Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Kyle Fox | 16/5:12.136 | 18.367 | |
5 2. Travis Condon | 14/5:00.797 | 19.571 | |
2 3. Peter Wilken | 14/5:16.214 | 19.346 | |
6 4. Benny Marsh | 13/5:00.172 | 19.016 | |
1 5. Khye Sanders | 13/5:14.890 | 21.238 | |
4 6. Lino Nicholson | 12/5:12.093 | 19.719 | |
3 7. Stephen Gambrellis | 11/5:10.464 | 22.296 | |
7 8. Nikki Mccall | 7/5:07.074 | 22.972 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. T.J | 17/5:17.743 | 17.548 | |
1 2. Jason Molle | 16/5:05.691 | 17.559 | |
7 3. The Goat | 16/5:07.014 | 17.442 | |
5 4. Tyler Marsh | 16/5:12.680 | 17.833 | |
4 5. Mitchell Murphy | 16/5:16.558 | 18.606 | |
2 6. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:04.087 | 18.893 | |
3 7. Mick Basile | 15/5:16.687 | 18.404 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Marsh | 14/5:19.759 | 20.628 | |
7 2. Mel Basile | 12/5:20.231 | 22.943 | |
4 3. William Johnson | 12/5:26.190 | 22.997 | |
2 4. Grant Bourke | 11/5:02.971 | 24.353 | |
1 5. Koby Bourke | 11/5:18.866 | 23.936 | |
6 6. Josyph Read | 9/5:04.423 | 26.164 | |
5 7. Ben Fels | 7/4:04.254 | 27.019 | |
8 8. Wade Clucas | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Jarrod Cook | 14/5:15.563 | 20.830 | |
2 2. Mitchell Murphy | 14/5:16.934 | 20.688 | |
5 3. Kyle Fox | 13/5:00.747 | 20.597 | |
3 4. Benny Marsh | 13/5:19.567 | 20.503 | |
7 5. Lino Nicholson | 12/5:00.522 | 21.457 | |
6 6. Peter Wilken | 12/5:00.863 | 16.391 | |
4 7. Stephen Gambrellis | 12/5:10.698 | 23.023 | |
1 8. Paul Parrish | 12/5:13.110 | 21.798 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. T.J | 16/5:16.214 | 18.700 | |
7 2. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:06.708 | 19.612 | |
6 3. James Craperi | 15/5:10.111 | 18.992 | |
4 4. Sam Smith | 15/5:17.286 | 19.730 | |
8 5. Lachie Platten | 14/5:02.958 | 18.979 | |
5 6. Mick Basile | 14/5:10.008 | 19.626 | |
1 7. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:13.252 | 20.016 | |
3 8. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:20.249 | 20.310 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:06.220 | 19.383 | |
5 2. Simon Johnson | 14/5:16.942 | 19.730 | |
8 3. William Thorogood | 14/5:19.862 | 19.676 | |
7 4. Tyler Marsh | 13/5:00.498 | 20.360 | |
2 5. Peter Wilken | 13/5:03.996 | 17.794 | |
6 6. Paul Thorogood | 12/5:02.322 | 21.065 | |
3 7. Paul Parrish | 12/5:08.007 | 21.719 | |
1 8. Liam Engel | 12/5:24.505 | 21.399 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Molle | 15/5:17.775 | 18.758 | |
7 2. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:20.079 | 19.369 | |
4 3. T.J | 15/5:22.075 | 18.680 | |
6 4. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:00.471 | 19.506 | |
5 5. Travis Condon | 14/5:14.101 | 20.358 | |
3 6. Jon Paul | 14/5:18.756 | 19.649 | |
8 7. Kyle Fox | 13/5:04.423 | 19.217 | |
