Winners
PRO SC MODIFIED
10th LATEMODEL
FUTURE CHAMPS
mud boss
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chase` Kent | 30/4:01.729 | 7.458 | |
1 2. Landom Kent | 30/4:06.380 | 7.030 | |
5 3. Dallas Wiley | 29/4:03.529 | 7.261 | |
4 4. Corey Wiley | 24/3:42.056 | 8.848 | |
6 5. Maddilynn Garca | 18/3:44.019 | 8.443 | |
3 6. Victoria Smith | 4/3:07.052 | 9.475 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jeff Moore | 32/4:06.131 | 6.735 | |
4 2. Cierra White | 29/4:00.136 | 7.106 | |
3 3. Hayden Allison | 29/4:03.513 | 7.181 | |
1 4. Micheal Wray | 27/3:58.729 | 7.237 | |
2 5. Richard Wray | 21/4:16.410 | 8.576 |
3STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jody Knight | 37/4:02.187 | 6.157 | |
1 2. Jacob Carter | 36/4:02.585 | 5.952 | |
5 3. Sanders Martinez | 33/4:01.598 | 6.732 | |
4 4. Jeff Munson | 31/4:05.359 | 6.800 | |
2 5. Jeremy Wiley | 24/4:06.801 | 7.158 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dewayne Gain | 39/4:03.606 | 6.031 | |
4 2. Ben Fletcher | 33/4:05.034 | 6.603 | |
2 3. Jeff Lockaton | 31/4:02.917 | 6.488 | |
1 4. Justin Herrington | 29/4:06.822 | 6.786 | |
3 5. Gary Harris | 19/2:17.935 | 6.354 |
5STREET STOCK
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Robert Leininger | 38/4:04.375 | 5.965 | |
4 2. Roy Herrington | 36/4:05.368 | 6.125 | |
2 3. Chris White | 36/4:05.803 | 6.136 | |
3 4. Tommie Garca | 35/4:05.022 | 6.387 |
6DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Will Ingle | 39/4:05.435 | 5.819 | |
3 2. Richard Terry | 38/4:04.882 | 6.176 | |
2 3. Roy Herrington | 37/4:12.592 | 6.208 | |
1 4. Alex Garca | 36/4:06.802 | 6.169 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. James Woodard | 38/4:01.529 | 6.108 | |
1 2. Jen Mcalister | 38/4:02.146 | 6.069 | |
2 3. Andy Woodard | 31/3:28.472 | 6.142 |
8SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Mike Mcdougal | 40/3:59.843 | 5.435 | |
8 2. Will Ingle | 39/4:01.840 | 5.625 | |
4 3. Sanders Martinez | 34/4:02.324 | 5.945 | |
2 4. Gene Lenderman | 34/4:04.662 | 5.478 | |
5 5. Jimmy Porter | 1/3:10.634 | 3:10.634 | |
1 6. Dewayne Gain | 0/0:00.0 |
9SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Richard Terry | 40/4:03.442 | 5.635 | |
1 2. Jw Schnorr | 38/4:02.234 | 5.821 | |
3 3. Alex Garca | 37/4:03.048 | 5.708 | |
2 4. Richard Wray | 33/4:04.116 | 6.030 | |
4 5. Tommy Cline | 25/2:34.963 | 5.777 |
10OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Trevor Nault | 44/4:00.160 | 5.236 | |
3 2. Mack Winters | 43/4:00.504 | 5.309 | |
1 3. Doug Gaut | 43/4:02.229 | 5.214 | |
2 4. Jr Mccreery | 42/4:04.423 | 5.330 | |
6 5. Trey Ford | 40/4:00.477 | 5.667 | |
5 6. Heath Lawson | 40/4:03.264 | 5.333 |
11OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tyler Keel | 44/4:02.766 | 5.216 | |
2 2. Zach Freeman | 43/4:04.550 | 5.308 | |
6 3. Mark Norwood | 40/4:02.126 | 5.382 | |
1 4. Mike Kressley | 38/4:02.973 | 5.539 | |
5 5. Jody Knight | 37/4:00.940 | 5.581 | |
3 6. Kerry Mcalister | 20/2:42.064 | 5.405 |
12OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trent Jenkins | 45/4:03.045 | 4.896 | |
3 2. Marice Gildner | 43/4:02.346 | 5.340 | |
