3. Gary Dean | 40/4:02.254 | 5.493 | |
1 4. Trey Ford | 39/4:03.757 | 5.389 | |
4 5. Danny Gosney | 38/4:03.094 | 5.553 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Dean | 46/4:03.363 | 4.986 | |
2 2. Glen Bean | 45/4:04.621 | 5.069 | |
3 3. Randy Lathrop | 44/4:04.548 | 5.001 | |
5 4. Jennifer Lathop | 39/3:59.560 | 5.058 | |
6 5. Rob Printup | 37/4:02.134 | 5.369 | |
4 6. Jason Thompson | 27/2:36.735 | 5.209 |
10MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Butts | 41/4:03.623 | 5.602 | |
5 2. Mike Mcdougal | 40/4:03.429 | 5.562 | |
4 3. Trey Ford | 39/4:04.707 | 5.636 | |
2 4. Hunter Bate | 31/4:01.414 | 6.445 | |
3 5. Trason Lustfield | 1/0:13.859 | 13.859 |
11MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Dean | 45/4:03.845 | 4.910 | |
2 2. Randy Lathrop | 43/4:02.800 | 4.970 | |
4 3. Jason Thompson | 40/4:00.754 | 5.536 | |
3 4. Gary Langworthy Jr | 39/4:02.520 | 5.524 | |
6 5. Danny Gosney | 39/4:05.774 | 5.493 | |
5 6. Ty Langworthy | 5/0:38.064 | 6.611 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:01.938 | 5.313 | |
2 2. Cody Nye | 42/4:04.821 | 5.440 | |
3 3. Jeff Bryner | 33/3:54.309 | 6.362 | |
4 4. Chris White | 33/4:06.774 | 6.035 |
13SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Reno Madore | 40/4:02.583 | 5.653 | |
3 2. Glen Hollis | 40/4:04.591 | 5.687 | |
1 3. Joe Madore | 18/1:44.991 | 5.674 |
Round 3
1OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jennifer Lathop | 42/4:00.835 | 5.168 | |
3 2. Gary Dean | 37/4:01.752 | 5.824 | |
2 3. Rob Printup | 36/4:02.664 | 5.578 | |
4 4. Trey Ford | 28/3:08.594 | 5.554 |
2MIDWEST MOD
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Danny Gosney | 39/4:02.861 | 5.650 | |
1 2. Mike Mcdougal | 35/4:05.241 | 5.754 | |
4 3. Hunter Bate | 25/4:00.131 | 6.437 | |
5 4. Trason Lustfield | 18/2:44.182 | 6.109 | |
3 5. Trey Ford | 9/1:01.902 | 5.770 |
3FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joseph Bunch | 33/4:00.385 | 6.094 | |
2 2. Jericho Blankinship | 30/4:04.808 | 6.852 | |
4 3. Patrick Stapleton | 22/4:03.488 | 6.946 | |
3 4. Tj Eubanks | 20/2:47.254 | 7.007 |
4STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Greg Porter | 40/4:05.777 | 5.980 | |
2 2. Gary Langworthy Jr | 37/4:02.796 | 6.043 | |
5 3. John Woolery | 35/4:04.792 | 6.444 | |
6 4. Jeff Lockaton | 26/4:05.024 | 6.597 |
510th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jennifer Lathop | 43/4:02.080 | 5.066 | |
3 2. Ty Langworthy | 31/4:05.990 | 5.570 | |
2 3. Gary Langworthy Jr | 26/2:57.416 | 5.421 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Richard Terry | 41/4:05.806 | 5.664 | |
2 2. Mike Mcdougal | 40/4:03.041 | 5.384 | |
6 3. Jimmy Porter | 40/4:05.460 | 5.548 | |
5 4. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:01.114 | 5.720 | |
9 5. Joe Madore | 35/4:01.784 | 6.063 | |
7 6. Robert Jones | 27/4:03.327 | 5.830 | |
1 7. James Woodard | 4/0:24.810 | 5.582 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Milky Johnson | 39/4:02.959 | 5.845 | |
4 2. Scott Butts | 38/4:01.071 | 6.012 | |
5 3. Andy Woodard | 37/4:04.313 | 6.076 | |
7 4. Danny Gosney | 35/4:02.563 | 5.943 | |
6 5. Scott Bunch | 21/2:41.875 | 6.061 | |
3 6. James Woodard | 12/1:23.399 | 6.163 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Lathrop | 46/4:02.792 | 4.833 | |
1 2. Nathan Dean | 46/4:03.557 | 4.920 | |
2 3. Glen Bean | 44/4:00.261 | 5.001 | |
4 4. Scott Butts | 43/4:02.106 | 5.293 | |
6 5. Cody Nye | 42/4:00.068 | 5.250 | |
7 6. Jennifer Lathop | 41/4:04.199 | 5.047 | |
5 7. Jason Thompson | 39/4:08.184 | 5.236 | |
8 8. Gary Dean | 20/2:12.130 | 5.427 |
9MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Dean | 48/4:03.855 | 4.724 | |
2 2. Randy Lathrop | 44/4:01.928 | 4.831 | |
3 3. Gary Langworthy Jr | 43/4:02.150 | 5.238 | |
4 4. Scott Butts | 43/4:03.371 | 5.389 | |
7 5. Danny Gosney | 40/4:02.059 | 5.350 | |
8 6. Mike Mcdougal | 38/4:03.212 | 5.253 | |
5 7. Jason Thompson | 24/2:53.660 | 5.340 | |
6 8. Ty Langworthy | 0/0:00.0 |
10PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Mcdougal | 43/4:00.981 | 5.064 | |
2 2. Cody Nye | 40/3:51.978 | 5.261 | |
4 3. Chris White | 34/4:04.669 | 5.919 | |
3 4. Jeff Bryner | 31/3:50.174 | 6.187 |
11SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Reno Madore | 41/4:05.837 | 5.632 | |
1 2. Joe Madore | 40/4:01.532 | 5.497 | |
3 3. Glen Hollis | 37/4:04.410 | 5.839 |