1 8. Jarrod Cook | 12/4:54.933 | 20.739 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mick Basile | 15/5:04.634 | 19.041 | |
2 2. Travis Condon | 15/5:19.878 | 19.552 | |
4 3. Benny Marsh | 15/5:21.517 | 17.879 | |
3 4. Peter Wilken | 14/5:02.225 | 19.001 | |
6 5. Lino Nicholson | 14/5:15.634 | 19.888 | |
7 6. Stephen Gambrellis | 13/5:05.317 | 20.876 | |
5 7. Khye Sanders | 13/5:10.616 | 19.652 | |
8 8. Nikki Mccall | 2/1:00.709 | 27.945 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. The Goat | 17/5:18.933 | 17.201 | |
2 2. Jason Molle | 16/5:04.441 | 17.759 | |
1 3. T.J | 16/5:08.785 | 17.175 | |
7 4. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:16.720 | 18.967 | |
5 5. Tyler Marsh | 15/5:09.010 | 18.094 | |
6 6. Mitchell Murphy | 15/5:20.474 | 18.845 | |
4 7. Kyle Fox | 15/5:21.374 | 18.346 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. William Johnson | 13/5:15.986 | 22.027 | |
1 2. Paul Parrish | 13/5:19.244 | 22.053 | |
2 3. Mel Basile | 12/5:12.011 | 22.737 | |
5 4. Koby Bourke | 11/5:14.574 | 23.244 | |
6 5. Josyph Read | 10/5:17.293 | 26.003 | |
7 6. Ben Fels | 10/5:22.084 | 26.033 | |
4 7. Grant Bourke | 9/5:07.195 | 24.315 | |
8 8. Wade Clucas | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kyle Fox | 14/5:00.020 | 20.059 | |
1 2. Mitchell Murphy | 14/5:08.896 | 20.303 | |
3 3. Ruwan Sena | 13/5:03.299 | 19.581 | |
7 4. Peter Wilken | 13/5:08.904 | 20.936 | |
6 5. Lino Nicholson | 13/5:10.898 | 21.890 | |
5 6. Benny Marsh | 13/5:22.156 | 20.365 | |
8 7. Stephen Gambrellis | 11/5:09.394 | 22.361 | |
2 8. Tyler Marsh | 9/5:01.903 | 16.187 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 16/5:13.763 | 18.045 | |
5 2. Lachie Platten | 15/5:07.154 | 18.911 | |
6 3. Mick Basile | 15/5:12.430 | 20.078 | |
2 4. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:12.772 | 19.202 | |
7 5. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:03.115 | 19.876 | |
4 6. Sam Smith | 14/5:05.375 | 18.722 | |
3 7. James Craperi | 14/5:17.066 | 19.653 | |
8 8. Jarrod Cook | 13/5:17.372 | 21.342 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Marsh | 15/5:08.634 | 19.145 | |
1 2. William Thorogood | 14/5:00.029 | 19.610 | |
3 3. Peter Wilken | 14/5:11.155 | 20.186 | |
8 4. Liam Engel | 13/5:00.384 | 21.800 | |
4 5. Kyle Fox | 13/5:17.501 | 18.824 | |
7 6. Paul Parrish | 13/5:19.294 | 21.429 | |
5 7. Jarrod Cook | 12/5:11.393 | 20.158 | |
6 8. Paul Thorogood | 0/0:00.0 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. T.J | 15/5:08.465 | 18.733 | |
5 2. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:09.049 | 19.058 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:11.820 | 19.380 | |
1 4. Jason Molle | 15/5:12.681 | 18.696 | |
6 5. Travis Condon | 15/5:14.507 | 20.104 | |
2 6. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:19.662 | 18.958 | |
7 7. Simon Johnson | 14/5:03.098 | 19.042 | |
8 8. Jon Paul | 14/5:17.429 | 19.587 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Condon | 18/6:20.795 | 19.323 | |
