Round 1

110th 2WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James King
1 2. Dan Greco
4 3. Bill Paradzinski
3 4. Wil Schell

210th 4WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brenden Moore
5 2. Jean St. Amour
1 3. Dan Greco
3 4. John Vanderstelt
4 5. Mike Sturley

3Short Course 2WD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Anthony Bishamber
5 2. Paul Kryskow
4 3. Mike Sturley
3 4. Bill Paradzinski
1 5. James King

4Short Course 2WD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. John Thompson
2 2. Johnny Paradzinski
1 3. Dan Greco
4 4. Wil Schell

5Short Course 4X4

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Anthony Bishamber
4 2. Jean St. Amour
2 3. Bryan Kieft
5 4. Paul Kryskow
3 5. James King

68th Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. David Mclean
5 2. Bill Paradzinski
1 3. John Vanderstelt
2 4. Anthony Bishamber
3 5. Al Jensen

78th Truggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Mclean
3 2. Paul Kryskow
1 3. Brandon Draws

 Round 2

110th 2WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dan Greco
4 2. Wil Schell
1 3. James King
3 4. Bill Paradzinski

210th 4WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Mike Sturley
1 2. Brenden Moore
4 3. John Vanderstelt
3 4. Dan Greco
2 5. Jean St. Amour

3Short Course 2WD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Paradzinski
4 2. Wil Schell
1 3. Dan Greco
3 4. James King

4Short Course 2WD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Johnny Paradzinski
3 2. John Thompson
4 3. Mike Sturley
1 4. Anthony Bishamber
2 5. Paul Kryskow

5Short Course 4X4

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Bryan Kieft
1 2. Anthony Bishamber
2 3. Jean St. Amour
4 4. Paul Kryskow
5 5. James King

68th Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Anthony Bishamber
3 2. John Vanderstelt
1 3. David Mclean
2 4. Bill Paradzinski
5 5. Al Jensen

78th Truggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Mclean
2 2. Paul Kryskow
3 3. Brandon Draws

 Round 3

110th 2WD Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James King
2 2. Dan Greco
5 3. Paul Kryskow
3 4. Wil Schell
4 5. Bill Paradzinski

210th 4WD Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jean St. Amour
3 2. John Vanderstelt
2 3. Brenden Moore
4 4. Dan Greco
1 5. Mike Sturley

3Short Course 2WD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Anthony Bishamber
4 2. John Thompson
3 3. Paul Kryskow
5 4. Mike Sturley
8 5. Dan Greco
6 6. Bill Paradzinski
7 7. Wil Schell
9 8. James King
2 9. Johnny Paradzinski

4Short Course 4X4

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Anthony Bishamber
2 2. Bryan Kieft
4 3. Paul Kryskow
3 4. Jean St. Amour
5 5. James King

58th Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Anthony Bishamber
2 2. John Vanderstelt
4 3. Bill Paradzinski
3 4. David Mclean
5 5. Al Jensen

68th Truggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Mclean
2 2. Paul Kryskow
3 3. Brandon Draws

Car Gallery

TODD SCOTT

Short Course 4X4

BIGDADDY

Short Course 4X4

Brenden Moore

10th 4WD Buggy