Winners
PRO SC MODIFIED
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
FUTURE CHAMPS
FACTORY STOCK
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ryan Wills | 33/4:05.818 | 6.734 | |
3 2. Eben | 29/4:05.352 | 6.367 | |
2 3. Mason Linares | 26/4:05.446 | 6.714 | |
4 4. Phonix Torrez | 24/4:02.738 | 7.806 | |
5 5. Logan Torrez | 0/0:00.0 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kinser Johnson | 32/4:02.517 | 6.684 | |
2 2. Tyler Haragan | 30/4:01.681 | 6.829 | |
4 3. Patrick Stapleton | 29/4:00.597 | 6.736 |
3STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cam Case | 37/4:01.530 | 6.250 | |
3 2. Joshua Jackson | 26/3:25.665 | 6.721 | |
4 3. Johnny Woolery | 22/4:00.962 | 6.728 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris White | 35/4:05.639 | 6.450 | |
2 2. John Case | 35/4:07.091 | 6.288 | |
1 3. Chris Evertt | 22/3:10.937 | 6.469 |
5FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Bryner | 35/4:01.797 | 6.227 | |
3 2. Teresa White | 35/4:06.216 | 6.408 | |
5 3. Durk Lustfield | 33/4:03.634 | 6.307 | |
1 4. Isaac Torrez | 31/4:02.826 | 6.864 | |
2 5. Jericho Blankinship | 0/0:00.0 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Jenkins | 40/4:00.728 | 5.731 | |
2 2. Tommy Cline | 38/4:04.022 | 5.748 | |
4 3. Chance Cody | 34/4:03.861 | 5.638 | |
3 4. Ricky Finch | 15/2:04.789 | 6.319 |
7SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Joe Madore | 39/4:01.174 | 5.817 | |
1 2. Jw Schnorr | 38/4:02.929 | 5.954 | |
2 3. Blake Surrell | 35/4:00.956 | 5.746 | |
3 4. John Case | 32/3:32.298 | 6.107 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 39/4:05.543 | 6.103 | |
3 2. Andy Woodard | 38/4:04.670 | 6.023 | |
4 3. Danny Gosney | 37/4:01.620 | 5.997 | |
5 4. Cam Case | 37/4:05.720 | 6.045 | |
2 5. Jeremy Grissom | 29/4:07.424 | 7.543 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Glen Bean | 44/4:04.708 | 5.215 | |
4 2. Ron Free | 39/4:04.033 | 5.407 | |
3 3. Kenny Bird | 38/4:05.815 | 5.613 | |
5 4. Brendan Hill | 37/4:01.646 | 5.410 | |
1 5. Rob Printup | 31/3:34.552 | 5.762 |
10OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 43/4:02.579 | 5.436 | |
4 2. James Brown | 42/4:05.216 | 5.520 | |
2 3. Kenny Hill | 39/4:01.019 | 5.302 | |
3 4. Danny Gosney | 37/4:04.892 | 5.578 |
11MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Cody | 42/4:05.559 | 5.490 | |
4 2. Danny Gosney | 35/4:09.418 | 5.914 | |
3 3. Cody Nye | 0/0:00.0 |
12MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Lewis | 39/4:00.243 | 5.467 | |
5 2. Chance Cody | 35/4:04.855 | 5.811 | |
2 3. Trason Lustfield | 34/4:02.239 | 6.191 | |
4 4. Johnny Woolery | 15/1:58.022 | 6.439 | |
1 5. Cam Case | 12/1:22.867 | 5.912 |
13PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris White | 34/4:04.994 | 6.124 | |
1 2. Tyler Sampson | 31/4:08.267 | 6.773 | |
4 3. Braxton Lemmings | 30/4:06.571 | 6.760 | |
5 4. Jeff Bryner | 16/1:51.289 | 6.262 | |
3 5. Jeremy Grissom | 7/0:55.944 | 6.068 |
14SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Joe Madore | 39/4:00.286 | 5.772 | |
1 2. Reno Madore | 38/4:02.249 | 5.716 | |
2 3. Glen Hollis | 36/4:01.069 | 5.679 | |
4 4. Tommy Cline | 36/4:05.823 | 6.146 |
Round 3
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Logan Torrez | 33/4:03.422 | 6.795 | |
2 2. Mason Linares | 30/4:02.770 | 6.937 | |
3 3. Phonix Torrez | 30/4:04.820 | 6.766 | |
1 4. Eben | 27/4:04.572 | 7.403 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ryan Wills | 34/4:05.065 | 6.605 | |
2 2. Kinser Johnson | 32/4:01.050 | 6.794 | |
3 3. Tyler Haragan | 25/3:33.178 | 6.729 | |
4 4. Patrick Stapleton | 11/1:24.739 | 6.785 |
3STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cam Case | 38/4:04.233 | 6.053 | |
2 2. Chris White | 36/4:05.389 | 6.469 | |
3 3. John Case | 35/4:03.987 | 6.249 | |
5 4. Chris Evertt | 32/4:03.445 | 6.208 | |
6 5. Johnny Woolery | 9/1:15.064 | 6.945 |
4FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Bryner | 36/4:01.173 | 6.187 | |
3 2. Durk Lustfield | 32/4:00.457 | 6.308 | |
5 3. Jericho Blankinship | 32/4:03.484 | 6.435 | |
2 4. Teresa White | 32/4:05.695 | 6.439 | |
4 5. Isaac Torrez | 32/4:08.648 | 6.555 | |
6 6. Joshua Jackson | 25/4:05.190 | 6.611 |
5SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Surrell | 38/4:04.334 | 5.681 | |
3 2. John Case | 37/4:02.200 | 6.081 | |
4 3. Ricky Finch | 33/4:05.796 | 6.119 | |
2 4. Chance Cody | 0/0:00.0 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 40/4:01.109 | 5.791 | |
4 2. Tommy Cline | 40/4:03.741 | 5.823 | |
1 3. Justin Jenkins | 40/4:04.180 | 5.734 | |
3 4. Jw Schnorr | 39/4:03.169 | 5.878 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Cam Case | 38/4:02.876 | 6.094 | |
3 2. Danny Gosney | 37/4:06.683 | 6.101 | |
1 3. James Woodard | 36/4:04.019 | 6.186 | |
5 4. Jeremy Grissom | 27/4:01.458 | 7.225 | |
2 5. Andy Woodard | 17/4:06.046 | 6.184 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brendan Hill | 41/4:05.273 | 5.464 | |
3 2. Danny Gosney | 39/4:02.404 | 5.485 | |
4 3. Rob Printup | 39/4:04.214 | 5.718 | |
1 4. Kenny Bird | 24/2:35.806 | 5.563 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Glen Bean | 45/4:04.963 | 5.190 | |
5 2. Ron Free | 42/4:07.752 | 5.344 | |
3 3. James Brown | 41/4:00.622 | 5.480 | |
2 4. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:10.311 | 5.453 | |
4 5. Kenny Hill | 38/4:06.565 | 5.442 |
10MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cam Case | 39/4:06.001 | 6.049 | |
1 2. Trason Lustfield | 36/4:03.690 | 6.276 | |
2 3. Johnny Woolery | 32/4:00.797 | 6.458 | |
4 4. Cody Nye | 0/0:00.0 |
11MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Cody | 41/4:00.510 | 5.485 | |
2 2. Tony Lewis | 41/4:02.929 | 5.552 | |
4 3. Danny Gosney | 39/4:05.058 | 5.661 | |
3 4. Chance Cody | 22/2:37.852 | 5.567 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Sampson | 33/4:03.392 | 6.713 | |
4 2. Jeff Bryner | 31/3:29.248 | 6.188 | |
3 3. Braxton Lemmings | 26/3:08.772 | 6.038 | |