6 3. James Woodard | 42/4:05.957 | 5.491 | |
2 4. Ron Free | 41/3:59.458 | 5.234 | |
4 5. Rob Nerl | 41/4:00.100 | 5.229 | |
5 6. Silky Johnson | 40/4:01.047 | 5.430 |
13OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Glen Bean | 46/4:01.209 | 5.095 | |
5 2. Eric Larsen | 43/4:00.414 | 5.154 | |
1 3. James Brown | 39/4:02.310 | 5.249 | |
3 4. Shane Wheeler | 37/4:03.463 | 5.284 | |
6 5. Taylor Larsen | 30/2:43.169 | 5.041 | |
4 6. Mike Larsen | 23/2:21.668 | 5.177 |
14MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Doug Gaut | 46/4:00.395 | 5.045 | |
5 2. Glen Bean | 45/4:02.840 | 5.168 | |
4 3. Mack Winters | 44/4:09.791 | 5.298 | |
6 4. Scott Butts | 42/4:01.550 | 5.446 | |
3 5. Mike Mcdougal | 41/4:00.671 | 5.464 | |
2 6. Jr Mccreery | 10/1:07.012 | 5.490 |
15MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tyler Keel | 43/4:03.693 | 5.284 | |
1 2. Mike Kressley | 42/4:02.690 | 5.591 | |
5 3. Mark Norwood | 41/4:01.733 | 5.441 | |
3 4. Kerry Mcalister | 41/4:02.922 | 5.343 | |
2 5. Shane Watkins | 14/1:41.896 | 5.797 |
16MIDWEST MOD
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trent Jenkins | 44/4:03.347 | 5.049 | |
4 2. Marice Gildner | 44/4:05.199 | 5.332 | |
5 3. Kevin Lenderman | 39/4:00.243 | 5.573 | |
3 4. Richard Wray | 25/3:29.991 | 5.876 | |
1 5. Mike Larsen | 6/1:09.848 | 5.974 |
17MIDWEST MOD
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 42/4:04.262 | 5.419 | |
3 2. Shane Wheeler | 38/4:03.405 | 5.336 | |
2 3. Hunter Bate | 36/4:00.523 | 4.423 | |
4 4. Nick Garca | 36/4:03.003 | 5.504 | |
5 5. Jw Schnorr | 33/4:11.666 | 5.664 |
1810th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Doug Gaut | 48/4:04.730 | 4.931 | |
4 2. Jr Mccreery | 44/4:04.697 | 5.122 | |
1 3. Zach Freeman | 43/4:01.062 | 5.334 | |
5 4. Scott Butts | 43/4:04.207 | 5.398 | |
3 5. Gene Lenderman | 30/4:09.143 | 4.617 |
1910th LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jen Mcalister | 39/4:06.062 | 5.640 | |
4 2. Rob Nerl | 37/3:58.898 | 5.225 | |
1 3. Alex Garca | 30/3:29.411 | 5.968 | |
2 4. Gary Harris | 21/2:45.780 | 6.582 | |
3 5. Silky Johnson | 18/2:03.055 | 5.619 |
20PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zach Freeman | 42/4:04.135 | 5.297 | |
1 2. Shane Watkins | 40/4:09.169 | 5.349 | |
5 3. Mack Winters | 38/4:01.868 | 5.557 | |
3 4. Jody Knight | 36/4:05.339 | 5.903 | |
4 5. Jeff Munson | 34/4:06.664 | 6.497 |
21PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kevin Lenderman | 38/4:01.507 | 5.646 | |
3 2. Jeff Bryner | 38/4:02.920 | 5.982 | |
4 3. Chris White | 34/4:01.805 | 6.605 | |
1 4. Mike Mcdougal | 26/2:31.520 | 5.500 | |
5 5. Lloyd Smith | 4/0:34.162 | 5.909 |
22mud boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Skip Kressley | 35/4:06.589 | 6.227 | |
1 2. Al Peeler | 34/4:00.723 | 6.492 | |
4 3. Robert Leininger | 32/4:05.967 | 6.439 | |
2 4. Ben Fletcher | 17/2:06.491 | 6.585 |
23mud boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommie Garca | 36/4:06.465 | 6.519 | |
3 2. Chad Kent | 35/4:03.783 | 6.727 | |
2 3. Gary Harris | 9/1:02.209 | 6.626 |
Round 2
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Corey Wiley | 28/4:02.354 | 7.392 | |
