Winners
PRO SC MODIFIED
10th LATEMODEL
FUTURE CHAMPS
FACTORY STOCK
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeremy Wiley | 33/4:07.523 | 6.591 | |
6 2. Tyler Kent | 31/4:04.573 | 7.301 | |
4 3. Chris Evertt | 31/4:14.084 | 6.458 | |
5 4. Corey Wiley | 27/4:06.597 | 7.495 | |
3 5. Mason Factory | 22/4:08.343 | 6.817 | |
1 6. Gavin Roberts | 17/4:11.275 | 10.223 |
2STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cam Case | 37/4:01.492 | 6.127 | |
2 2. Chris White | 36/4:05.854 | 6.400 | |
1 3. John Case | 36/4:05.960 | 6.288 | |
4 4. Jim Mieras | 32/4:00.473 | 6.288 | |
5 5. John Woolery | 32/4:04.272 | 6.624 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jeff Bryner | 33/4:00.499 | 6.604 | |
6 2. Brian Noon | 33/4:02.167 | 6.474 | |
1 3. Jericho Blankinship | 33/4:07.155 | 6.504 | |
3 4. Teresa White | 31/4:01.799 | 6.536 | |
4 5. Jeff Moore | 30/4:05.408 | 6.584 | |
2 6. Durk Lustfield | 14/1:47.991 | 6.711 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ron Richardson | 43/4:04.472 | 5.339 | |
3 2. Jennifer Lathop | 40/4:04.791 | 5.543 | |
4 3. Scott Butts | 37/4:02.846 | 5.911 | |
1 4. Colby North | 17/2:40.740 | 5.699 |
5SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Surrell | 38/4:02.933 | 5.704 | |
3 2. Tommy Cline | 37/4:04.142 | 5.676 | |
2 3. Kelly Phillips | 34/4:01.608 | 5.941 | |
4 4. Ron Prince | 32/4:00.846 | 6.243 | |
5 5. John Case | 20/2:15.443 | 6.103 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Richard Terry | 38/4:02.720 | 5.686 | |
2 2. Wayne Johnson | 37/4:01.176 | 5.973 | |
3 3. Jw Schnorr | 34/4:04.671 | 6.145 | |
1 4. Jeremy Grissom | 30/4:05.676 | 6.741 | |
4 5. Ricky Finch | 0/0:00.0 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 38/4:04.340 | 6.094 | |
2 2. Andy Woodard | 36/4:02.663 | 6.213 | |
3 3. Cam Case | 36/4:02.894 | 6.237 | |
4 4. Richard Terry | 35/4:06.545 | 6.264 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kelly Phillips | 33/4:00.544 | 6.563 | |
4 2. Jim Mieras | 32/4:24.858 | 6.608 | |
3 3. Kacey Grissom | 27/4:05.906 | 7.714 | |
2 4. David Frye | 16/2:14.682 | 6.900 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Randy Lathrop | 42/4:01.061 | 5.360 | |
2 2. James Brown | 39/4:01.821 | 5.371 | |
5 3. James Woodard | 36/4:03.395 | 5.741 | |
3 4. Colby North | 8/0:54.219 | 5.542 | |
1 5. Wesley Call | 6/0:37.281 | 5.636 |
10OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:00.734 | 5.454 | |
3 2. Ron Richardson | 41/4:05.328 | 5.376 | |
4 3. Lloyd Smith | 40/4:01.910 | 5.443 | |
5 4. Donny Portor | 38/4:00.613 | 5.582 | |
2 5. Cody Nye | 22/2:09.218 | 5.393 |
11OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Glen Bean | 44/4:05.374 | 5.237 | |
5 2. Ron Free | 41/4:01.078 | 5.440 | |
3 3. Scott Butts | 39/4:03.854 | 5.588 | |
2 4. Jason Thompson | 39/4:07.659 | 5.466 | |
1 5. Jennifer Lathop | 0/0:00.0 |
12MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Randy Lathrop | 40/4:03.173 | 5.579 | |
3 2. Scott Butts | 38/4:01.963 | 5.893 | |
4 3. Rick Evy | 38/4:04.256 | 5.826 | |
5 4. Trason Lustfield | 29/4:03.930 | 6.330 | |
