Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Sowter | 14/5:04.061 | 18.985 | |
3 2. Mick Basile | 14/5:18.388 | 20.090 | |
4 3. Kyle Fox | 13/5:08.084 | 18.170 | |
5 4. Stephen Gambrellis | 12/5:13.023 | 22.006 | |
2 5. Nikki Mccall | 9/4:47.366 | 28.684 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:04.210 | 17.123 | |
4 2. The Goat | 17/5:13.165 | 17.421 | |
2 3. Tyler Marsh | 15/5:07.983 | 18.206 | |
1 4. Simon Johnson | 14/5:13.115 | 19.531 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lino Nicholson | 13/5:16.250 | 21.265 | |
7 2. Grant Bourke | 12/5:18.318 | 23.106 | |
8 3. Tony Uhlmann | 12/5:22.209 | 25.091 | |
6 4. Paul Parrish | 12/5:23.356 | 22.921 | |
2 5. Jarrod Cook | 11/4:58.347 | 25.232 | |
4 6. Koby Bourke | 11/5:12.028 | 23.042 | |
5 7. Baxter Brown | 10/4:59.543 | 24.262 | |
3 8. Mel Basile | 8/5:02.883 | 28.708 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dmitri Alexander | 14/5:14.965 | 20.094 | |
6 2. Ash Marsh | 13/5:02.970 | 19.886 | |
5 3. Jason Cook | 13/5:06.962 | 20.804 | |
2 4. Mick Basile | 13/5:07.791 | 21.378 | |
7 5. Chris Parsons | 13/5:24.273 | 20.586 | |
3 6. Mitchell Murphy | 12/5:10.773 | 21.857 | |
4 7. Stephen Gambrellis | 11/5:14.444 | 23.546 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:13.729 | 18.436 | |
6 2. Lachie Platten | 15/5:02.148 | 19.349 | |
2 3. Garry Kindred | 15/5:02.286 | 18.696 | |
1 4. Sam Smith | 15/5:15.979 | 19.261 | |
5 5. Tyler Marsh | 14/5:13.514 | 19.651 | |
7 6. Oscar Target | 13/5:01.590 | 20.410 | |
4 7. Kyle Fox | 12/5:03.452 | 20.021 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Paul Parrish | 15/5:12.026 | 16.019 | |
9 2. Kyle Fox | 15/5:14.878 | 18.535 | |
1 3. Sam Smith | 15/5:16.680 | 18.737 | |
6 4. Jon Paul | 14/5:15.810 | 19.764 | |
5 5. Nathan Sowter | 13/5:05.447 | 20.037 | |
8 6. William Thorogood | 13/5:05.780 | 20.730 | |
3 7. Lino Nicholson | 12/5:00.934 | 20.252 | |
2 8. Liam Engel | 12/5:19.188 | 21.442 | |
7 9. Paul Thorogood | 11/5:06.074 | 21.951 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kyle Fox | 15/5:24.544 | 18.054 | |
2 2. Mick Basile | 14/5:05.434 | 19.431 | |
1 3. Simon Johnson | 14/5:11.123 | 19.377 | |
4 4. Stephen Gambrellis | 13/5:15.907 | 21.518 | |
5 5. Nikki Mccall | 9/5:06.573 | 25.262 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:08.070 | 16.748 | |
2 2. The Goat | 16/5:01.707 | 17.284 | |
3 3. Tyler Marsh | 15/5:01.033 | 18.539 | |
4 4. Nathan Sowter | 15/5:12.681 | 18.414 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Stephen Gambrellis | 13/5:26.935 | 22.502 | |
3 2. Paul Parrish | 12/5:08.652 | 22.401 | |
5 3. Koby Bourke | 12/5:22.087 | 23.317 | |
2 4. Tony Uhlmann | 12/5:24.556 | 23.648 | |
1 5. Grant Bourke | 11/5:06.476 | 24.112 | |
4 6. Jarrod Cook | 11/5:15.588 | 24.861 | |
8 7. Mel Basile | 9/5:10.063 | 28.440 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Lino Nicholson | 14/5:20.438 | 20.178 | |
7 2. Mitchell Murphy | 13/5:06.652 | 20.798 | |
2 3. Jason Cook | 13/5:09.273 | 20.410 | |
6 4. Kyle Fox | 13/5:09.400 | 20.401 | |
3 5. Mick Basile | 13/5:11.425 | 21.836 | |
