Winners
Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Innovative Images Semi's
Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Round 1
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Stygles, Colby | 31/3:00.224 | 5.136 | |
2 2. Bernow, Patrick | 31/3:01.921 | 5.200 | |
1 3. Sandlin, Brice | 30/3:00.992 | 5.440 | |
5 4. Blais, Emily | 27/3:02.835 | 5.797 | |
3 5. Stygles, Carter | 17/1:51.381 | 5.696 |
2Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Stygles, Jeremy | 32/3:00.254 | 5.119 | |
3 2. Ren | 32/3:02.613 | 4.899 | |
1 3. Sandlin, Blake | 32/3:06.615 | 5.106 | |
2 4. Carter, Dana | 29/3:00.995 | 5.071 |
3Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bernow, Eric | 32/3:04.999 | 5.097 | |
2 2. Joyce, Walter | 31/3:01.350 | 5.215 | |
3 3. Goley, Larry | 26/3:03.047 | 5.295 |
4Andy and Sons Plumbing Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Berube, Roger | 27/3:02.093 | 6.148 | |
2 2. Blais, Jeff | 27/3:07.856 | 6.321 |
5Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Goodbout, Chris | 33/3:01.451 | 5.029 | |
3 2. O'Haire, Nick | 33/3:02.246 | 4.810 | |
4 3. Nile, Ben | 31/3:03.391 | 5.036 | |
2 4. Burroughs, Tim | 30/3:00.411 | 5.347 |
6Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Sandlin, John | 34/3:02.114 | 4.967 | |
3 2. Drown, Josh | 34/3:06.950 | 4.966 | |
4 3. Nile, Ben | 33/3:01.615 | 5.177 | |
1 4. Corson, Austin | 32/3:00.900 | 5.212 | |
2 5. Bernow, Eric | 30/3:02.741 | 5.398 |
7Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Carter, Dana | 33/3:02.710 | 5.150 | |
3 2. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:00.833 | 5.350 | |
2 3. Berube, Roger | 32/3:00.944 | 5.292 | |
1 4. Bradley, Marty | 29/3:01.630 | 5.756 |
8Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. O'Haire, Nick | 33/3:00.600 | 4.984 | |
3 2. Sandlin, John | 33/3:03.852 | 5.107 | |
5 3. Stygles, Tyler | 31/3:00.062 | 5.144 | |
1 4. Goodbout, Chris | 31/3:04.571 | 5.248 | |
4 5. Berube, Roger | 30/3:04.849 | 5.491 | |
2 6. Hoisington, Tyler | 15/2:10.133 | 5.166 |
Round 2
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Stygles, Colby | 33/3:04.395 | 5.039 | |
3 2. Sandlin, Brice | 32/3:02.909 | 5.367 | |
2 3. Bernow, Patrick | 31/3:02.941 | 5.104 | |
5 4. Stygles, Carter | 30/3:01.639 | 5.419 | |
4 5. Blais, Emily | 27/3:03.553 | 5.562 |
2Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joyce, Walter | 32/3:04.558 | 5.176 | |
2 2. Carter, Dana | 31/3:00.956 | 5.059 | |
3 3. Goley, Larry | 28/3:02.212 | 5.313 |
3Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Sandlin, Blake | 34/3:04.924 | 5.099 | |
2 2. Ren | 33/3:01.868 | 4.860 | |
3 3. Bernow, Eric | 33/3:03.104 | 5.046 | |
1 4. Stygles, Jeremy | 32/3:04.557 | 4.958 |
4Innovative Images Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Berube, Roger | 30/3:00.853 | 5.442 | |
2 2. Blais, Jeff | 30/3:02.687 | 5.310 | |
3 3. Burroughs, Preston | 24/3:03.424 | 5.265 |
5Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:04.651 | 4.645 | |
1 2. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:03.900 | 5.041 | |
4 3. Burroughs, Tim | 32/3:04.658 | 5.037 | |
3 4. Nile, Ben | 30/3:02.460 | 4.981 |
6Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corson, Austin | 33/3:00.517 | 5.142 | |
2 2. Berube, Roger | 33/3:02.833 | 5.234 | |
3 3. Bernow, Eric | 31/3:01.106 | 5.346 | |
4 4. Bradley, Marty | 30/3:04.950 | 5.433 |
7Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Drown, Josh | 34/3:03.362 | 5.069 | |
3 2. Nile, Ben | 33/3:01.977 | 5.142 | |
1 3. Sandlin, John | 33/3:03.274 | 4.968 | |
4 4. Carter, Dana | 32/3:02.726 | 4.713 | |
5 5. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:02.907 | 5.288 |
8Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:05.146 | 4.817 | |
6 2. Hoisington, Tyler | 33/3:01.002 | 4.899 | |
2 3. Sandlin, John | 33/3:02.152 | 5.163 | |
3 4. Stygles, Tyler | 32/3:00.236 | 5.263 | |
4 5. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:07.990 | 5.323 | |
5 6. Berube, Roger | 28/3:03.786 | 5.502 |
Round 3
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Stygles, Colby | 40/3:46.338 | 5.045 | |
2 2. Sandlin, Brice | 39/3:52.846 | 5.390 | |
3 3. Bernow, Patrick | 38/3:49.241 | 5.118 | |
4 4. Stygles, Carter | 36/3:48.148 | 5.350 | |
5 5. Blais, Emily | 33/3:53.722 | 5.680 |
2Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ren | 50/4:46.770 | 4.889 | |
3 2. Bernow, Eric | 50/4:48.341 | 5.087 | |
5 3. Joyce, Walter | 49/4:46.813 | 5.086 | |
6 4. Carter, Dana | 48/4:47.258 | 4.995 | |
4 5. Stygles, Jeremy | 48/4:47.475 | 5.021 | |
1 6. Sandlin, Blake | 48/4:50.792 | 5.102 | |
7 7. Goley, Larry | 39/4:50.342 | 5.281 |
3Vintage Arcade Latemodels
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:35.691 | 4.880 | |
4 2. Nile, Ben | 50/4:38.849 | 4.886 | |
2 3. Goodbout, Chris | 50/4:40.208 | 5.049 | |
3 4. Burroughs, Tim | 47/4:38.880 | 5.112 |
4Innovative Images Semi's
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Berube, Roger | 50/4:49.471 | 5.367 | |
3 2. Burroughs, Preston | 48/4:50.332 | 5.336 | |
2 3. Blais, Jeff | 46/4:50.922 | 5.308 |
5Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Drown, Josh | 50/4:39.299 | 5.048 | |
4 2. Nile, Ben | 50/4:41.476 | 5.153 | |
1 3. Sandlin, John | 50/4:44.227 | 5.057 | |
8 4. Bernow, Eric | 48/4:43.098 | 5.237 | |
3 5. Corson, Austin | 47/4:42.331 | 5.303 | |
6 6. Berube, Roger | 46/4:39.796 | 5.288 | |
5 7. Carter, Dana | 46/4:43.214 | 5.232 | |
7 8. Goodbout, Chris | 46/4:44.293 | 5.241 | |
9 9. Bradley, Marty | 43/4:44.894 | 5.477 |
6Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hoisington, Tyler | 50/4:36.787 | 4.840 | |
1 2. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:43.751 | 4.946 | |
3 3. Sandlin, John | 49/4:38.680 | 5.101 | |
4 4. Stygles, Tyler | 48/4:41.211 | 5.254 | |
6 5. Berube, Roger | 46/4:37.395 | 5.371 | |
5 6. Goodbout, Chris | 44/4:45.069 | 5.166 |