Winners
Novice Youth
SC Sportsman
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Outlaw Sprint
Round 1
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Katie Wilds | 32/3:01.917 | 4.898 | |
5 3. Chase Stamper | 30/3:02.069 | 5.038 | |
3 4. Addison Kellough | 28/3:00.145 | 4.718 | |
2 5. Makenna Kellough | 16/3:05.030 | 5.217 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zoey Throckmorton | 36/3:01.542 | 4.410 | |
2 2. Natalie Lochbaum | 30/3:02.189 | 4.640 | |
3 3. Evan Jordan | 25/3:01.171 | 5.335 | |
5 4. Ray Sturgill | 25/3:04.706 | 6.173 | |
4 5. James Sturgill | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice Youth
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ryan Spillman | 31/3:00.193 | 5.315 | |
1 2. Jayleb Spillman | 28/3:00.595 | 4.495 | |
4 3. Paisly Throckmorton | 25/3:03.592 | 5.868 | |
3 4. Cameron Lore | 22/3:04.793 | 4.532 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Lawson | 37/3:00.084 | 4.371 | |
1 2. Tiffany Martindale | 37/3:02.882 | 4.334 | |
3 3. Billie Throckmorton | 20/3:01.549 | 4.975 |
5Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Mcnutt | 41/3:03.957 | 3.759 | |
3 2. Shanna Kelly | 24/3:02.215 | 5.801 | |
1 3. Kayla Kelly | 0/0:00.0 |
6Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 2. Russell Throckmorton | 60/4:02.940 | 3.692 | |
1 3. Eric Throckmorton | 57/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
4 4. Roger Owens | 48/4:01.330 | 0.0 | |
2 5. Beetle Bailey | 23/1:51.637 | 4.299 |
7Outlaw Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Denney | 62/4:03.556 | 3.665 | |
2 2. Robert Cooke | 58/4:03.746 | 3.826 | |
4 3. Josh Kellough | 53/4:04.153 | 4.035 | |
3 4. Rickey Appleman | 9/0:38.494 | 3.802 |
8SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Orville Combs | 64/4:01.567 | 3.514 | |
1 2. Chad Collie | 63/4:01.144 | 3.552 | |
4 3. Quinn Martindale | 56/4:00.089 | 3.630 | |
3 4. Teddy Lowery | 44/4:00.959 | 4.142 |
9SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 61/4:03.577 | 3.591 | |
3 2. Lincoln Grubb | 54/4:02.270 | 3.994 | |
2 3. Tom Kellough | 52/4:01.741 | 4.055 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 41/4:04.600 | 4.331 |
10SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Michael Lochbaum | 57/4:01.725 | 3.225 | |
2 2. Logan Lawson | 54/4:00.526 | 3.970 | |
4 3. Tim Jones | 54/4:01.584 | 3.770 | |
1 4. Travis Grubb | 53/4:00.991 | 3.947 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Timmy Snyder | 59/4:02.136 | 3.584 | |
4 2. Ryan Sturgill | 58/4:03.912 | 3.802 | |
5 3. Russell Throckmorton | 55/4:00.348 | 3.753 | |
1 4. Tim Jones | 54/4:01.816 | 3.978 | |
3 5. Justin Crawford | 47/4:05.511 | 3.670 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J.D. Snyder | 64/4:01.160 | 3.398 | |
4 2. Chad Collie | 63/4:03.380 | 3.497 | |
3 3. Quinn Martindale | 61/4:01.089 | 3.548 | |
1 4. Tony Kerr | 58/4:01.825 | 3.598 |
13Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Orville Combs | 66/4:00.189 | 3.353 | |
2 2. Gary Combs | 62/4:02.546 | 3.552 | |
4 3. Eric Throckmorton | 61/4:01.659 | 3.650 | |
1 4. Lincoln Grubb | 61/4:03.520 | 3.779 |
14Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Robert Cooke | 51/4:02.491 | 3.921 | |
2 2. Josh Kellough | 49/4:00.019 | 3.991 | |
4 3. Danny Sturgill | 47/4:01.747 | 4.100 | |
3 4. Logan Lawson | 46/4:03.077 | 3.836 |
15Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Crawford | 60/4:00.458 | 3.646 | |
2 2. Rickey Appleman | 56/4:00.155 | 3.818 | |
4 3. Mike Moritz | 54/4:03.440 | 3.938 | |
1 4. Teddy Lowery | 52/4:02.345 | 3.795 |
16Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 61/4:02.891 | 3.795 | |
3 2. Tim Jones | 60/4:03.293 | 3.863 | |
2 3. Tom Kellough | 54/4:04.025 | 3.763 | |
4 4. Andy Wilds | 52/4:02.633 | 4.002 |
17Mudboss SC
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 2. Lincoln Grubb | 59/4:01.761 | 3.686 | |
2 3. J.D. Snyder | 52/4:00.747 | 3.890 | |
