Round 1

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jared Eaches
4 2. Chad Steiner
5 3. Bob Hubbard
6 4. Tyler Webb
2 5. Jeff Loudermilk
1 6. Josh Good

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Brian Phipps
5 2. Tyler Kelly
1 3. Nathan Lemaster
2 4. Tyler Russell
4 5. Allie Jenkins
3 6. Michael Lochbaum

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Eric Throckmorton
1 3. Rusty Lore
4 4. Trevor Darnell
3 5. Heath Harris
6 6. Rob Hubbard

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matt Waldeck
3 2. Mike Denney
1 3. Butch Eaches
5 4. Craig Cecala

51/5 Super Late Models

Heat 5

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Richard Peters
1 2. Louie Rainer
5 3. Bo Tackett
2 4. Alexis Jenkins
3 5. Ronnie Phipps

61/5 Super Late Models

Heat 6

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Tony Kerr
5 3. Stan Willis
1 4. Shondrick Steiner
3 5. Brandon Bender

7Next Gen Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Zach Cecala
6 2. Jeremy Lochbaum
3 3. Andy Wilds
5 4. Christian Kellough
1 5. Christopher Mitten
2 6. Don Maucher

8Next Gen Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Roger Mcclasky
5 2. Gary Combs
3 3. Bob Palmer
1 4. Josh Kellough
2 5. Tommy Gorman

91/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brian Phipps
2 2. Rusty Lore
1 3. Trevor Darnell
3 4. Chad Goddard

101/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Frank Tucker
1 2. Mike Denney
2 3. Stan Willis

 Round 3

11Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Bryson Steiner
5 2. Zoey Throckmorton
4 3. Ray Sturgill
1 4. Natalie Lochbaum
3 5. James Sturgill

12Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Josh Good
1 2. Tim Jones
2 3. Ryan Sturgill
4 4. Butch Pauley
5 5. Rodney Jones

13Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Maddie Prewitt
3 2. Christopher Mitten
5 3. Debbie Sturgill
1 4. J.D. Snyder
4 5. Danny Sturgill
6 6. Roger Owens

14Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Carter Stephens
6 2. James Munyon
2 3. Billie Throckmorton
3 4. Kayla Kelly
4 5. Shanna Kelly

15Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tyler Kelly
1 2. Todd Grear
2 3. Chad Steiner
3 4. Robert Cooke

16Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Gary Combs
5 2. Nathan Lemaster
2 3. Louie Rainer
1 4. Cale Simmons
4 5. Mike Wegman

17SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Sturgill
2 2. Robert Cooke
4 3. Rick Allgood
5 4. Travis Grubb
3 5. Rodney Jones

18SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. J.D. Snyder
3 2. Cale Simmons
5 3. Michael Bailey
4 4. Tim Jones
2 5. Michael Lochbaum

19Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jason Love
1 2. Jim Malsbury
3 3. Justin Crawford
4 4. Mike Crawford

20Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ryan Sturgill
1 2. Michael Bailey
4 3. Aaron Pendleton
3 4. Shondrick Steiner

21Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Nathan Lemaster
5 2. Tim Jones
3 3. Tommy Gorman
4 4. Wes Moser

22Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Orville Combs
1 2. J.D. Snyder
4 3. Gary Combs
2 4. Timmy Snyder
3 5. Cale Simmons

23Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rick Allgood
3 2. Travis Grubb
4 3. Joe Jennings
1 4. Rodney Jones

24Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Rick Fultz
3 2. Robert Cooke
5 3. Butch Pauley
1 4. Wes Moser
2 5. Andy Wilds

 Round 4

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyler Russell
1 2. Brian Phipps
6 3. Rob Hubbard
3 4. Jared Eaches
5 5. Jeff Loudermilk
4 6. Bo Tackett

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Richard Peters
3 2. Eric Throckmorton
5 3. Heath Harris
6 4. Aaron Pendleton
2 5. Tyler Webb
4 6. Trevor Darnell