1 2. Micheal Wray | 27/4:05.029 | 7.866 | |
3 3. Richard Wray | 21/4:06.285 | 8.946 | |
4 4. Maddilynn Garca | 20/4:02.462 | 8.649 | |
5 5. Victoria Smith | 13/3:17.908 | 8.949 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Cierra White | 33/4:09.390 | 7.099 | |
1 2. Jeff Moore | 31/4:00.094 | 6.908 | |
3 3. Landom Kent | 30/4:06.970 | 7.136 | |
2 4. Chase` Kent | 29/4:01.649 | 7.273 | |
5 5. Hayden Allison | 26/4:02.278 | 7.191 | |
6 6. Dallas Wiley | 24/3:28.733 | 7.248 |
3STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Herrington | 33/4:01.369 | 6.641 | |
3 2. Jeremy Wiley | 32/4:06.448 | 6.526 | |
1 3. Jeff Munson | 30/4:04.567 | 6.748 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 19/2:38.070 | 6.059 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tommie Garca | 34/4:02.800 | 6.433 | |
3 2. Sanders Martinez | 33/4:03.752 | 6.864 | |
5 3. Jeff Lockaton | 27/4:07.631 | 6.686 | |
4 4. Ben Fletcher | 19/2:17.038 | 6.702 | |
1 5. Chris White | 10/1:18.253 | 6.325 |
5STREET STOCK
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dewayne Gain | 37/4:05.589 | 6.265 | |
3 2. Jody Knight | 36/4:00.782 | 6.209 | |
4 3. Jacob Carter | 36/4:05.718 | 5.990 | |
5 4. Roy Herrington | 35/4:03.728 | 6.392 | |
2 5. Robert Leininger | 9/0:56.511 | 6.021 |
6DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Andy Woodard | 38/4:00.504 | 5.994 | |
2 2. Alex Garca | 38/4:04.967 | 6.108 | |
1 3. Roy Herrington | 35/4:00.842 | 6.410 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jen Mcalister | 39/4:04.616 | 6.044 | |
2 2. James Woodard | 39/4:05.842 | 6.106 | |
4 3. Richard Terry | 38/4:04.511 | 6.155 | |
1 4. Will Ingle | 14/1:26.297 | 5.869 |
8SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jimmy Porter | 40/4:04.929 | 5.748 | |
5 2. Dewayne Gain | 39/4:01.640 | 5.946 | |
1 3. Gene Lenderman | 39/4:02.601 | 5.763 | |
2 4. Richard Wray | 37/4:04.738 | 5.960 | |
3 5. Tommy Cline | 0/0:00.0 |
9SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Will Ingle | 42/4:02.861 | 5.441 | |
1 2. Mike Mcdougal | 40/4:02.585 | 5.496 | |
2 3. Richard Terry | 39/4:00.525 | 5.645 | |
5 4. Alex Garca | 39/4:05.863 | 5.695 | |
4 5. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:04.344 | 5.748 | |
6 6. Sanders Martinez | 27/4:05.809 | 6.491 |
10OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Taylor Larsen | 45/4:02.985 | 4.916 | |
1 2. Mike Kressley | 44/4:05.030 | 5.235 | |
5 3. Mike Larsen | 42/4:01.405 | 5.123 | |
3 4. Shane Wheeler | 41/4:03.121 | 5.141 | |
6 5. Kerry Mcalister | 35/4:08.347 | 5.187 | |
2 6. Jody Knight | 0/0:00.0 |
11OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. James Brown | 44/4:01.632 | 5.166 | |
5 2. Heath Lawson | 44/4:01.814 | 5.168 | |
4 3. Mark Norwood | 43/4:04.964 | 5.062 | |
2 4. Trey Ford | 41/4:03.586 | 5.477 | |
3 5. Silky Johnson | 38/4:01.740 | 5.298 | |
1 6. Rob Nerl | 19/1:59.295 | 4.995 |
12OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Doug Gaut | 47/4:05.014 | 4.733 | |
2 2. Marice Gildner | 43/4:00.121 | 5.134 | |
3 3. Zach Freeman | 43/4:00.453 | 5.180 | |
6 4. Ron Free | 42/4:02.550 | 5.157 | |
4 5. Jr Mccreery | 32/2:56.048 | 4.987 | |