3 4. Travis Grubb | 50/4:01.187 | 3.836 |
Round 2
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cameron Lore | 28/3:00.971 | 5.024 | |
1 2. Ray Sturgill | 25/3:04.296 | 6.376 | |
4 3. James Sturgill | 18/3:06.140 | 7.149 | |
3 4. Makenna Kellough | 14/2:53.268 | 7.440 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jayleb Spillman | 32/3:00.189 | 4.484 | |
2 2. Addison Kellough | 31/3:06.818 | 4.925 | |
1 3. Natalie Lochbaum | 30/3:04.185 | 4.569 | |
5 4. Paisly Throckmorton | 21/3:01.631 | 6.001 | |
4 5. Evan Jordan | 21/3:03.364 | 5.275 |
3Novice Youth
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zoey Throckmorton | 35/3:00.333 | 4.535 | |
2 2. Katie Wilds | 35/3:04.475 | 4.821 | |
5 3. Chase Stamper | 30/3:00.567 | 4.930 | |
3 5. Ryan Spillman | 13/1:27.869 | 5.454 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kayla Kelly | 32/3:03.144 | 4.776 | |
2 2. Billie Throckmorton | 31/3:06.798 | 4.928 | |
1 3. Shanna Kelly | 17/2:56.619 | 5.178 |
5Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Mcnutt | 39/3:01.966 | 3.832 | |
3 2. Tiffany Martindale | 36/3:01.050 | 4.238 | |
2 3. Josh Lawson | 33/3:00.654 | 3.966 |
6Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Roger Owens | 53/4:03.197 | 4.111 | |
1 2. Josh Kellough | 51/4:04.959 | 4.114 | |
3 3. Beetle Bailey | 10/0:52.180 | 4.511 | |
4 4. Rickey Appleman | 0/0:00.0 |
7Outlaw Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Mike Denney | 62/4:03.510 | 3.646 | |
3 3. Russell Throckmorton | 59/4:02.770 | 3.735 | |
5 4. Eric Throckmorton | 58/4:00.978 | 3.621 | |
4 5. Robert Cooke | 56/4:02.610 | 3.829 |
8SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Grubb | 56/4:00.474 | 3.940 | |
2 2. Tom Kellough | 53/4:00.101 | 3.975 | |
3 3. Teddy Lowery | 48/4:03.507 | 3.886 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 25/2:29.444 | 4.419 |
9SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Quinn Martindale | 61/4:00.998 | 3.678 | |
4 2. Lincoln Grubb | 56/4:03.204 | 3.933 | |
3 3. Tim Jones | 41/4:06.698 | 3.857 | |
2 4. Logan Lawson | 4/0:21.134 | 3.861 |
10SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Collie | 62/4:00.479 | 3.533 | |
1 2. Orville Combs | 61/4:03.650 | 3.512 | |
3 3. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:01.983 | 3.628 | |
4 4. Michael Lochbaum | 52/4:02.925 | 3.343 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ryan Sturgill | 61/4:01.375 | 3.678 | |
3 2. Tim Jones | 59/4:03.258 | 3.793 | |
2 3. Russell Throckmorton | 55/4:02.439 | 3.799 | |
4 4. Justin Crawford | 52/4:03.948 | 3.727 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lincoln Grubb | 61/4:02.859 | 3.752 | |
3 2. Timmy Snyder | 60/4:02.650 | 3.461 | |
1 3. Eric Throckmorton | 36/2:23.171 | 3.511 | |
4 4. Tony Kerr | 8/0:33.645 | 3.737 |
13Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 67/4:03.494 | 3.340 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 66/4:03.093 | 3.371 | |
4 3. Gary Combs | 63/4:02.070 | 3.475 | |
3 4. Chad Collie | 62/4:04.002 | 3.414 | |
5 5. Quinn Martindale | 59/4:02.619 | 3.515 |
14Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Logan Lawson | 55/4:01.553 | 3.859 | |
2 2. Josh Kellough | 54/4:01.032 | 3.919 | |
1 3. Travis Grubb | 54/4:02.716 | 3.867 | |
3 4. Danny Sturgill | 46/4:00.739 | 4.048 |
15Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 55/4:00.330 | 3.892 | |
4 2. Robert Cooke | 53/4:00.248 | 3.863 | |
2 3. Teddy Lowery | 51/4:01.015 | 3.818 | |
3 4. Andy Wilds | 50/1:11.199 | 4.008 |
16Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lincoln Grubb | 60/4:01.901 | 3.747 | |
2 2. Rickey Appleman | 59/4:03.108 | 3.808 | |
4 3. Tom Kellough | 56/4:01.653 | 3.838 | |
3 4. Mike Moritz | 50/4:00.547 | 3.921 |
17Mudboss SC
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Mike Crawford | 61/4:02.128 | 3.701 | |
1 3. Orville Combs | 60/4:02.708 | 3.713 | |
4 4. Tim Jones | 58/4:01.691 | 3.779 |
Round 3
1Novice Youth