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Mike Denney
5 3. Chad Steiner
4 4. Butch Eaches
3 5. Brandon Bender

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig Cecala
3 2. Tony Kerr
4 3. Michael Lochbaum
2 4. Nathan Lemaster
5 5. Alexis Jenkins

51/5 Super Late Models

Heat 5

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler Kelly
3 2. Allie Jenkins
5 3. Josh Good
4 4. Bob Hubbard
2 5. Louie Rainer

61/5 Super Late Models

Heat 6

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
4 2. Shondrick Steiner
3 3. Matt Waldeck
2 4. Rusty Lore
5 5. Ronnie Phipps

7Next Gen Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Christopher Mitten
2 2. Zach Cecala
3 3. Christian Kellough
6 4. Don Maucher
1 5. Gary Combs
5 6. Bob Palmer

8Next Gen Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Roger Mcclasky
4 2. Tommy Gorman
2 3. Josh Kellough
3 4. Jeremy Lochbaum
5 5. Andy Wilds

91/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Stan Willis
1 2. Mike Denney
2 3. Rusty Lore
4 4. Chad Goddard

101/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Frank Tucker
1 2. Brian Phipps
3 3. Trevor Darnell

11Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Zoey Throckmorton
1 2. Bryson Steiner
5 3. James Sturgill
4 4. Natalie Lochbaum
3 5. Ray Sturgill
6 6. Addison Kellough

12Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. J.D. Snyder
4 2. Danny Sturgill
1 3. Debbie Sturgill
3 4. Rodney Jones
5 5. Roger Owens

13Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Good
6 2. Christopher Mitten
3 3. Ryan Sturgill
2 4. Tim Jones
5 5. Maddie Prewitt
4 6. Butch Pauley

14Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Carter Stephens
2 2. James Munyon
3 3. Billie Throckmorton
5 4. Shanna Kelly
4 5. Kayla Kelly

15Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cale Simmons
3 2. Robert Cooke
1 3. Chad Steiner
4 4. Mike Wegman

16Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Nathan Lemaster
1 2. Gary Combs
5 3. Todd Grear
4 4. Tyler Kelly
3 5. Louie Rainer

17SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rick Allgood
1 2. Tim Jones
4 3. Travis Grubb
3 4. Michael Lochbaum
5 5. Rodney Jones

18SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Sturgill
3 2. Cale Simmons
2 3. J.D. Snyder
4 4. Michael Bailey
5 5. Robert Cooke

19Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Chris Prewitt
1 2. Mike Crawford
3 3. Shondrick Steiner
2 4. Wes Moser

20Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cale Simmons
4 2. Justin Crawford
3 3. Tommy Gorman
2 4. Jim Malsbury

21Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Aaron Pendleton
5 2. Tim Jones
1 3. Michael Bailey
2 4. Nathan Lemaster
3 5. Timmy Snyder

22Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
5 2. Jason Love
2 3. J.D. Snyder
4 4. Ryan Sturgill
3 5. Gary Combs

23Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rodney Jones
2 2. Butch Pauley
4 3. Andy Wilds
3 4. Wes Moser

24Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Travis Grubb
1 2. Rick Allgood
4 3. Robert Cooke
3 4. Rick Fultz
5 5. Joe Jennings

 Round 5

11/5 Super Late Models

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyler Webb
7 2. Bo Tackett
8 3. Trevor Darnell
3 4. Brandon Bender
4 5. Alexis Jenkins
6 6. Ronnie Phipps
1 7. Jeff Loudermilk
5 8. Louie Rainer

2Short Course Open 2wd

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Crawford
2 2. Tommy Gorman
3 3. Jim Malsbury
4 4. Wes Moser

3Next Gen Super Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Gary Combs
1 2. Don Maucher
5 3. Bob Palmer
2 4. Jeremy Lochbaum
4 5. Andy Wilds