5 6. James Woodard | 1/0:07.593 | 7.593 |
13OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trent Jenkins | 49/4:01.913 | 4.793 | |
1 2. Glen Bean | 49/4:01.979 | 4.753 | |
4 3. Tyler Keel | 49/4:02.905 | 4.807 | |
3 4. Trevor Nault | 49/4:03.071 | 4.824 | |
5 5. Eric Larsen | 49/4:04.476 | 4.759 | |
6 6. Mack Winters | 41/4:04.756 | 5.106 |
14MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jr Mccreery | 44/4:05.400 | 5.243 | |
3 2. Shane Watkins | 42/4:03.377 | 5.225 | |
2 3. Richard Wray | 37/4:06.795 | 5.639 | |
1 4. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:07.880 | 6.042 | |
5 5. Mike Larsen | 24/2:22.227 | 5.289 |
15MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Nick Garca | 44/4:04.468 | 5.310 | |
3 2. Shane Wheeler | 42/4:02.160 | 5.190 | |
1 3. Kerry Mcalister | 39/4:00.551 | 5.315 | |
4 4. Hunter Bate | 37/4:00.567 | 5.876 | |
2 5. Kevin Lenderman | 25/2:25.497 | 5.458 |
16MIDWEST MOD
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jeff Unsell | 44/4:01.785 | 5.247 | |
1 2. Scott Butts | 44/4:04.481 | 5.332 | |
2 3. Mike Kressley | 43/4:01.872 | 5.184 | |
4 4. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:02.686 | 5.092 | |
5 5. Mark Norwood | 32/3:39.987 | 5.144 |
17MIDWEST MOD
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Doug Gaut | 49/4:00.916 | 4.747 | |
3 2. Trent Jenkins | 48/4:00.897 | 4.757 | |
6 3. Tyler Keel | 45/4:00.099 | 4.918 | |
4 4. Marice Gildner | 38/4:10.452 | 5.104 | |
2 5. Glen Bean | 18/1:34.358 | 4.882 | |
5 6. Mack Winters | 0/0:00.0 |
1810th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Nerl | 46/4:06.697 | 4.828 | |
2 2. Alex Garca | 39/4:00.666 | 5.727 | |
3 3. Gene Lenderman | 39/4:03.569 | 5.312 | |
5 4. Silky Johnson | 11/1:16.100 | 5.321 |
1910th LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Doug Gaut | 48/4:01.583 | 4.640 | |
3 2. Zach Freeman | 48/4:03.371 | 4.867 | |
2 3. Jr Mccreery | 46/3:59.073 | 4.849 | |
4 4. Scott Butts | 43/4:03.575 | 5.127 | |
5 5. Jen Mcalister | 37/4:05.883 | 5.400 |
20PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Mcdougal | 45/4:00.662 | 5.041 | |
5 2. Lloyd Smith | 43/4:01.717 | 5.290 | |
1 3. Jody Knight | 37/4:00.896 | 5.510 | |
3 4. Jeff Munson | 36/4:09.353 | 6.167 | |
2 5. Chris White | 35/4:01.181 | 6.042 |
21PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 45/4:02.931 | 4.992 | |
2 2. Shane Watkins | 42/4:03.649 | 5.066 | |
3 3. Kevin Lenderman | 39/4:00.538 | 5.123 | |
5 4. Jeff Bryner | 34/4:05.456 | 5.974 | |
4 5. Mack Winters | 20/2:10.712 | 5.334 |
22mud boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Robert Leininger | 38/4:03.284 | 6.179 | |
2 2. Ben Fletcher | 38/4:06.206 | 6.187 | |
3 3. Gary Harris | 11/1:22.894 | 7.043 |
23mud boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommie Garca | 36/4:04.493 | 6.389 | |
2 2. Chad Kent | 34/4:04.369 | 6.798 | |
3 3. Skip Kressley | 33/4:06.616 | 6.231 | |
4 4. Al Peeler | 31/4:02.231 | 6.289 |
Round 8
1OUTLAW SPRINT
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shane Wheeler | 42/4:01.268 | 5.172 | |
1 2. Rob Nerl | 41/4:05.690 | 4.909 | |
5 3. Jody Knight | 41/4:07.226 | 5.473 | |