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Paisly Throckmorton | 24/3:02.309 | 5.851 | |
4 2. Makenna Kellough | 24/3:04.334 | 5.645 | |
2 3. Ray Sturgill | 24/3:05.369 | 6.6 | |
3 4. James Sturgill | 21/3:00.243 | 6.419 |
3Short Course Open 2wd
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Justin Crawford | 58/4:03.686 | 3.802 | |
2 2. Russell Throckmorton | 57/4:04.534 | 3.840 |
4Mudboss SC
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Grubb | 56/4:03.228 | 3.846 | |
3 2. Robert Cooke | 53/4:01.046 | 3.836 | |
4 3. Teddy Lowery | 53/4:04.001 | 3.808 | |
5 4. Andy Wilds | 51/4:03.007 | 3.983 | |
2 5. Mike Moritz | 11/1:21.169 | 4.282 | |
6 6. Danny Sturgill | 7/0:40.617 | 4.917 |
5Novice Youth
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Natalie Lochbaum | 31/3:04.364 | 4.592 | |
1 3. Chase Stamper | 28/3:02.284 | 4.959 | |
4 4. Cameron Lore | 24/3:02.526 | 4.756 | |
5 5. Evan Jordan | 23/3:02.584 | 5.057 | |
6 6. Paisly Throckmorton | 20/3:01.526 | 5.865 |
6Outlaw Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Roger Owens | 54/4:03.744 | 4.003 | |
2 2. Josh Kellough | 49/4:04.327 | 4.135 | |
3 3. Beetle Bailey | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Rickey Appleman | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Throckmorton | 62/4:01.792 | 3.489 | |
4 2. Timmy Snyder | 58/4:02.946 | 3.511 | |
1 3. Ryan Sturgill | 57/4:00.747 | 3.659 | |
3 4. Lincoln Grubb | 56/4:00.530 | 3.787 | |
6 5. Justin Crawford | 43/3:48.892 | 3.735 | |
5 6. Tim Jones | 8/0:51.955 | 4.115 |
8SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Grubb | 57/4:04.158 | 3.970 | |
3 2. Logan Lawson | 53/4:00.878 | 3.734 | |
2 3. Lincoln Grubb | 53/4:01.324 | 3.945 | |
5 4. Tom Kellough | 49/4:02.988 | 3.979 | |
7 5. Mike Moritz | 19/1:57.166 | 4.378 |
9Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rickey Appleman | 55/4:00.054 | 3.859 | |
2 2. Tom Kellough | 55/4:02.975 | 3.824 | |
6 3. Travis Grubb | 52/4:03.669 | 3.938 | |
5 4. Josh Kellough | 49/4:02.685 | 3.930 | |
4 5. Logan Lawson | 48/4:02.447 | 3.908 | |
3 6. J.D. Snyder | 38/3:07.642 | 4.024 |
10Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zoey Throckmorton | 48/4:00.958 | 4.401 | |
4 2. Ryan Spillman | 43/4:04.357 | 4.754 | |
5 3. Addison Kellough | 39/4:01.983 | 4.687 | |
6 4. Natalie Lochbaum | 39/4:03.614 | 4.509 | |
2 5. Katie Wilds | 38/4:04.018 | 4.731 | |
3 6. Jayleb Spillman | 4/0:24.080 | 5.562 |
11Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Mcnutt | 48/4:01.595 | 3.751 | |
3 2. Tiffany Martindale | 45/4:07.191 | 4.341 | |
5 3. Billie Throckmorton | 41/4:01.187 | 3.872 | |
2 4. Josh Lawson | 34/3:19.215 | 3.815 | |
4 5. Kayla Kelly | 34/4:06.994 | 4.738 | |
6 6. Shanna Kelly | 28/4:11.296 | 5.301 |
12Outlaw Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Mike Denney | 61/4:01.718 | 3.654 | |
3 3. Russell Throckmorton | 56/4:02.285 | 3.753 | |
4 4. Eric Throckmorton | 56/4:02.436 | 3.659 | |
5 5. Robert Cooke | 55/4:03.353 | 3.793 | |
6 6. Roger Owens | 35/3:24.180 | 4.134 |
13SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Quinn Martindale | 61/4:01.766 | 3.640 | |
2 2. Chad Collie | 61/4:03.879 | 3.554 | |
1 3. Orville Combs | 61/4:05.158 | 3.584 | |
4 4. J.D. Snyder | 53/4:02.753 | 3.662 | |
5 5. Michael Lochbaum | 49/4:00.675 | 3.411 | |
6 6. Travis Grubb | 45/4:07.361 | 3.888 |
14Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 64/4:01.648 | 3.362 | |
3 2. Gary Combs | 64/4:02.973 | 3.418 | |
2 3. J.D. Snyder | 63/4:00.185 | 3.347 | |
4 4. Chad Collie | 63/4:02.082 | 3.384 | |
6 5. Eric Throckmorton | 62/4:03.743 | 3.452 | |
5 6. Quinn Martindale | 58/4:06.352 | 3.531 |
15Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Lincoln Grubb | 60/4:00.935 | 3.704 | |
2 3. Mike Crawford | 59/4:03.701 | 3.717 | |
3 4. Orville Combs | 57/4:07.452 | 3.748 | |
5 5. Tim Jones | 56/4:02.800 | 3.792 | |
6 6. Rickey Appleman | 53/4:02.513 | 3.799 |