1 6. Ash Marsh | 13/5:15.464 | 19.812 | |
5 7. Chris Parsons | 13/5:18.230 | 21.562 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:01.806 | 18.226 | |
3 2. Garry Kindred | 16/5:12.685 | 18.664 | |
4 3. Sam Smith | 15/5:02.705 | 19.257 | |
2 4. Lachie Platten | 15/5:04.449 | 18.808 | |
7 5. Oscar Target | 14/5:04.819 | 19.496 | |
5 6. Tyler Marsh | 13/5:00.411 | 20.508 | |
6 7. Dmitri Alexander | 13/5:01.296 | 20.338 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sam Smith | 14/5:08.020 | 19.103 | |
5 2. Nathan Sowter | 14/5:12.317 | 20.690 | |
4 3. Jon Paul | 14/5:12.892 | 21.092 | |
2 4. Kyle Fox | 14/5:15.253 | 19.051 | |
6 5. William Thorogood | 13/5:25.417 | 20.697 | |
7 6. Lino Nicholson | 12/5:18.267 | 19.538 | |
9 7. Paul Thorogood | 12/5:19.884 | 22.725 | |
8 8. Liam Engel | 12/5:32.477 | 20.827 | |
1 9. Paul Parrish | 11/5:28.021 | 23.873 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kyle Fox | 17/6:03.872 | 18.582 | |
1 2. Nathan Sowter | 17/6:09.371 | 18.835 | |
3 3. Mick Basile | 17/6:13.719 | 19.814 | |
4 4. Simon Johnson | 15/6:00.847 | 20.087 | |
5 5. Stephen Gambrellis | 15/6:09.990 | 21.119 | |
6 6. Nikki Mccall | 12/6:19.198 | 23.686 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 26/8:09.285 | 16.984 | |
2 2. The Goat | 26/8:13.559 | 16.999 | |
4 3. Kyle Fox | 25/8:21.150 | 17.950 | |
3 4. Tyler Marsh | 24/8:05.253 | 18.171 | |
6 5. Nathan Sowter | 20/8:04.874 | 18.592 | |
5 6. Mick Basile | 7/2:43.473 | 19.959 |
32WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stephen Gambrellis | 15/6:20.210 | 22.379 | |
4 2. Grant Bourke | 14/6:02.910 | 22.133 | |
1 3. Chris Parsons | 14/6:03.513 | 21.468 | |
3 4. Paul Parrish | 13/6:08.902 | 22.440 | |
5 5. Koby Bourke | 13/6:19.452 | 23.749 | |
6 6. Tony Uhlmann | 12/5:26.117 | 24.638 | |
7 7. Jarrod Cook | 12/6:03.159 | 24.634 | |
9 8. Mel Basile | 11/6:38.885 | 24.884 |
42WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ash Marsh | 17/6:10.499 | 19.874 | |
1 2. Lino Nicholson | 15/6:04.683 | 20.363 | |
4 3. Jason Cook | 15/6:06.844 | 21.206 | |
3 4. Mitchell Murphy | 15/6:12.714 | 21.337 | |
5 5. Mick Basile | 15/6:15.789 | 20.796 | |
6 6. Kyle Fox | 15/6:24.638 | 21.237 | |
7 7. Stephen Gambrellis | 14/6:04.005 | 21.185 | |
8 8. Grant Bourke | 13/6:00.281 | 22.733 |
52WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 38/12:15.024 | 17.879 | |
2 2. Garry Kindred | 37/12:12.154 | 18.553 | |
3 3. Lachie Platten | 37/12:19.222 | 18.691 | |
4 4. Sam Smith | 36/12:13.173 | 18.619 | |
7 5. Dmitri Alexander | 33/12:09.872 | 20.644 | |
5 6. Oscar Target | 32/12:00.749 | 20.099 | |
6 7. Tyler Marsh | 32/12:07.722 | 19.934 | |
8 8. Ash Marsh | 30/12:01.894 | 19.454 |
62WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kyle Fox | 33/12:03.295 | 18.604 | |
3 2. Sam Smith | 33/12:11.142 | 18.663 | |
5 3. Jon Paul | 32/12:24.234 | 20.173 | |
1 4. Paul Parrish | 26/12:03.824 | 21.953 | |
7 5. Lino Nicholson | 25/10:12.663 | 16.589 | |
9 6. Paul Thorogood | 25/12:01.759 | 23.784 | |
6 7. William Thorogood | 25/12:17.248 | 21.286 | |
8 8. Liam Engel | 4/1:49.682 | 21.869 |