6 4. Kerry Mcalister | 39/3:57.769 | 5.241 | |
4 5. Silky Johnson | 21/2:18.973 | 5.572 | |
3 6. Trey Ford | 10/1:02.117 | 5.481 |
2MIDWEST MOD
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
9 1. Mike Larsen | 41/4:02.294 | 5.418 | |
4 2. Kerry Mcalister | 41/4:02.473 | 5.297 | |
2 3. Shane Watkins | 39/4:03.677 | 5.197 | |
1 4. Mike Mcdougal | 39/4:04.742 | 5.528 | |
6 5. Hunter Bate | 36/4:01.139 | 5.867 | |
5 6. Kevin Lenderman | 34/4:03.885 | 5.882 | |
8 7. Jw Schnorr | 33/4:01.346 | 6.446 | |
7 8. Richard Wray | 8/1:06.896 | 5.967 |
3FUTURE CHAMPS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corey Wiley | 30/4:06.883 | 7.238 | |
2 2. Micheal Wray | 29/4:05.023 | 7.404 | |
4 3. Maddilynn Garca | 26/4:06.708 | 7.983 | |
3 4. Richard Wray | 21/4:04.997 | 7.903 |
4STREET STOCK
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommie Garca | 34/4:02.570 | 6.401 | |
3 2. Sanders Martinez | 33/4:01.613 | 6.658 | |
8 3. Gary Harris | 31/4:02.757 | 6.512 | |
7 4. Jeff Munson | 31/4:04.301 | 6.852 | |
6 5. Jeff Lockaton | 29/4:09.569 | 6.561 | |
2 6. Justin Herrington | 27/4:00.300 | 6.880 | |
5 7. Jeremy Wiley | 27/4:06.032 | 6.740 | |
4 8. Ben Fletcher | 0/0:00.0 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Rob Nerl | 45/4:02.457 | 4.969 | |
3 2. Mike Larsen | 43/4:00.001 | 4.877 | |
6 3. James Woodard | 42/4:02.314 | 5.401 | |
5 4. Jr Mccreery | 42/4:02.995 | 4.973 | |
4 5. Ron Free | 40/4:05.083 | 5.184 | |
1 6. Mack Winters | 31/3:59.332 | 4.803 |
610th LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gene Lenderman | 41/4:02.680 | 5.387 | |
3 2. Silky Johnson | 39/4:00.445 | 5.464 | |
2 3. Jen Mcalister | 22/2:27.829 | 5.461 |
7PRO SC MODIFIED
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Bryner | 38/4:01.938 | 5.932 | |
4 2. Chris White | 38/4:04.027 | 6.019 | |
2 3. Jody Knight | 38/4:10.162 | 5.825 | |
3 4. Jeff Munson | 32/4:04.908 | 6.229 |
8MIDWEST MOD
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jr Mccreery | 44/4:01.037 | 5.065 | |
2 2. Marice Gildner | 42/4:02.487 | 5.009 | |
6 3. Shane Wheeler | 41/4:03.306 | 5.180 | |
5 4. Mike Kressley | 40/4:01.369 | 5.271 | |
7 5. Mike Larsen | 40/4:01.831 | 5.079 | |
1 6. Scott Butts | 39/4:05.679 | 5.289 | |
8 7. Kerry Mcalister | 28/3:01.491 | 5.016 | |
4 8. Mack Winters | 12/1:08.116 | 5.245 |
9SPORTSMAN SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Garca | 39/4:01.106 | 5.567 | |
2 2. Jw Schnorr | 39/4:01.640 | 5.689 | |
4 3. Sanders Martinez | 34/4:02.058 | 6.070 | |
3 4. Richard Wray | 30/3:20.361 | 5.454 |
10OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Taylor Larsen | 47/4:01.355 | 4.742 | |
8 2. Mike Larsen | 45/4:02.297 | 4.748 | |
5 3. Marice Gildner | 45/4:02.838 | 4.895 | |
6 4. Zach Freeman | 44/4:04.305 | 4.826 | |
7 5. Rob Nerl | 43/4:04.890 | 4.888 | |
3 6. Heath Lawson | 42/4:00.557 | 4.994 | |
4 7. Mike Kressley | 42/4:03.251 | 4.965 | |
2 8. James Brown | 34/3:15.421 | 5.048 |
11FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Moore | 32/4:07.826 | 6.634 | |
7 2. Corey Wiley | 31/4:09.789 | 7.625 | |
1 3. Cierra White | 30/4:12.610 | 7.176 | |
8 4. Micheal Wray | 29/4:01.654 | 7.395 | |