1 4. Chris White | 21/2:23.461 | 6.231 | |
5 5. Jeremy Grissom | 3/0:31.752 | 5.349 |
13SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 41/4:04.284 | 5.639 | |
2 2. Reno Madore | 38/4:03.757 | 5.634 | |
3 3. Glen Hollis | 28/3:00.240 | 5.700 | |
4 4. Tommy Cline | 14/1:36.616 | 6.289 |
Round 4
1OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danny Gosney | 41/4:03.447 | 5.478 | |
3 2. Kenny Bird | 40/4:00.239 | 5.664 | |
2 3. Rob Printup | 40/4:03.080 | 5.609 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kinser Johnson | 31/4:02.538 | 6.760 | |
1 2. Ryan Wills | 31/4:05.687 | 6.715 | |
4 3. Tyler Haragan | 30/4:04.491 | 6.996 | |
7 4. Patrick Stapleton | 30/4:06.763 | 6.835 | |
5 5. Mason Linares | 25/4:11.750 | 6.828 |
3STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cam Case | 37/4:06.264 | 6.341 | |
2 2. Chris White | 35/4:00.632 | 6.356 | |
6 3. Johnny Woolery | 34/4:07.029 | 6.799 | |
4 4. Chris Evertt | 33/4:10.376 | 6.192 |
4MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Cody | 40/4:02.529 | 5.590 | |
6 2. Chance Cody | 39/4:02.140 | 5.585 | |
4 3. Cam Case | 39/4:05.240 | 6.032 | |
2 4. Tony Lewis | 34/4:03.858 | 5.580 | |
3 5. Danny Gosney | 28/2:49.256 | 5.682 | |
5 6. Trason Lustfield | 26/3:24.743 | 6.062 | |
7 7. Johnny Woolery | 15/2:11.967 | 6.682 | |
8 8. Cody Nye | 0/0:00.0 |
5FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Bryner | 35/4:01.306 | 6.438 | |
3 2. Durk Lustfield | 34/4:03.836 | 6.391 | |
2 3. Teresa White | 33/4:03.555 | 6.575 | |
4 4. Jericho Blankinship | 32/4:00.277 | 6.599 | |
6 5. Joshua Jackson | 28/4:00.652 | 6.883 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Jenkins | 40/4:04.698 | 5.795 | |
3 2. Tommy Cline | 39/4:05.379 | 5.741 | |
2 3. Joe Madore | 38/4:03.433 | 5.829 | |
4 4. Jw Schnorr | 36/4:01.723 | 6.113 | |
5 5. Blake Surrell | 35/4:02.442 | 5.725 | |
8 6. Ricky Finch | 11/1:52.732 | 6.384 | |
7 7. Chance Cody | 0/0:00.0 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 38/4:04.804 | 6.083 | |
4 2. Danny Gosney | 37/4:02.386 | 5.953 | |
3 3. Andy Woodard | 36/4:03.945 | 6.118 | |
5 4. Jeremy Grissom | 30/4:06.475 | 7.254 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Glen Bean | 43/4:04.801 | 5.295 | |
6 2. Kenny Hill | 41/4:04.566 | 5.477 | |
3 3. James Brown | 40/4:00.468 | 5.427 | |
2 4. Jeff Unsell | 39/4:01.286 | 5.552 | |
8 5. Danny Gosney | 37/4:02.762 | 5.534 | |
4 6. Ron Free | 27/2:40.011 | 5.291 | |
7 7. Kenny Bird | 22/2:38.523 | 5.737 | |
5 8. Brendan Hill | 15/4:10.298 | 5.550 |
9PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jeff Bryner | 36/4:03.509 | 6.339 | |
1 2. Chris White | 35/4:02.085 | 6.438 | |
2 3. Tyler Sampson | 30/4:03.055 | 6.670 | |
5 4. Jeremy Grissom | 30/4:03.368 | 6.407 | |
4 5. Braxton Lemmings | 21/2:33.457 | 6.445 |
10SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 41/4:02.031 | 5.653 | |
2 2. Reno Madore | 38/4:02.698 | 5.766 | |
3 3. Glen Hollis | 37/4:05.111 | 5.791 |