1 2. Mick Basile | 17/6:04.169 | 18.756 | |
4 3. Peter Wilken | 16/6:16.465 | 19.381 | |
6 4. Stephen Gambrellis | 16/6:19.094 | 21.498 | |
5 5. Lino Nicholson | 15/6:08.706 | 19.002 | |
7 6. Khye Sanders | 14/6:01.050 | 20.169 | |
8 7. Nikki Mccall | 13/6:17.815 | 21.788 | |
3 8. Benny Marsh | 12/4:39.862 | 18.678 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 26/8:03.947 | 17.056 | |
1 2. T.J | 26/8:10.311 | 16.976 | |
3 3. Jason Molle | 25/8:00.321 | 17.405 | |
5 4. Tyler Marsh | 24/8:14.797 | 17.785 | |
8 5. Travis Condon | 23/8:11.773 | 19.231 | |
7 6. Dominic Blackman | 23/8:16.757 | 18.597 | |
6 7. Mitchell Murphy | 23/8:22.467 | 18.812 | |
4 8. Kyle Fox | 10/4:17.992 | 16.227 |
32WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Benny Marsh | 16/6:05.440 | 19.980 | |
5 2. Grant Bourke | 15/5:52.455 | 20.666 | |
3 3. Stephen Gambrellis | 14/6:06.016 | 20.907 | |
6 4. Koby Bourke | 14/6:08.436 | 21.839 | |
1 5. Paul Parrish | 14/6:08.849 | 21.939 | |
4 6. Mel Basile | 13/6:19.208 | 23.444 | |
7 7. Josyph Read | 10/6:00.488 | 27.435 | |
8 8. Ben Fels | 10/6:02.561 | 23.894 | |
9 9. Wade Clucas | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ruwan Sena | 17/6:04.296 | 19.754 | |
2 2. Mitchell Murphy | 17/6:15.207 | 20.022 | |
1 3. Dominic Blackman | 17/6:21.858 | 19.810 | |
4 4. Tyler Marsh | 16/6:02.982 | 20.178 | |
9 5. Benny Marsh | 16/6:22.287 | 20.545 | |
3 6. Jarrod Cook | 15/6:03.666 | 20.923 | |
7 7. Lino Nicholson | 15/6:11.770 | 21.374 | |
6 8. Peter Wilken | 14/6:11.326 | 21.941 | |
8 9. William Johnson | 13/6:17.556 | 23.369 |
52WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 37/12:09.094 | 18.334 | |
3 2. Lachie Platten | 36/12:08.578 | 18.819 | |
2 3. Jeremy Tobin | 36/12:16.873 | 18.974 | |
6 4. Sam Smith | 35/12:20.311 | 18.764 | |
4 5. James Craperi | 34/12:01.785 | 19.552 | |
8 6. Ruwan Sena | 33/12:09.605 | 20.083 | |
5 7. Mick Basile | 32/12:07.092 | 19.410 | |
7 8. Kyle Fox | 32/12:14.796 | 19.920 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Kyle Fox | 17/6:04.685 | 19.274 | |
2 2. Simon Johnson | 17/6:29.756 | 19.375 | |
1 3. William Thorogood | 16/6:09.088 | 19.644 | |
4 4. Jon Paul | 16/6:10.375 | 20.823 | |
3 5. Peter Wilken | 16/6:28.989 | 19.820 | |
7 6. Paul Parrish | 15/6:22.572 | 22.355 | |
5 7. Liam Engel | 15/6:24.420 | 21.165 | |
9 8. Paul Thorogood | 13/6:12.758 | 21.189 | |
8 9. Jarrod Cook | 13/6:14.771 | 21.094 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jason Molle | 36/12:20.595 | 18.993 | |
1 2. T.J | 35/12:07.898 | 18.169 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 35/12:09.700 | 18.981 | |
8 4. Kyle Fox | 35/12:18.039 | 19.172 | |
7 5. Jeremy Tobin | 34/12:06.634 | 19.125 | |
2 6. Tyler Marsh | 34/12:09.587 | 19.217 | |
3 7. Ruwan Sena | 34/12:20.888 | 18.884 | |
6 8. Travis Condon | 32/12:12.183 | 19.989 |