1 5. Aj Harrington | 25/4:02.478 | 7.398 | |
2 6. Jason Thompson | 20/3:55.621 | 6.394 |
13PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ron Richardson | 41/4:04.520 | 5.563 | |
7 2. Cody Nye | 38/4:16.270 | 5.670 | |
1 3. Lloyd Smith | 37/4:04.192 | 5.733 | |
4 4. Chris White | 32/4:00.884 | 6.166 | |
2 5. Jeff Bryner | 32/4:01.338 | 6.344 | |
3 6. Wesley Call | 30/4:01.550 | 5.799 | |
6 7. Braxton Lemmings | 24/3:57.828 | 6.731 |
Round 2
5SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. John Case | 37/4:05.320 | 6.050 | |
2 2. Ron Prince | 35/4:03.605 | 5.928 | |
3 3. Jeremy Grissom | 27/3:39.071 | 6.488 | |
1 4. Jw Schnorr | 6/0:48.978 | 6.359 | |
5 5. Ricky Finch | 3/0:57.721 | 11.048 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Wayne Johnson | 40/4:05.144 | 5.587 | |
1 2. Richard Terry | 39/4:03.231 | 5.751 | |
2 3. Blake Surrell | 37/4:04.561 | 5.814 | |
5 4. Kelly Phillips | 35/4:01.189 | 5.893 | |
4 5. Tommy Cline | 35/4:04.237 | 5.778 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kelly Phillips | 33/4:01.305 | 6.623 | |
2 2. Jim Mieras | 32/4:06.327 | 6.572 | |
4 3. David Frye | 30/4:01.598 | 6.811 | |
3 4. Kacey Grissom | 27/4:05.690 | 7.146 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 37/4:04.151 | 6.194 | |
4 2. Richard Terry | 35/4:02.867 | 6.349 | |
2 3. Andy Woodard | 34/4:09.043 | 6.435 | |
3 4. Cam Case | 23/2:33.423 | 6.170 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cody Nye | 42/4:05.569 | 5.304 | |
5 2. Jennifer Lathop | 41/4:04.994 | 5.348 | |
3 3. Colby North | 40/4:02.658 | 5.251 | |
4 4. Wesley Call | 35/4:02.767 | 5.413 | |
1 5. James Woodard | 16/1:50.932 | 5.674 |
10OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. James Brown | 42/4:03.786 | 5.300 | |
3 2. Scott Butts | 40/4:00.917 | 5.400 | |
1 3. Lloyd Smith | 39/4:02.036 | 5.563 | |
4 4. Jason Thompson | 23/2:29.377 | 5.520 | |
5 5. Donny Portor | 1/0:11.301 | 11.301 |
11OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Glen Bean | 44/4:03.373 | 5.108 | |
2 2. Randy Lathrop | 43/4:00.464 | 5.161 | |
4 3. Ron Free | 42/4:04.232 | 5.310 | |
5 4. Ron Richardson | 41/4:02.462 | 5.174 | |
3 5. Jeff Unsell | 38/4:00.872 | 5.519 |
12MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lathrop | 40/4:03.376 | 5.393 | |
3 2. Rick Evy | 40/4:05.320 | 5.577 | |
2 3. Scott Butts | 38/4:00.436 | 5.714 | |
6 4. Jason Thompson | 35/4:01.718 | 5.917 | |
4 5. Trason Lustfield | 29/4:01.372 | 6.801 | |
5 6. Aj Harrington | 27/4:05.994 | 6.565 |
13PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Braxton Lemmings | 30/4:07.497 | 6.846 | |
1 2. Jeff Bryner | 23/2:30.722 | 6.228 | |
2 3. Wesley Call | 6/0:36.158 | 5.686 |
14PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ron Richardson | 43/4:05.333 | 5.403 | |
2 2. Cody Nye | 41/4:00.709 | 5.405 | |
3 3. Lloyd Smith | 38/4:02.041 | 5.576 | |
4 4. Chris White | 30/4:09.625 | 6.116 |
Round 6
1OUTLAW SPRINT
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Donny Portor | 42/4:00.929 | 5.431 | |
3 2. Wesley Call | 42/4:00.977 | 5.241 | |