3 5. Chase` Kent | 29/4:05.536 | 7.629 | |
4 6. Landom Kent | 28/4:00.844 | 6.970 | |
5 7. Hayden Allison | 28/4:02.587 | 7.023 |
12STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Robert Leininger | 39/4:06.071 | 5.822 | |
4 2. Jacob Carter | 38/4:08.382 | 5.750 | |
3 3. Jody Knight | 37/4:02.759 | 6.172 | |
1 4. Dewayne Gain | 36/4:01.906 | 5.916 | |
5 5. Roy Herrington | 36/4:05.005 | 6.193 | |
6 6. Chris White | 36/4:05.306 | 6.213 | |
8 7. Sanders Martinez | 35/4:03.599 | 6.376 | |
7 8. Tommie Garca | 7/0:51.642 | 6.408 |
13DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. James Woodard | 39/4:03.228 | 5.948 | |
1 2. Jen Mcalister | 37/4:00.224 | 5.964 | |
5 3. Richard Terry | 37/4:00.636 | 6.036 | |
6 4. Alex Garca | 37/4:03.631 | 6.120 | |
4 5. Andy Woodard | 37/4:04.833 | 6.005 | |
7 6. Roy Herrington | 30/4:03.046 | 6.426 | |
2 7. Will Ingle | 20/2:27.042 | 5.919 |
14SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Ingle | 44/4:05.026 | 5.387 | |
4 2. Jimmy Porter | 43/4:05.228 | 5.469 | |
6 3. Gene Lenderman | 41/4:03.328 | 5.511 | |
5 4. Dewayne Gain | 40/4:03.143 | 5.764 | |
7 5. Alex Garca | 40/4:07.055 | 5.555 | |
3 6. Richard Terry | 39/4:01.482 | 5.513 | |
8 7. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:00.642 | 5.793 | |
2 8. Mike Mcdougal | 0/0:00.0 |
15OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Doug Gaut | 49/4:01.710 | 4.555 | |
2 2. Glen Bean | 49/4:05.490 | 4.682 | |
1 3. Trent Jenkins | 48/4:00.685 | 4.717 | |
8 4. Mike Larsen | 47/4:05.642 | 4.676 | |
4 5. Trevor Nault | 46/4:03.018 | 4.693 | |
7 6. Taylor Larsen | 45/4:05.212 | 4.657 | |
5 7. Eric Larsen | 44/4:01.436 | 4.766 | |
3 8. Tyler Keel | 26/2:28.930 | 4.815 |
16MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Doug Gaut | 50/4:04.633 | 4.604 | |
2 2. Trent Jenkins | 49/4:04.165 | 4.674 | |
3 3. Tyler Keel | 48/4:03.954 | 4.774 | |
7 4. Jr Mccreery | 45/4:00.818 | 4.919 | |
5 5. Jeff Unsell | 35/4:07.848 | 5.134 | |
6 6. Nick Garca | 24/4:08.550 | 5.233 | |
4 7. Glen Bean | 8/0:54.282 | 4.975 | |
8 8. Marice Gildner | 0/0:00.0 |
1710th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Doug Gaut | 47/4:03.634 | 4.684 | |
2 2. Zach Freeman | 46/4:03.717 | 4.774 | |
4 3. Rob Nerl | 42/4:01.515 | 4.724 | |
3 4. Jr Mccreery | 41/4:06.256 | 4.878 | |
5 5. Scott Butts | 40/4:04.923 | 5.267 | |
7 6. Gene Lenderman | 35/4:04.979 | 5.398 | |
6 7. Alex Garca | 35/4:11.131 | 5.283 | |
8 8. Silky Johnson | 34/4:08.268 | 5.509 |
18PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zach Freeman | 45/4:03.004 | 4.997 | |
1 2. Mike Mcdougal | 44/4:02.960 | 4.997 | |
3 3. Lloyd Smith | 41/4:01.771 | 5.335 | |
8 4. Chris White | 36/4:04.484 | 6.014 | |
5 5. Kevin Lenderman | 34/3:28.290 | 5.369 | |
4 6. Shane Watkins | 33/3:22.399 | 5.146 | |
7 7. Jeff Bryner | 25/4:07.431 | 5.984 |
19mud boss
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tommie Garca | 36/4:06.066 | 6.306 | |
5 2. Skip Kressley | 36/4:07.492 | 6.292 | |
4 3. Chad Kent | 35/4:05.261 | 6.580 | |
6 4. Al Peeler | 33/4:04.340 | 6.534 | |
2 5. Ben Fletcher | 31/4:06.974 | 6.466 | |
1 6. Robert Leininger | 0/0:00.0 |