41/5 Super Late Models

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Aaron Pendleton
1 2. Jared Eaches
8 3. Bo Tackett
7 4. Tyler Webb
4 5. Nathan Lemaster
3 6. Butch Eaches
6 7. Rusty Lore
5 8. Bob Hubbard

5Bombers

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Roger Owens
1 2. Debbie Sturgill
3 3. Rodney Jones
2 4. Danny Sturgill

6Novice Youth

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bryson Steiner
1 2. Zoey Throckmorton
4 3. James Sturgill
3 4. Ray Sturgill
5 5. Natalie Lochbaum
6 6. Addison Kellough

71/5 Super Late Models

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Aaron Pendleton
1 2. Rob Hubbard
2 3. Heath Harris
8 4. Jared Eaches
6 5. Matt Waldeck
5 6. Josh Good
3 7. Chad Steiner
4 8. Michael Lochbaum

8Short Course Open 2wd

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tim Jones
6 2. Shondrick Steiner
1 3. Mike Crawford
7 4. Cale Simmons
2 5. Michael Bailey
8 6. Tommy Gorman
9 7. Jim Malsbury
5 8. Timmy Snyder
10 9. Wes Moser
3 10. Nathan Lemaster

9Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James Munyon
3 2. Billie Throckmorton
4 3. Shanna Kelly
5 4. Kayla Kelly
1 5. Carter Stephens

101/5 Super Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Aaron Pendleton
6 2. Shondrick Steiner
1 3. Brian Phipps
2 4. Eric Throckmorton
4 5. Tony Kerr
8 6. Rob Hubbard
5 7. Allie Jenkins
3 8. Mike Denney

11Next Gen Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Gary Combs
3 2. Zach Cecala
1 3. Christopher Mitten
2 4. Roger Mcclasky
8 5. Don Maucher
5 6. Christian Kellough
6 7. Josh Kellough
4 8. Tommy Gorman

121/5 Open Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Denney
2 2. Frank Tucker
1 3. Stan Willis
5 4. Rusty Lore
6 5. Trevor Darnell
4 6. Brian Phipps
7 7. Chad Goddard

13Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Good
3 2. Ryan Sturgill
4 3. Christopher Mitten
7 4. Maddie Prewitt
8 5. Roger Owens
2 6. Tim Jones
5 7. J.D. Snyder
9 8. Debbie Sturgill
6 9. Butch Pauley

14Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nathan Lemaster
2 2. Gary Combs
3 3. Louie Rainer
4 4. Tyler Kelly
7 5. Robert Cooke
5 6. Cale Simmons
8 7. Chad Steiner
6 8. Todd Grear
9 9. Mike Wegman

151/5 Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Shondrick Steiner
3 2. Orville Combs
5 3. Tyler Kelly
7 4. Aaron Pendleton
1 5. Tyler Russell
2 6. Richard Peters
4 7. Craig Cecala
6 8. Stan Willis

16SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Sturgill
2 2. J.D. Snyder
3 3. Cale Simmons
4 4. Michael Bailey
5 5. Rick Allgood
9 6. Travis Grubb
6 7. Robert Cooke
10 8. Rodney Jones
7 9. Tim Jones
8 10. Michael Lochbaum

17Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Jason Love
7 3. Chris Prewitt
5 4. Ryan Sturgill
8 5. Tim Jones
9 6. Shondrick Steiner
4 7. Gary Combs
6 8. Aaron Pendleton
3 9. J.D. Snyder

18Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rick Allgood
2 2. Travis Grubb
3 3. Robert Cooke
9 4. Wes Moser
5 5. Rodney Jones
8 6. Andy Wilds
4 7. Rick Fultz
6 8. Butch Pauley
7 9. Joe Jennings

Car Gallery

Bob Palmer

Next Gen Super Late Models

JD SNYDER

SC Sportsman

Roger Owens

SC Sportsman

Robert Cooke

Mudboss SC

Robert Cooke

Outlaw Sprint

Hayden Salas

Next Gen Super Late Models

9503063

Outlaw Sprint

Roger Owens

Bombers