2 3. James Woodard | 41/4:05.071 | 5.463 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Evertt | 32/4:02.585 | 6.709 | |
1 2. Jeremy Wiley | 31/4:03.633 | 6.628 | |
2 3. Tyler Kent | 28/4:01.507 | 7.072 | |
4 4. Corey Wiley | 22/3:05.923 | 6.261 | |
5 5. Mason Factory | 10/1:53.827 | 6.733 | |
6 6. Gavin Roberts | 8/2:14.784 | 7.143 |
3STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris White | 36/4:04.752 | 6.408 | |
2 2. Jim Mieras | 35/4:03.063 | 6.334 | |
3 3. John Woolery | 35/4:04.037 | 6.567 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ron Richardson | 42/4:02.894 | 5.220 | |
2 2. Jennifer Lathop | 41/4:01.215 | 5.378 | |
5 3. Colby North | 41/4:03.512 | 5.217 | |
6 4. Jason Thompson | 39/4:05.748 | 5.492 | |
8 5. Donny Portor | 38/4:01.904 | 5.570 | |
4 6. Lloyd Smith | 37/4:04.879 | 5.413 | |
3 7. Scott Butts | 16/1:36.136 | 5.564 | |
7 8. Wesley Call | 14/1:30.993 | 5.286 |
5FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Bryner | 35/4:01.370 | 6.605 | |
3 2. Jericho Blankinship | 34/4:01.999 | 6.682 | |
4 3. Teresa White | 33/4:05.913 | 6.654 | |
2 4. Brian Noon | 31/4:02.634 | 6.797 | |
6 5. Durk Lustfield | 31/4:04.497 | 6.579 |
610th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ron Richardson | 43/4:02.187 | 5.309 | |
2 2. Jennifer Lathop | 41/4:05.165 | 5.479 | |
4 3. Colby North | 35/4:01.306 | 5.257 | |
3 4. Scott Butts | 6/0:45.241 | 6.346 |
7SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wayne Johnson | 39/4:03.315 | 5.647 | |
2 2. Richard Terry | 39/4:04.255 | 5.780 | |
7 3. Jw Schnorr | 37/4:05.556 | 6.077 | |
3 4. Blake Surrell | 36/4:02.805 | 5.758 | |
4 5. Tommy Cline | 36/4:04.063 | 5.854 | |
6 6. Ron Prince | 29/3:59.325 | 5.998 | |
5 7. Kelly Phillips | 23/3:01.695 | 5.849 | |
8 8. Jeremy Grissom | 7/1:39.066 | 9.097 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 37/4:03.363 | 6.079 | |
2 2. Andy Woodard | 36/4:01.269 | 6.096 | |
3 3. Richard Terry | 34/4:02.813 | 6.426 | |
6 4. David Frye | 32/4:05.687 | 6.633 | |
5 5. Jim Mieras | 31/4:00.166 | 6.428 | |
4 6. Kelly Phillips | 28/4:01.532 | 6.823 | |
7 7. Kacey Grissom | 26/4:05.145 | 7.168 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Lathrop | 40/4:00.041 | 5.297 | |
5 2. Cody Nye | 40/4:01.819 | 5.297 | |
7 3. Ron Richardson | 40/4:04.131 | 5.151 | |
4 4. Ron Free | 39/4:00.745 | 5.351 | |
3 5. James Brown | 39/4:02.108 | 5.391 | |
6 6. Jeff Unsell | 39/4:04.428 | 5.383 | |
8 7. Jennifer Lathop | 36/4:01.087 | 5.404 | |
1 8. Glen Bean | 31/3:08.053 | 5.335 |
10MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lathrop | 42/4:03.014 | 5.256 | |
2 2. Rick Evy | 39/4:01.776 | 5.535 | |
3 3. Scott Butts | 39/4:03.486 | 5.757 | |
4 4. Jason Thompson | 37/4:05.419 | 5.641 | |
5 5. Trason Lustfield | 34/4:08.574 | 6.241 |
11PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Lloyd Smith | 40/4:01.216 | 5.476 | |
2 2. Cody Nye | 34/3:15.651 | 5.345 | |
5 3. Jeff Bryner | 34/4:00.834 | 6.205 | |
4 4. Chris White | 34/4:03.167 | 6.179 | |
1 5. Ron Richardson | 17/1:43.232 | 5.356 | |
6 6. Wesley Call | 9/1:12.290 | 5.561 | |
7 7. Braxton Lemmings | 7/1:00.251 | 6.287 |